VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
VADODARA JN(BRC) JAMNAGAR (JAM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VADODARA JN BRC 00:00 00:00 min 15:50 0 0
ANAND JN ANND 16:13 00:00 min 16:15 0 34
NADIAD JN ND 16:29 00:00 min 16:31 0 53
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 17:30 00:00 min 17:50 0 98
SABARMATI JN SBT 18:01 00:00 min 18:03 0 104
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 18:10 00:00 min 18:12 0 109
VIRAMGAM JN VG 18:54 00:00 min 18:56 0 164
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 19:59 00:00 min 20:01 0 228
THAN JN THAN 20:34 00:00 min 20:36 0 276
WANKANER JN WKR 20:59 00:00 min 21:01 0 303
RAJKOT JN RJT 21:56 00:00 min 22:01 0 344
HAPA HAPA 23:07 00:00 min 23:09 0 417
JAMNAGAR JAM 23:35 00:00 min 00:00 0 426

Train 02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL runs from VADODARA JN to JAMNAGAR on Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL departs from VADODARA JN at 15:50 and reaches to JAMNAGAR at 23:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VADODARA JN to JAMNAGAR. The total distance covered by VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL is 426 kilometers.

VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL passes through 13 stations in 0 days to reach from VADODARA JN to JAMNAGAR.

02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at VADODARA JN . 02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL arrives at VADODARA JNĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 15:50 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL ?

. 02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL starts from VADODARA JN

. What is the time taken by VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL to reach from VADODARA JN to JAMNAGAR ?

. 02959 VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VADODARA JN to JAMNAGAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL train is 00 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL ?

. VADODARA JAMNAGAR SF SPL departs from VADODARA JN at 15:50 and reaches at JAMNAGAR by 23:35.

Related train running from VADODARA JN(BRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 18:36 18:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 05:13 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 09:59 10:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 20:01 20:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 08:35 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 11:04 11:09 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 16:07 16:12 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 22:58 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 02:15 02:20 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 16:38 16:43 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 16:38 16:43 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 14:19 14:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:21 18:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 17:27 17:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 04:32 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 09:39 09:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 17:28 17:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:42 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:26 17:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 09:01 09:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:13 19:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 18:13 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:21 18:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 09:39 09:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 15:26 15:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 10:56 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 21:34 21:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 09:52 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 02:02 02:09 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 02:02 02:09 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 20:38 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 04:26 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 02:49 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 02:49 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 22:53 23:03 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 22:13 22:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 03:59 04:09 3A CC M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:30 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:30 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 22:50 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:14 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:18 19:23 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 07:24 07:29 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 18:44 18:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 06:21 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 00:49 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 23:21 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 00:49 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 02:24 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 02:24 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 23:47 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 02:42 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:03 21:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:03 21:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 21:40 21:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 04:26 04:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 00:02 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 01:00 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL Source 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 02:18 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 20:56 21:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:47 01:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:36 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 07:07 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 20:36 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 22:58 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 09:03 09:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 14:03 14:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 15:49 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 10:27 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 16:21 16:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 20:36 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:42 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 10:51 11:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:19 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:52 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:06 09:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:58 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 09:01 09:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:17 17:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 04:25 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:38 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 22:42 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 16:06 16:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 11:03 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:12 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 17:48 17:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 10:56 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 22:23 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 19:17 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 11:22 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 10:56 11:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 21:56 22:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 20:38 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 21:59 22:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 10:33 10:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 16:16 16:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 17:58 18:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 18:27 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 06:11 06:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 06:11 06:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 17:14 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 05:30 05:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 16:44 16:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 22:26 22:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 10:24 10:34 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 08:08 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 03:29 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 03:43 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 03:43 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 04:26 04:36 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 21:43 21:53 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 21:43 21:53 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:59 03:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 02:17 02:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 21:45 21:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 03:10 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 11:40 11:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 18:19 18:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 09:47 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 23:32 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 00:59 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 07:01 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 05:14 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 10:24 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 10:24 10:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 04:05 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 03:18 03:28 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 00:43 00:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 07:15 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 15:40 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 18:27 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 21:28 21:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 07:16 07:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 16:54 16:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL 21:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL Source 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 16:54 17:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 22:25 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 02:53 02:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 11:23 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:16 19:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 22:24 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 18:26 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:08 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 03:19 03:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:08 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 07:19 07:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX 09:07 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:15 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:26 21:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 20:04 20:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:04 22:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:04 22:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU Source 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU Source 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:22 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:49 04:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 19:29 19:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 23:34 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 10:37 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 10:37 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 05:58 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 03:54 03:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 11:21 11:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 20:04 20:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:58 05:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 21:09 21:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 18:48 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 10:02 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 10:43 10:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 01:21 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 05:22 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 05:22 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:03 11:08 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 16:18 16:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 03:08 03:13 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 17:32 17:37 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 21:58 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 03:49 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 21:35 21:45 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 03:10 03:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 18:34 18:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 22:28 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 05:13 05:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 11:01 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:37 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:20 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 01:58 02:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 21:18 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 13:33 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:06 12:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:13 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:03 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 03:49 04:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:12 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 09:29 09:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:21 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 02:17 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:58 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 04:21 04:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 00:07 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 02:49 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 22:53 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:06 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:53 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 11:01 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 21:35 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 03:03 03:13 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 18:41 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 19:16 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:33 19:38 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 07:43 07:48 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 19:26 19:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 06:42 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:21 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 01:21 01:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 02:25 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 19:06 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:18 21:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:24 03:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 22:22 22:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 04:16 04:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 00:34 00:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 01:03 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 23:46 23:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 05:09 05:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 21:26 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:51 21:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:22 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 15:07 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:14 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 14:56 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 00:21 00:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:53 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 04:38 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:03 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:21 00:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 19:06 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:32 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 05:49 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 06:17 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 00:48 00:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:32 12:37 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 08:57 09:02 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 18:33 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:27 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 16:04 16:14 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:43 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 17:18 17:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 21:42 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 08:03 08:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 20:15 20:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 05:02 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 20:47 20:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 05:02 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 20:47 20:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:25 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:12 15:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 05:49 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 15:33 15:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:43 12:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 10:43 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 15:42 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 07:02 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 21:27 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 07:34 07:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 04:57 05:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 22:48 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 22:48 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 16:55 17:00 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:27 09:37 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 05:09 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 14:51 15:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 21:38 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 06:24 06:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 03:26 03:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 15:43 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:11 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 20:10 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 06:22 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 23:11 23:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 14:03 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 19:16 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 23:11 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 00:23 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 03:52 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 03:37 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 22:20 22:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 15:42 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 10:43 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 17:43 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 21:42 21:47 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 17:13 17:18 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 03:37 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 15:02 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:36 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:36 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 00:54 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:03 22:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 03:49 04:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 17:13 17:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 05:16 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 07:24 07:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 04:43 04:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 01:58 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 23:02 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 16:26 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 01:37 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 17:05 17:10 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:21 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 20:12 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 11:32 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 01:27 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 21:57 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 03:42 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 20:09 20:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 15:33 15:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:43 12:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 11:57 12:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 14:40 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59101 BRC KATHANA PAS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59102 KATHANA BRC PAS 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59103 BRC KATHANA PAS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59104 KATHANA BRC PAS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59117 PRTN-BDE Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59118 CTD - BRC 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59119 BRC - CTD Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59120 CTD - BRC PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59121 PRTN - BDE PASSENGER Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59122 BDE-PRTN PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59157 BRC ANND PASS Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59158 ANND BRC PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 02:38 02:43 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 10:15 11:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 16:03 16:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 00:48 00:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 02:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69104 ANND - BRC MEMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69121 BRC - GDA MEMU Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69122 GDA - BRC MEMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79455 BRC-CTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79456 CTD - BRC DEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JAMNAGAR (JAM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 11:17 11:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 13:26 13:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 23:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:04 09:09 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 13:24 13:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:59 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 06:59 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:39 16:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 19:04 19:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:34 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:02 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 06:11 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 10:46 10:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:10 14:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 10:57 11:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:33 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 10:36 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 00:19 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL Source 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:28 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 15:36 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 23:59 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:23 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:19 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 16:03 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 08:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 23:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY Source 04:45 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 20:51 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 03:12 03:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:17 02:22 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 23:51 23:56 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 04:38 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 22:32 22:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:56 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:53 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:47 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:19 11:24 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:44 02:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 21:58 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 09:41 09:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:12 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 09:40 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 09:02 09:05 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 18:21 18:26 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 11:11 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 20:29 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S