VALSAD VG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Valsad(BL) Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VALSAD BL Source 0 min 06:05 1 0
DUNGRI DGI 06:15 1:00 min 06:16 1 9
JORAVASAN JRS 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 14
BILIMORA JN BIM 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 18
AMALSAD AML 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 24
ANCHELI ACL 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 27
VEDCHHA VDH 06:48 1:00 min 06:49 1 31
NAVSARI NVS 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 39
MAROLI MRL 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 47
SACHIN SCH 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 54
BHESTAN BHET 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 59
UDHNA JN UDN 07:35 2:00 min 07:37 1 65
SURAT ST 07:55 5:00 min 08:00 1 69
UTRAN URN 08:06 1:00 min 08:07 1 72
KOSAD KSE 08:12 1:00 min 08:13 1 75
GOTHANGAM GTX 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 79
SAYAN SYN 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 82
KIM KIM 08:44 2:00 min 08:46 1 92
KOSAMBA JN KSB 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 1 100
HATHURAN HAT 09:02 2:00 min 09:04 1 104
PANOLI PAO 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 1 108
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 09:28 2:00 min 09:30 1 118
BHARUCH JN BH 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 127
CHAVAJ CVJ 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 133
NABIPUR NIU 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 139
VAREDIYA VRE 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 146
PALEJ PLJ 10:23 2:00 min 10:25 1 153
LAKODARA LKD 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 160
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 168
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 10:55 1:00 min 10:56 1 176
ITOLA ITA 11:06 1:00 min 11:07 1 179
VARNAMA VRM 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 183
MAKAR PURA MPR 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 189
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 11:43 1:00 min 11:44 1 195
VADODARA JN BRC 12:00 15:00 min 12:15 1 197
BAJVA BJW 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 205
RANOLI RNO 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 210
NANDESARI NDR 13:08 1:00 min 13:09 1 213
VASAD JN VDA 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 218
ADAS ROAD ADD 13:27 1:00 min 13:28 1 223
VADOD VXD 13:36 1:00 min 13:37 1 227
ANAND JN ANND 13:50 80:00 min 15:10 1 233
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 241
UTARSANDA UTD 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 246
NADIAD JN ND 15:37 1:00 min 15:38 1 252
GOTHAJ GTE 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 261
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 269
NENPUR NEP 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 273
KANIL KANJ 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 276
BAREJADI BJD 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 281
GERATPUR GER 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 1 284
VATVA VTA 16:56 2:00 min 16:58 1 289
MANINAGAR MAN 17:04 2:00 min 17:06 1 294
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 17:55 35:00 min 18:30 1 297
SABARMATI JN SBT 18:41 2:00 min 18:43 1 303
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 18:51 2:00 min 18:53 1 308
AMBLI ROAD ABD 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 314
SANAND SAU 19:11 2:00 min 19:13 1 326
CHHARODI CE 19:25 2:00 min 19:27 1 337
VIROCHANNAGAR VCN 19:33 1:00 min 19:34 1 344
JAKHVADA JKA 19:41 2:00 min 19:43 1 351
VIRAMGAM JN VG 20:10 0 min Destination 1 363

Train 59049 VALSAD VG PASS runs from Valsad to Viramgam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VALSAD VG PASS departs from Valsad at 06:05 and reaches to Viramgam Junction at 20:10 . It takes 14 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Valsad to Viramgam Junction. The total distance covered by VALSAD VG PASS is 363 kilometers.

VALSAD VG PASS passes through 62 stations in 1 days to reach from Valsad to Viramgam Junction.

59049 VALSAD VG PASS has a maximum halt time of 80 minutes at ANAND JN . 59049 VALSAD VG PASS arrives at ANAND JN  on 13:50 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at ANAND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SURAT 5 Minutes
BHARUCH JN 5 Minutes
VADODARA JN 15 Minutes
ANAND JN 80 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 59049 VALSAD VG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VALSAD VG PASS ?

. 59049 VALSAD VG PASS starts from Valsad

. What is the time taken by VALSAD VG PASS to reach from Valsad to Viramgam Junction ?

. 59049 VALSAD VG PASS takes 14 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Valsad to Viramgam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VALSAD VG PASS train is 80 minutes at ANAND JN .

. What is the train schedule of VALSAD VG PASS ?

. VALSAD VG PASS departs from Valsad at 06:05 and reaches at Viramgam Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Valsad(BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Viramgam Junction (VG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 08:42 08:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 08:44 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 06:14 06:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 13:39 13:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:27 14:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:29 07:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 10:52 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 02:46 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:53 19:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 05:54 05:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 21:43 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 06:39 06:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 06:19 06:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:01 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 18:49 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 18:24 18:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:41 08:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 03:01 03:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS 08:41 08:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 21:40 21:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 04:33 04:35 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:59 09:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:22 09:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:23 16:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:11 07:13 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 12:00 12:05 SL M T W T F S S