Vapi Passenger 59045 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) VAPI (VAPI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS Source 0 min 09:25 1 0
ANDHERI ADH 09:40 2:00 min 09:42 1 7
BORIVALI BVI 09:56 3:00 min 09:59 1 19
BHAYANDAR BYR 10:10 2:00 min 10:12 1 28
VASAI ROAD BSR 10:21 2:00 min 10:23 1 36
VIRAR VR 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 1 45
VAITARNA VTN 10:50 1:00 min 10:51 1 53
SAPHALE SAH 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 61
KELVA ROAD KLV 11:08 1:00 min 11:09 1 67
PALGHAR PLG 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 76
BOISAR BOR 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 1 88
VANGAON VGN 11:42 2:00 min 11:44 1 96
DAHANU ROAD DRD 11:59 2:00 min 12:01 1 108
GHOLVAD GVD 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 120
BORDI ROAD BRRD 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 124
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 12:26 1:00 min 12:27 1 129
SANJAN SJN 12:34 2:00 min 12:36 1 134
BHILAD BLD 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 146
KARAMBELI KEB 12:55 2:00 min 12:57 1 151
VAPI VAPI 13:15 0 min Destination 1 159

Train 59045 VAPI PASSENGER runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to VAPI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VAPI PASSENGER departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 09:25 and reaches to VAPI at 13:15 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to VAPI . The total distance covered by VAPI PASSENGER is 159 kilometers.

VAPI PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to VAPI .

59045 VAPI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at BORIVALI . 59045 VAPI PASSENGER arrives at BORIVALI  on 09:56 and departs at 09:59 . You can get down at BORIVALI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59045 VAPI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VAPI PASSENGER ?

. 59045 VAPI PASSENGER starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by VAPI PASSENGER to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to VAPI ?

. 59045 VAPI PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to VAPI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VAPI PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at BORIVALI .

. What is the train schedule of VAPI PASSENGER ?

. VAPI PASSENGER departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 09:25 and reaches at VAPI by 13:15.

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from VAPI (VAPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 7:29 7:31 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 6:53 6:55 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 1:10 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 1:43 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 6:18 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 14:26 14:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 7:27 7:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 8:26 8:28 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 18:58 19:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 9:24 9:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 16:49 16:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 20:30 20:32 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 7:20 7:22 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:27 16:29 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:32 10:34 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:11 16:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 9:51 9:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 9:29 9:31 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:28 17:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 7:06 7:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 4:42 4:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:32 21:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 3:16 3:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 5:03 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 0:58 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 1:10 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:07 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:36 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 6:16 6:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 17:37 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 19:46 19:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 0:50 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 1:00 1:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:00 1:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:00 1:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 0:50 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 0:50 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 10:41 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 19:46 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 8:06 8:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 4:06 4:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 8:43 8:45 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:48 12:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 2:18 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:49 2:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 0:26 0:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 4:38 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:57 11:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:46 15:48 SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:46 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 1:06 1:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 1:31 1:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 0:57 0:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 1:31 1:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 0:57 0:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 4:27 4:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 7:27 7:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:16 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 11:15 11:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 8:25 8:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 8:06 8:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:37 11:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:49 14:58 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 0:18 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:31 2:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 10:41 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:16 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 8:41 8:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 3:31 3:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 7:27 7:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 1:10 1:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 18:39 18:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 9:19 9:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 4:22 4:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 9:19 9:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 4:22 4:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:12 15:17 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 4:38 4:40 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:31 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 2:47 2:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 16:49 16:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 4:38 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 7:35 7:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 6:21 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:52 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:05 22:07 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 5:20 5:21 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 20:10 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 7:00 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 13:43 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 20:34 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 16:58 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 10:11 10:13 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 3:10 3:12 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 0:00 0:02 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 7:08 7:09 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:55 19:56 N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:11 16:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 9:51 9:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 4:42 4:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 1:31 1:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 0:57 0:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 1:31 1:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 0:57 0:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 4:13 4:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S