VAPI VR SHUTTLE Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
VAPI (VAPI) Virar (VR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VAPI VAPI Source 0 min 13:55 1 0
KARAMBELI KEB 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 8
BHILAD BLD 14:08 1:00 min 14:09 1 13
SANJAN SJN 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 25
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 1 30
GHOLVAD GVD 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 39
DAHANU ROAD DRD 14:50 2:00 min 14:52 1 50
VANGAON VGN 15:06 2:00 min 15:08 1 63
BOISAR BOR 15:16 2:00 min 15:18 1 71
PALGHAR PLG 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 83
KELVA ROAD KLV 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 92
SAPHALE SAH 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 97
VAITARNA VTN 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 106
VIRAR VR 16:15 0 min Destination 1 114

Train 59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE runs from VAPI to Virar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VAPI VR SHUTTLE departs from VAPI at 13:55 and reaches to Virar at 16:15 . It takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from VAPI to Virar. The total distance covered by VAPI VR SHUTTLE is 114 kilometers.

VAPI VR SHUTTLE passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from VAPI to Virar.

59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DAHANU ROAD . 59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE arrives at DAHANU ROAD  on 14:50 and departs at 14:52 . You can get down at DAHANU ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VAPI VR SHUTTLE ?

. 59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE starts from VAPI

. What is the time taken by VAPI VR SHUTTLE to reach from VAPI to Virar ?

. 59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE takes 2 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from VAPI to Virar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VAPI VR SHUTTLE train is 2 minutes at DAHANU ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of VAPI VR SHUTTLE ?

. VAPI VR SHUTTLE departs from VAPI at 13:55 and reaches at Virar by 16:15.

Related train running from VAPI (VAPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:27 01:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 07:20 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 07:20 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 08:27 08:29 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 18:56 18:58 CC M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 19:44 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 18:14 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:20 16:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 17:01 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 17:01 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 15:38 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 08:17 08:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:04 19:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:52 01:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 07:06 07:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 13:41 13:43 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 13:41 13:43 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:50 11:52 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:20 16:22 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:30 10:32 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 15:58 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 08:48 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 17:21 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 23:35 23:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 18:54 18:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 21:01 21:03 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 04:11 04:13 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 04:11 04:13 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 02:27 02:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:14 19:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 19:44 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:54 10:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 13:39 13:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 04:19 04:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 04:19 04:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:01 15:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:01 15:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 13:25 13:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 12:26 12:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 17:01 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 02:45 02:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:02 21:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:41 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:41 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:41 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 12:39 12:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:56 20:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:30 00:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:41 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 14:52 14:54 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 22:14 22:16 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 05:11 05:12 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:51 13:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 12:26 12:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 22:45 22:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 07:10 07:12 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 11:40 11:42 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:56 00:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:56 00:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 01:36 01:38 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 01:08 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 23:48 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 05:08 05:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:22 13:24 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:30 15:32 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 01:26 01:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 01:53 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 10:33 10:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 23:57 23:59 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 07:50 07:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 01:14 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 04:05 04:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 11:21 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 14:38 14:39 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL 12:07 12:08 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:22 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:30 02:33 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 01:26 01:28 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 20:50 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 19:14 19:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 16:42 16:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 08:17 08:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:54 16:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 08:17 08:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 03:21 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 14:26 14:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 07:27 07:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 08:26 08:28 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 18:58 19:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 09:24 09:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 16:49 16:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 20:30 20:32 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 07:20 07:22 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:27 16:29 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:32 10:34 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:11 16:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:51 09:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:29 09:31 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:28 17:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 07:06 07:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:32 21:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 03:16 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:10 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:07 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:36 11:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 17:37 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 19:46 19:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 10:41 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 19:46 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:06 08:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 04:06 04:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:48 12:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 02:18 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:49 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 00:26 00:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:57 11:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:46 15:48 SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:46 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:31 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:57 00:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:31 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:57 00:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:27 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:16 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 11:15 11:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:06 08:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:37 11:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:49 14:58 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:31 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 10:41 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:16 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:41 08:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 03:31 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:10 01:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 18:39 18:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:12 15:17 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:31 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:47 02:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 16:49 16:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 06:21 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:52 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:05 22:07 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 05:20 05:21 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 20:10 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 07:00 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 13:43 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 20:34 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 16:58 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 10:11 10:13 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:10 03:12 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 00:00 00:02 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:08 07:09 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:55 19:56 N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Virar (VR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 07:00 07:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 18:55 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 20:47 20:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 07:52 07:54 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 20:49 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 07:58 08:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 19:03 19:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 18:09 18:11 SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:36 09:38 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 17:30 17:32 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 20:52 20:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59043 VR DRD SHUTTLE Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59044 DRD VR SHUTTLE 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 14:03 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 13:18 13:20 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 00:26 00:28 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 02:38 02:43 2A SL M T W T F S S
69143 VR-SJN MEMU Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69144 SJN-UBR MEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 17:43 17:46 N/A M T W T F S S
69146 DRD- VR MEMU 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69147 VR-DRD MEMU Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69148 DRD-VR MEMU 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69149 VR-DRD MEMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69150 DRD-VR MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69155 VR-DRD MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69156 DRD-VR MEMU 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
69158 DRD-VR MEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69159 VR-DRD MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 15:31 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 20:33 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 20:58 20:59 N/A M T W T F S S
69163 VR - DRD MEMU Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 07:03 07:04 N/A M T W T F S S
71088 BOR-BSR DMU 09:27 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S