VG VALSAD PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

59050 - VG VALSAD PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Viramgam Junction(VG) Valsad (BL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VIRAMGAM JN VG Source 0 min 07:50 1 0
JAKHVADA JKA 08:02 2:00 min 08:04 1 12
VIROCHANNAGAR VCN 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 19
CHHARODI CE 08:17 2:00 min 08:19 1 25
SANAND SAU 08:31 2:00 min 08:33 1 37
AMBLI ROAD ABD 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 49
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 54
SABARMATI JN SBT 09:04 2:00 min 09:06 1 60
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 09:55 25:00 min 10:20 1 65
MANINAGAR MAN 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 69
VATVA VTA 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 73
GERATPUR GER 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 1 79
BAREJADI BJD 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 82
KANIL KANJ 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 86
NENPUR NEP 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 90
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 11:21 1:00 min 11:22 1 93
GOTHAJ GTE 11:38 1:00 min 11:39 1 102
NADIAD JN ND 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 111
UTARSANDA UTD 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 116
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 122
ANAND JN ANND 12:21 2:00 min 12:23 1 129
VADOD VXD 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 136
ADAS ROAD ADD 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 140
VASAD JN VDA 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 145
NANDESARI NDR 13:05 1:00 min 13:06 1 150
RANOLI RNO 13:15 1:00 min 13:16 1 152
BAJVA BJW 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 158
VADODARA JN BRC 14:35 10:00 min 14:45 1 165
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 168
MAKAR PURA MPR 14:58 1:00 min 14:59 1 174
VARNAMA VRM 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 179
ITOLA ITA 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 183
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 15:16 1:00 min 15:17 1 187
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 15:32 1:00 min 15:33 1 195
LAKODARA LKD 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 203
PALEJ PLJ 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 210
VAREDIYA VRE 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 216
NABIPUR NIU 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 223
CHAVAJ CVJ 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 230
BHARUCH JN BH 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 235
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 16:58 1:00 min 16:59 1 244
PANOLI PAO 17:13 1:00 min 17:14 1 255
HATHURAN HAT 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 259
KOSAMBA JN KSB 17:35 1:00 min 17:36 1 263
KIM KIM 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 271
SAYAN SYN 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 280
GOTHANGAM GTX 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 284
KOSAD KSE 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 287
UTRAN URN 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 290
SURAT ST 18:50 5:00 min 18:55 1 294
UDHNA JN UDN 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 298
BHESTAN BHET 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 303
SACHIN SCH 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 308
MAROLI MRL 19:22 2:00 min 19:24 1 315
NAVSARI NVS 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 323
VEDCHHA VDH 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 332
ANCHELI ACL 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 335
AMALSAD AML 19:55 2:00 min 19:57 1 339
BILIMORA JN BIM 20:02 2:00 min 20:04 1 344
JORAVASAN JRS 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 348
DUNGRI DGI 20:16 2:00 min 20:18 1 354
VALSAD BL 20:45 0 min Destination 1 363
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 59050 VG VALSAD PASS runs from Viramgam Junction to Valsad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VG VALSAD PASS departs from Viramgam Junction at 07:50 and reaches to Valsad at 20:45 . It takes 12 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Viramgam Junction to Valsad. The total distance covered by VG VALSAD PASS is 363 kilometers.

VG VALSAD PASS passes through 62 stations in 1 days to reach from Viramgam Junction to Valsad.

59050 VG VALSAD PASS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 59050 VG VALSAD PASS arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 09:55 and departs at 10:20 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AHMEDABAD JN 25 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59050 VG VALSAD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VG VALSAD PASS ?

. 59050 VG VALSAD PASS starts from Viramgam Junction

. What is the time taken by VG VALSAD PASS to reach from Viramgam Junction to Valsad ?

. 59050 VG VALSAD PASS takes 12 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Viramgam Junction to Valsad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VG VALSAD PASS train is 25 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of VG VALSAD PASS ?

. VG VALSAD PASS departs from Viramgam Junction at 07:50 and reaches at Valsad by 20:45.

Related train running from Viramgam Junction(VG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 08:42 08:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 08:44 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 04:52 04:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 06:14 06:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 13:39 13:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:48 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 08:32 08:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:27 14:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:29 07:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 19:06 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 10:52 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 02:46 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 19:53 19:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 05:54 05:56 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 09:10 09:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:11 17:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 09:36 09:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 21:43 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 06:39 06:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 06:19 06:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:01 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 18:49 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 18:24 18:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:41 08:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 03:01 03:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19203 BDTS BVC EXP 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRESS 08:41 08:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 21:40 21:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 04:33 04:35 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 01:54 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:59 09:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:22 09:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:23 16:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:11 07:13 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:59 10:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 19:02 19:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 09:11 09:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 12:00 12:05 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Valsad (BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S