VKB-KCG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VIKARABAD JN VKB Source 0 min 10:55 1 0
CHITGIDDA CTF 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 10
GULLAGUDA GGD 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 17
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 23
SHANKARPALLI SKP 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 28
NAGALAPALLE NPL 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 39
LINGAMPALLI LPI 12:01 1:00 min 12:02 1 49
HAFIZPETA HFZ 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 54
SANAT NAGAR SNF 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 63
BEGAMPET BMT 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 67
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 13:15 5:00 min 13:20 1 72
KACHEGUDA KCG 13:45 0 min Destination 1 80

Train 57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER runs from Vikarabad Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VKB-KCG PASSENGER departs from Vikarabad Junction at 10:55 and reaches to Hyderabad Kacheguda at 13:45 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Vikarabad Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda. The total distance covered by VKB-KCG PASSENGER is 80 kilometers.

VKB-KCG PASSENGER passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Vikarabad Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda.

57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 13:15 and departs at 13:20 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VKB-KCG PASSENGER ?

. 57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER starts from Vikarabad Junction

. What is the time taken by VKB-KCG PASSENGER to reach from Vikarabad Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda ?

. 57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Vikarabad Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VKB-KCG PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of VKB-KCG PASSENGER ?

. VKB-KCG PASSENGER departs from Vikarabad Junction at 10:55 and reaches at Hyderabad Kacheguda by 13:45.

Related train running from Vikarabad Junction(VKB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 10:25 10:27 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 16:00 16:02 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:32 17:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:03 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:39 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:13 04:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:41 22:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 19:40 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:27 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:44 19:46 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:59 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:15 03:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 03:48 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 15:55 15:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 08:54 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 18:46 18:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 14:19 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 18:29 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:14 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 11:39 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:54 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 15:44 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 03:37 03:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:51 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 14:30 14:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 03:54 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:18 16:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:05 10:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:45 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 04:34 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 14:24 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 19:29 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 21:35 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:53 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 14:10 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 09:35 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 23:20 23:25 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 04:40 04:50 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 07:58 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S