VLR-AJJ PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56010 - VLR-AJJ PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Vellore Cantt.(VLR) Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VELLORE CANT VLR Source 0 min 16:35 1 0
VELLORE TOWN VT 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 1
KATPADI JN KPD 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 10
SEVUR SVUR 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 16
TIRUVALAM THL 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 22
MUKUNDARAYAPURM MCN 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 27
WALAJAH ROAD JN WJR 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 35
THALANGAI TUG 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 45
SHOLINGHUR SHU 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 49
MAHENDRA VADI MDVE 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 53
ANAVARDIKHANPET AVN 18:17 2:00 min 18:19 1 59
CHITTERI CTRE 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 63
ARAKKONAM AJJ 18:45 0 min Destination 1 71
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR runs from Vellore Cantt. to Arakkonam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VLR-AJJ PASSR departs from Vellore Cantt. at 16:35 and reaches to Arakkonam Junction at 18:45 . It takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Vellore Cantt. to Arakkonam Junction. The total distance covered by VLR-AJJ PASSR is 71 kilometers.

VLR-AJJ PASSR passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Vellore Cantt. to Arakkonam Junction.

56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KATPADI JN . 56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR arrives at KATPADI JN  on 17:00 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at KATPADI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATPADI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VLR-AJJ PASSR ?

. 56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR starts from Vellore Cantt.

. What is the time taken by VLR-AJJ PASSR to reach from Vellore Cantt. to Arakkonam Junction ?

. 56010 VLR-AJJ PASSR takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Vellore Cantt. to Arakkonam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VLR-AJJ PASSR train is 10 minutes at KATPADI JN .

. What is the train schedule of VLR-AJJ PASSR ?

. VLR-AJJ PASSR departs from Vellore Cantt. at 16:35 and reaches at Arakkonam Junction by 18:45.

Related train running from Vellore Cantt.(VLR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 15:48 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 14:43 14:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 06:25 06:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 14:43 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 15:53 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 06:43 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 13:43 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 12:48 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 05:08 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 08:10 08:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 17:04 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. 21:36 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 10:38 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 15:28 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:48 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 08:23 08:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:58 19:00 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP Source 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 21:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 19:03 19:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 15:23 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 20:15 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 08:38 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 19:58 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 10:08 10:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:15 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 08:18 08:20 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 18:48 18:50 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43410 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:57 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:55 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:13 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
43551 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43552 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43553 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43554 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43556 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43841 AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43842 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43844 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 14:18 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 07:00 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 20:00 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 09:03 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S