VM-KPD PASSR. Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56886 - VM-KPD PASSR. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Villupuram Junction(VM) Katpadi Junction (KPD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VILLUPURAM JN VM Source 0 min 18:55 1 0
VENKATESAPURAM VKM 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 8
MAMBALAPPATTU MMP 19:10 5:00 min 19:15 1 16
TIRUKOILUR TRK 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 34
ANDAMPALIAM AND 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 47
TANDARAI TNI 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 51
TIRUVANNAMALAI TNM 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 67
TURINJAPURAM TJM 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 76
AGARAM SIBBANDI AGM 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 85
POLUR PRL 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 99
MADIMANGALAM MCL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 110
ARNI ROAD ARV 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 115
KANNAMANGALAM KMM 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 130
KANIYAMBADI KNB 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 139
PENNATHUR H PNTR 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 142
VELLORE CANT VLR 21:40 2:00 min 21:42 1 150
VELLORE TOWN VT 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 152
KATPADI JN KPD 23:00 0 min Destination 1 160
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56886 VM-KPD PASSR. runs from Villupuram Junction to Katpadi Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VM-KPD PASSR. departs from Villupuram Junction at 18:55 and reaches to Katpadi Junction at 23:00 . It takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Villupuram Junction to Katpadi Junction. The total distance covered by VM-KPD PASSR. is 160 kilometers.

VM-KPD PASSR. passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Villupuram Junction to Katpadi Junction.

56886 VM-KPD PASSR. has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MAMBALAPPATTU . 56886 VM-KPD PASSR. arrives at MAMBALAPPATTU  on 19:10 and departs at 19:15 . You can get down at MAMBALAPPATTU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAMBALAPPATTU 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56886 VM-KPD PASSR.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VM-KPD PASSR. ?

. 56886 VM-KPD PASSR. starts from Villupuram Junction

. What is the time taken by VM-KPD PASSR. to reach from Villupuram Junction to Katpadi Junction ?

. 56886 VM-KPD PASSR. takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Villupuram Junction to Katpadi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VM-KPD PASSR. train is 5 minutes at MAMBALAPPATTU .

. What is the train schedule of VM-KPD PASSR. ?

. VM-KPD PASSR. departs from Villupuram Junction at 18:55 and reaches at Katpadi Junction by 23:00.

Related train running from Villupuram Junction(VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katpadi Junction (KPD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 19:08 19:10 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 08:58 09:00 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 16:05 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 06:58 07:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 07:18 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:33 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 20:58 21:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 17:13 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 18:51 18:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 12:30 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 17:45 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 08:48 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 19:58 20:00 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 09:13 09:15 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:08 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 09:38 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 07:38 07:40 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 19:13 19:15 CC M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 06:18 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 20:28 20:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 08:03 08:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 06:25 06:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 01:40 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 10:45 10:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 11:05 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 13:48 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 11:35 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 07:35 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 16:40 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 02:30 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 00:55 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 07:38 07:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 19:08 19:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 08:58 09:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 08:48 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 19:58 20:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:35 13:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 16:55 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 15:43 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 09:43 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 18:28 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 00:43 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 20:48 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 15:32 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 07:40 07:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 04:50 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 08:03 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 17:00 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 17:00 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 09:08 09:10 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 17:58 18:00 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 09:20 09:25 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 13:35 13:40 3A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR 08:43 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR 14:05 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 09:45 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 02:45 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 15:35 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 09:30 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 21:00 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 16:40 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 06:23 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S