VM MV PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Villupuram Junction(VM) Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VILLUPURAM JN VM Source 0 min 05:55 1 0
SERNDANUR SXR 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 8
THIRUTHURAIYUR TUY 06:11 1:00 min 06:12 1 14
PANRUTI PRT 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 20
MELPATTAM BAKKAM MBU 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 28
NELLIKUPPAN NPM 06:32 1:00 min 06:33 1 33
VARAKALPATTU VKP 06:38 1:00 min 06:39 1 37
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR TDPR 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 42
CUDDALORE PORT JN. CUPJ 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 47
CAPPER QUARRY CQS 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 51
ALAPAKAM ALP 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 58
PUDUCHATIRAM PUC 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 67
PARANGIPETTAI PO 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 74
KILLE KII 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 79
CHIDAMBARAM CDM 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 85
VALLAMPADUGAI VMP 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 90
KOLLIDAM CLN 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 92
SIRKAZHI SY 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 102
VAITHISVARANKOIL VDL 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 108
ANANDTANDAVPUR ANP 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 115
NIDUR NID 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 118
MAYILADUTURAI J MV 09:10 0 min Destination 1 122

Train 56873 VM MV PASSR runs from Villupuram Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VM MV PASSR departs from Villupuram Junction at 05:55 and reaches to Mayiladuturai Junction at 09:10 . It takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Villupuram Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction. The total distance covered by VM MV PASSR is 122 kilometers.

VM MV PASSR passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Villupuram Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction.

56873 VM MV PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHIDAMBARAM . 56873 VM MV PASSR arrives at CHIDAMBARAM  on 08:03 and departs at 08:05 . You can get down at CHIDAMBARAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56873 VM MV PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VM MV PASSR ?

. 56873 VM MV PASSR starts from Villupuram Junction

. What is the time taken by VM MV PASSR to reach from Villupuram Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction ?

. 56873 VM MV PASSR takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Villupuram Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VM MV PASSR train is 2 minutes at CHIDAMBARAM .

. What is the train schedule of VM MV PASSR ?

. VM MV PASSR departs from Villupuram Junction at 05:55 and reaches at Mayiladuturai Junction by 09:10.

Related train running from Villupuram Junction(VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 03:55 03:57 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 20:30 20:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 00:23 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 23:55 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:43 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 02:15 02:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 21:48 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 23:53 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 13:03 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 11:48 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56871 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56872 TVR-MV 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56879 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56880 TVR-MV PASSR. 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76825 MV-TJ Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76826 TJ-MV PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S