VR BL SHUTTLE Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Virar(VR) Valsad (BL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VIRAR VR Source 0 min 11:30 1 0
VAITARNA VTN 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 8
SAPHALE SAH 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 17
KELVA ROAD KLV 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 23
PALGHAR PLG 12:04 2:00 min 12:06 1 31
BOISAR BOR 12:17 1:00 min 12:18 1 43
VANGAON VGN 12:27 1:00 min 12:28 1 52
DAHANU ROAD DRD 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 64
GHOLVAD GVD 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 1 75
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 13:04 2:00 min 13:06 1 84
SANJAN SJN 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 89
BHILAD BLD 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 101
KARAMBELI KEB 13:36 1:00 min 13:37 1 106
VAPI VAPI 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 1 114
UDVADA UVD 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 122
PARDI PAD 14:02 1:00 min 14:03 1 128
ATUL ATUL 14:08 1:00 min 14:09 1 131
VALSAD BL 14:30 0 min Destination 1 138

Train 59039 VR BL SHUTTLE runs from Virar to Valsad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VR BL SHUTTLE departs from Virar at 11:30 and reaches to Valsad at 14:30 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Virar to Valsad. The total distance covered by VR BL SHUTTLE is 138 kilometers.

VR BL SHUTTLE passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Virar to Valsad.

59039 VR BL SHUTTLE has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PALGHAR . 59039 VR BL SHUTTLE arrives at PALGHAR  on 12:04 and departs at 12:06 . You can get down at PALGHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59039 VR BL SHUTTLE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VR BL SHUTTLE ?

. 59039 VR BL SHUTTLE starts from Virar

. What is the time taken by VR BL SHUTTLE to reach from Virar to Valsad ?

. 59039 VR BL SHUTTLE takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Virar to Valsad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VR BL SHUTTLE train is 2 minutes at PALGHAR .

. What is the train schedule of VR BL SHUTTLE ?

. VR BL SHUTTLE departs from Virar at 11:30 and reaches at Valsad by 14:30.

Related train running from Virar(VR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 07:00 07:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 18:55 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 20:47 20:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 07:52 07:54 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 20:49 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 07:58 08:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 19:03 19:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 18:09 18:11 SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:36 09:38 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 17:30 17:32 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 20:52 20:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59043 VR DRD SHUTTLE Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59044 DRD VR SHUTTLE 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 14:03 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 13:18 13:20 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 00:26 00:28 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 02:38 02:43 2A SL M T W T F S S
69143 VR-SJN MEMU Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69144 SJN-UBR MEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 17:43 17:46 N/A M T W T F S S
69146 DRD- VR MEMU 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69147 VR-DRD MEMU Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69148 DRD-VR MEMU 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69149 VR-DRD MEMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69150 DRD-VR MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69155 VR-DRD MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69156 DRD-VR MEMU 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
69158 DRD-VR MEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69159 VR-DRD MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 15:31 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 20:33 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 20:58 20:59 N/A M T W T F S S
69163 VR - DRD MEMU Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
71082 DCTL-BOR PASSENGER 07:03 07:04 N/A M T W T F S S
71088 BOR-BSR DMU 09:27 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Valsad (BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S