VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 00:00 00:00 min 06:20 0 0
DUVVADA DVD 06:48 00:00 min 06:49 0 18
ANAKAPALLE AKP 06:58 00:00 min 07:00 0 33
ELAMANCHILI YLM 07:18 00:00 min 07:20 0 57
TUNI TUNI 07:48 00:00 min 07:50 0 97
ANNAVARAM ANV 08:03 00:00 min 08:05 0 114
SAMALKOT JN SLO 08:34 00:00 min 08:35 0 151
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 09:23 00:00 min 09:25 0 201
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 10:03 00:00 min 10:05 0 243
ELURU EE 10:43 00:00 min 10:45 0 291
NUZVID NZD 10:58 00:00 min 11:00 0 309
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 11:55 00:00 min 12:00 0 350
TENALI JN TEL 12:35 00:00 min 12:45 0 382
GUNTUR JN GNT 13:20 00:00 min 13:25 0 407
SATTENAPALLE SAP 14:09 00:00 min 14:10 0 449
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 14:39 00:00 min 14:40 0 481
NADIKODE NDKD 14:59 00:00 min 15:00 0 502
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 15:34 00:00 min 15:35 0 541
NALGONDA NLDA 16:04 00:00 min 16:05 0 578
RAMANNAPET RMNP 16:36 00:00 min 16:37 0 613
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 18:25 00:00 min 18:30 0 688
BEGAMPET BMT 18:41 00:00 min 18:42 0 693
LINGAMPALLI LPI 19:40 00:00 min 00:00 0 711

Train 02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL departs from VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:20 and reaches to LINGAMPALLI at 19:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI. The total distance covered by VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL is 711 kilometers.

VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL passes through 23 stations in 0 days to reach from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI.

02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 00:00 and departs at 06:20 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL starts from VISAKHAPATNAM

. What is the time taken by VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL to reach from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI ?

. 02831 VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VISAKHAPATNAM to LINGAMPALLI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL train is 00 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL ?

. VSKP-LPI S F FESTIVAL SPL departs from VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:20 and reaches at LINGAMPALLI by 19:40.

Related train running from VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 02:29 02:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:49 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 03:14 03:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 11:15 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:12 15:13 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:59 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:45 04:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL Source 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:57 04:58 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:04 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 23:28 23:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 05:00 05:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 01:21 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:05 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 21:10 21:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:09 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Source 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 13:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:14 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 23:44 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 04:01 04:02 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 11:20 11:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 15:09 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:12 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 21:29 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:09 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 23:17 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 04:33 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 21:14 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:10 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 20:34 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:11 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI 08:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI 09:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI 12:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI 15:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI 18:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI 21:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB Source 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB Source 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB Source 10:29 N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB Source 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI Source 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB Source 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 09:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM Source 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 06:49 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:07 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 08:33 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 22:16 22:17 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 05:39 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S