Vskp Ltt S F Weekly 22847 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP Source 0 min 09:00 1 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 09:57 5:00 min 10:02 1 61
BOBBILI VBL 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 114
PARVATIPURAM PVP 11:14 2:00 min 11:16 1 138
RAYAGADA RGDA 12:05 5:00 min 12:10 1 185
MUNIGUDA MNGD 13:03 2:00 min 13:05 1 239
KESINGA KSNG 14:00 2:00 min 14:02 1 311
TITLAGARH TIG 14:25 10:00 min 14:35 1 324
KANTABANJI KBJ 15:05 10:00 min 15:15 1 358
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 16:06 2:00 min 16:08 1 422
MAHASAMUND MSMD 16:48 2:00 min 16:50 1 474
RAIPUR JN R 18:40 20:00 min 19:00 1 528
DURG DURG 19:50 5:00 min 19:55 1 566
GONDIA JN G 21:41 2:00 min 21:43 1 701
NAGPUR NGP 00:05 15:00 min 00:20 2 831
WARDHA JN WR 01:37 3:00 min 01:40 2 910
BADNERA JN BD 03:00 3:00 min 03:03 2 1005
AKOLA JN AK 03:57 3:00 min 04:00 2 1084
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 05:45 5:00 min 05:50 2 1225
MANMAD JN MMR 08:17 3:00 min 08:20 2 1409
NASIK ROAD NK 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 2 1482
KALYAN JN KYN 12:22 3:00 min 12:25 2 1616
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 13:35 0 min Destination 2 1653

Train 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY runs from Visakhapatnam Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday .

VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY departs from Visakhapatnam Junction at 09:00 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 13:35 . It takes 28 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY is 1653 kilometers.

VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at RAIPUR JN . 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY arrives at RAIPUR JNĀ  on 18:40 and departs at 19:00 . You can get down at RAIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
RAYAGADA 5 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 20 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 15 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY ?

. 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY starts from Visakhapatnam Junction

. What is the time taken by VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY takes 28 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY train is 20 minutes at RAIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY ?

. VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY departs from Visakhapatnam Junction at 09:00 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 13:35.

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 2:05 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 8:15 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:45 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 14:15 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 8:30 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 7:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 9:10 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:10 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:45 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 0:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 7:55 8:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 8:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 9:05 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 6:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destination 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 3:30 3:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S