VSU - DHN LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bankura(VSU) Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BISHNUPUR VSU Source 0 min 06:55 1 0
RAMSAGAR RSG 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 5
ONDAGRAM ODM 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 14
KALISEN PH KISN 07:12 1:00 min 07:13 1 19
BHEDUASOL BXL 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 33
BANKURA BQA 07:24 2:00 min 07:26 1 40
ANCHURI ANCR 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 51
CHHATNA CJN 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 54
JHANTIPAHARI JPH 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 63
SIRJAM SRJM 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 72
INDRABIL IBL 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 80
METYALSAHAR HALT MYX 08:06 1:00 min 08:07 1 86
ADRA JN ADRA 08:20 17:00 min 08:37 1 94
SANKA SNKR 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 101
RUKNI RUI 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 109
SANTALDIH SNTD 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 117
BHOJUDIH JN BJE 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 123
SUDAMDIH SDMD 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 125
PATHARDIH JN PEH 09:50 10:00 min 10:00 1 132
SINDRI B.H SDBH 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 139
RAKHITPUR RKJE 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 147
PRADHANKHUNTA PKA 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 1 153
DOKRA HALT DOKM 11:09 2:00 min 11:11 1 157
DHANBAD JN DHN 11:20 0 min Destination 1 162

Train 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL runs from Bankura to Dhanbad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VSU - DHN LOCAL departs from Bankura at 06:55 and reaches to Dhanbad Junction at 11:20 . It takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Bankura to Dhanbad Junction. The total distance covered by VSU - DHN LOCAL is 162 kilometers.

VSU - DHN LOCAL passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Bankura to Dhanbad Junction.

68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 17 minutes at ADRA JN . 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL arrives at ADRA JN  on 08:20 and departs at 08:37 . You can get down at ADRA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ADRA JN 17 Minutes
PATHARDIH JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VSU - DHN LOCAL ?

. 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL starts from Bankura

. What is the time taken by VSU - DHN LOCAL to reach from Bankura to Dhanbad Junction ?

. 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Bankura to Dhanbad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VSU - DHN LOCAL train is 17 minutes at ADRA JN .

. What is the train schedule of VSU - DHN LOCAL ?

. VSU - DHN LOCAL departs from Bankura at 06:55 and reaches at Dhanbad Junction by 11:20.

Related train running from Bankura(VSU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02211 SRC PRR SPL 09:30 09:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 17:31 17:33 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 20:01 20:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 07:26 07:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 22:56 22:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 04:48 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 17:51 17:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 16:24 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 07:58 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 19:12 19:14 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 07:58 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 12:01 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 20:22 20:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 03:31 03:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 07:32 07:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 09:35 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 17:31 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 11:11 11:13 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 15:21 15:23 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 04:11 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 00:34 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 04:48 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 17:48 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 16:17 16:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 11:37 11:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 06:06 06:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 20:42 20:43 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 03:29 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 00:04 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 21:44 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 20:12 20:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER 19:01 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 11:36 11:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68084 ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL 12:39 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68097 GBA ADRA LOCAL 20:35 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S
68098 ADRA GBA PASS 18:58 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S