VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

78012 - VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

BHANJPUR(VZR) Balasore (BLS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHANJPUR VZR Source 0 min 08:05 1 0
BARIPADA BPO 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 3
KRISHNA CH PURA KCV 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 20
BETNOTI BTQ 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 31
JOGAL JOL 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 37
JUGPURA P.H. JRG 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 1 43
THAKURTOTA TKH 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 49
RUPSA JN ROP 09:26 2:00 min 09:28 1 55
HALDIPADA HIP 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 61
TIKIRAPAL HALT TKPL 09:42 1:00 min 09:43 1 68
BALASORE BLS 09:55 0 min Destination 1 73
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE runs from BHANJPUR to Balasore on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE departs from BHANJPUR at 08:05 and reaches to Balasore at 09:55 . It takes 1 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from BHANJPUR to Balasore. The total distance covered by VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE is 73 kilometers.

VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from BHANJPUR to Balasore.

78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RUPSA JN . 78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE arrives at RUPSA JN  on 09:26 and departs at 09:28 . You can get down at RUPSA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE ?

. 78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE starts from BHANJPUR

. What is the time taken by VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE to reach from BHANJPUR to Balasore ?

. 78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE takes 1 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from BHANJPUR to Balasore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE train is 2 minutes at RUPSA JN .

. What is the train schedule of VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE ?

. VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE departs from BHANJPUR at 08:05 and reaches at Balasore by 09:55.

Related train running from BHANJPUR(VZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08491 VZR PURI SPL Source 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 03:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
78009 ROP-VZR DEMU PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78010 VZR-ROP DEMU PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78011 ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78014 BPO-ROP-BLS PASSENGER 13:24 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
78015 BPO-BGY PASSENGER 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
78018 BPO BLS LOCAL 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78019 BPO BGY LOCAL 17:07 17:08 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Balasore (BLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 16:38 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 09:02 09:06 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 12:44 12:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 15:04 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 10:33 10:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 08:02 08:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 07:36 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 13:16 13:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 03:18 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 02:52 02:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 03:18 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:49 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:56 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 11:38 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 13:51 13:53 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 01:52 01:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 02:06 02:11 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 00:12 00:17 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:48 20:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:44 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 02:59 03:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:46 12:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 01:06 01:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 13:16 13:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 17:59 18:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 20:27 20:29 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 07:31 07:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 05:42 05:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:56 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 15:33 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:10 10:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 05:42 05:44 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 17:59 18:01 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 15:56 15:58 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 20:32 20:37 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 05:56 06:01 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 02:33 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 19:26 19:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 19:26 19:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 02:36 02:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 01:15 01:17 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 01:20 01:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 15:32 15:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 16:43 16:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 09:01 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 17:37 17:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 09:57 10:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 10:44 10:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 07:33 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:45 12:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:47 22:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 14:02 14:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 06:56 07:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 09:33 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 16:20 16:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:59 18:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 08:02 08:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 02:46 02:51 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 06:44 06:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 20:17 20:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 11:38 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:39 15:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 21:58 22:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 06:54 06:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 14:31 14:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 14:02 14:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:48 18:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 21:48 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 16:14 16:16 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 15:03 15:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:44 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 05:49 05:54 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 20:47 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 06:58 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 21:23 21:28 N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER 17:09 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 18:32 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 08:01 08:06 N/A M T W T F S S
58029 BLS BHC PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58030 BHC BLS PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68021 KGP BLS LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68022 BLS KGP LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78012 VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78013 BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78016 BGY - BPO DEMU PASENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78017 BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S