WADIPASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KALABURAGI(KLBG) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KALABURAGI KLBG Source 0 min 03:45 1 0
HIRENANDURU HQR 03:56 1:00 min 03:57 1 9
MARTUR MR 04:03 2:00 min 04:05 1 15
SHAHABAD SDB 04:15 2:00 min 04:17 1 25
WADI WADI 04:45 5:00 min 04:50 1 35
SULEHALLI SUH 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 45
CHITTAPUR CT 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 51
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 1 60
SERAM SEM 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 73
KURGUNTA KQT 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 81
NAWANDGI NAW 06:38 1:00 min 06:39 1 88
MANTATTI MVH 06:52 1:00 min 06:53 1 97
TANDUR TDU 07:18 2:00 min 07:20 1 106
RUKMAPUR RMY 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 117
DHARUR DRR 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 127
MAILARAM MWY 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 132
GODAMGURA GDQ 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 139
VIKARABAD JN VKB 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 147
CHITGIDDA CTF 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 157
GULLAGUDA GGD 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 164
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 170
SHANKARPALLI SKP 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 176
NAGALAPALLE NPL 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 187
LINGAMPALLI LPI 09:58 2:00 min 10:00 1 197
HAFIZPETA HFZ 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 202
SANAT NAGAR SNF 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 211
BEGAMPET BMT 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 215
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 221
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 10:50 0 min Destination 1 223

Train 57155 WADIPASS runs from KALABURAGI to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

WADIPASS departs from KALABURAGI at 03:45 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 10:50 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from KALABURAGI to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by WADIPASS is 223 kilometers.

WADIPASS passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from KALABURAGI to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57155 WADIPASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at WADI . 57155 WADIPASS arrives at WADI  on 04:45 and departs at 04:50 . You can get down at WADI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
WADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57155 WADIPASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the WADIPASS ?

. 57155 WADIPASS starts from KALABURAGI

. What is the time taken by WADIPASS to reach from KALABURAGI to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57155 WADIPASS takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from KALABURAGI to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of WADIPASS train is 5 minutes at WADI .

. What is the train schedule of WADIPASS ?

. WADIPASS departs from KALABURAGI at 03:45 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 10:50.

Related train running from KALABURAGI(KLBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 22:22 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:07 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 15:57 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 15:57 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 21:22 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 22:22 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 07:57 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 07:37 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 18:45 18:48 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:47 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 08:12 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:05 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 05:37 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 22:22 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 17:37 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:53 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 09:12 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 03:57 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 08:45 08:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 03:40 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 02:30 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 11:45 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 18:39 18:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 08:42 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 10:40 10:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 17:53 17:56 1A CC M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 05:37 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:57 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 07:17 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:40 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:40 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 09:40 09:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 04:50 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 04:50 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 04:50 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 01:08 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 07:07 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 20:15 20:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 17:22 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 16:30 16:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 04:50 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:50 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 10:10 10:13 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 09:27 09:30 3A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 23:50 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 03:00 03:05 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S