WKR - RJT DEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Wankaner Junction(WKR) Rajkot Junction (RJT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
WANKANER JN WKR Source 0 min 16:35 1 0
MAKANSAR MU 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 16
RAFALESHWAR RF 17:01 1:00 min 17:02 1 19
NAZARBAG NZG 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 26
MORBI MVI 17:20 40:00 min 18:00 1 28
DHUVA DV 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 46
WANKANER CITY WKRC 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 59
AMARSAR AXA 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 64
SINDHAWADAR SDD 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 69
KANAKOT KNKT 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 76
KHORANA KHC 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 85
BILESHWAR BLWR 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 89
RAJKOT JN RJT 20:20 0 min Destination 1 99

Train 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU runs from Wankaner Junction to Rajkot Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

WKR - RJT DEMU departs from Wankaner Junction at 16:35 and reaches to Rajkot Junction at 20:20 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Wankaner Junction to Rajkot Junction. The total distance covered by WKR - RJT DEMU is 99 kilometers.

WKR - RJT DEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Wankaner Junction to Rajkot Junction.

79445 WKR - RJT DEMU has a maximum halt time of 40 minutes at MORBI . 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU arrives at MORBI  on 17:20 and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at MORBI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORBI 40 Minutes
Food Options in 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the WKR - RJT DEMU ?

. 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU starts from Wankaner Junction

. What is the time taken by WKR - RJT DEMU to reach from Wankaner Junction to Rajkot Junction ?

. 79445 WKR - RJT DEMU takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Wankaner Junction to Rajkot Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of WKR - RJT DEMU train is 40 minutes at MORBI .

. What is the train schedule of WKR - RJT DEMU ?

. WKR - RJT DEMU departs from Wankaner Junction at 16:35 and reaches at Rajkot Junction by 20:20.

Related train running from Wankaner Junction(WKR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 14:37 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 14:37 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:05 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 16:41 16:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 20:59 21:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 16:16 16:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 16:16 16:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 04:22 04:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 02:37 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 01:17 01:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 02:13 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 00:26 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 03:26 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 00:26 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09439 WKR MVI DEMU SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09440 MVI WKR DEMU SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09441 WKR MVI DEMU SPL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09442 MVI WKR DEMU SPL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09443 WKR MVI DEMU SPL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09444 MVI WKR DEMU SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 07:55 07:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 11:11 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:37 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 14:37 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 18:07 18:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 02:59 03:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:47 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:36 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 21:08 21:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:50 06:52 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 23:53 23:55 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 02:19 02:21 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:01 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 14:34 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:19 12:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 21:08 21:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:50 06:52 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 03:25 03:35 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 22:00 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 16:50 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 10:35 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 06:39 06:44 SL M T W T F S S
79441 WKR-MVI Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79442 MVI - WKR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79443 WKR - MVI Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79444 MVI - WKR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79446 MVI - WKR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79447 WKR - MVI Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79448 MVI - WKR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79451 WKR - MVI Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79452 MVI - WKR 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79453 WKR - MVI Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajkot Junction (RJT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 14:19 14:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 21:56 22:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 06:00 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:19 11:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 13:02 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 10:06 10:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 20:43 20:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:19 09:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 09:19 09:24 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 08:44 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 22:44 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 12:41 12:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:41 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:33 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:28 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 17:50 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 06:45 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:49 00:54 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 01:25 01:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 02:58 03:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 00:45 01:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:36 22:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:24 13:29 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 12:34 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:36 22:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 06:13 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 20:50 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 17:35 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 18:12 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 09:13 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S