51259 - WR-NGP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Wardha Junction(WR) Nagpur Junction (NGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
WARDHA JN WR Source 0 min 18:10 1 0
SEVAGRAM SEGM 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 3
SELOO ROAD SLOR 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 14
TULJAPUR TGP 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 24
SINDI SNI 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 33
BORKHEDI BOK 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 43
BUTI BORI BTBR 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 51
GUMGAON GMG 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 60
KHAPTI KRI 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 67
AJNI AJNI 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 76
NAGPUR NGP 20:10 0 min Destination 1 79
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER runs from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

WR-NGP PASSENGER departs from Wardha Junction at 18:10 and reaches to Nagpur Junction at 20:10 . It takes 2 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction. The total distance covered by WR-NGP PASSENGER is 79 kilometers.

WR-NGP PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction.

51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SEVAGRAM . 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER arrives at SEVAGRAM  on 18:13 and departs at 18:14 . You can get down at SEVAGRAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the WR-NGP PASSENGER ?

. 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER starts from Wardha Junction

. What is the time taken by WR-NGP PASSENGER to reach from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction ?

. 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Wardha Junction to Nagpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of WR-NGP PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at SEVAGRAM .

. What is the train schedule of WR-NGP PASSENGER ?

. WR-NGP PASSENGER departs from Wardha Junction at 18:10 and reaches at Nagpur Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Wardha Junction(WR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 10:25 10:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 11:57 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 00:45 00:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 16:48 16:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 18:28 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 11:22 11:24 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 11:10 11:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 11:09 11:11 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 07:34 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 11:09 11:11 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 07:14 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 07:34 07:37 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 19:03 19:05 3A M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:29 03:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 11:18 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 20:43 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 11:57 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 09:35 09:39 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 15:04 15:06 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 16:14 16:16 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 12:10 12:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 17:10 17:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 16:06 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 07:25 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 08:04 08:07 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 19:42 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 16:43 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 08:04 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 21:56 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 19:33 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 07:40 07:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:32 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 10:22 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 22:25 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 02:31 02:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 09:19 09:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 15:30 15:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 16:15 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 20:24 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 15:51 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 09:35 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 08:04 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 17:19 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 00:39 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 23:00 23:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:51 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:35 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 20:50 20:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 20:04 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 20:04 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 14:42 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 00:15 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 12:02 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER 21:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51261 AMI-WR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51262 WR- AMI PASS Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 05:40 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 06:45 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 20:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 22:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 13:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 14:25 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 09:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL Source 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 17:15 17:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 07:10 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:20 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 14:15 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 18:55 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 00:15 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 16:50 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 13:05 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 20:25 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:10 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 07:25 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:10 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 02:35 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 18:20 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 09:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 09:00 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 05:30 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 01:25 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 01:45 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 02:40 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:50 02:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 01:10 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 00:05 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S