Ypr Lko Weekly Express 22683 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Lucknow (LKO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JN YPR Source 0 min 23:40 1 0
YELHANKA JN YNK 23:56 02:00 min 23:58 1 13
HINDUPUR HUP 01:11 02:00 min 01:13 2 96
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 02:38 02:00 min 02:40 2 187
ANANTAPUR ATP 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 2 220
GOOTY GY 04:18 02:00 min 04:20 2 277
DHONE DHNE 05:35 05:00 min 05:40 2 332
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 2 386
GADWAL GWD 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 2 441
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:33 02:00 min 08:35 2 516
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:30 10:00 min 10:40 2 622
MALKAJGIRI MJF 10:59 01:00 min 11:00 2 631
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 02:00 min 13:20 2 760
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 14:29 01:00 min 14:30 2 852
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 15:19 01:00 min 15:20 2 924
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:25 10:00 min 17:35 2 994
SEVAGRAM SEGM 19:56 02:00 min 19:58 2 1129
NAGPUR NGP 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 2 1205
BETUL BZU 23:30 02:00 min 23:32 2 1395
ITARSI JN ET 01:40 20:00 min 02:00 3 1502
PIPARIYA PPI 02:48 02:00 min 02:50 3 1570
NARSINGHPUR NU 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 3 1663
JABALPUR JBP 05:10 10:00 min 05:20 3 1747
KATNI KTE 06:35 05:00 min 06:40 3 1838
SATNA STA 08:10 10:00 min 08:20 3 1936
MANIKPUR MKP 10:50 02:00 min 10:52 3 2014
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 12:45 25:00 min 13:10 3 2114
PRAYAG PRG 13:20 02:00 min 13:22 3 2121
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 14:25 05:00 min 14:30 3 2173
AMETHI AME 15:03 02:00 min 15:05 3 2208
RAE BARELI JN RBL 16:12 05:00 min 16:17 3 2268
LUCKNOW NR LKO 18:40 0 min Destination 3 2346

Train 22683 YPR LKO EXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow on Monday .

YPR LKO EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches to Lucknow at 18:40 . It takes 43 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow. The total distance covered by YPR LKO EXP is 2346 kilometers.

YPR LKO EXP passes through 32 stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow.

22683 YPR LKO EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 22683 YPR LKO EXP arrives at ALLAHABAD JNĀ  on 12:45 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHONE 05 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 20 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 25 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22683 YPR LKO EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR LKO EXP ?

. 22683 YPR LKO EXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by YPR LKO EXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow ?

. 22683 YPR LKO EXP takes 43 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR LKO EXP train is 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR LKO EXP ?

. YPR LKO EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 23:40 and reaches at Lucknow by 18:40.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06591 YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 4:05 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 0:30 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:48 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 3:28 3:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 9:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 9:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 8:41 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 8:39 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 4:29 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 5:39 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 6:21 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 8:09 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 17:40 17:41 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow (LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 4:00 4:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 2:25 2:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 3:20 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 11:15 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 3:30 3:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 13:20 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 4:00 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 6:00 6:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 4:30 4:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 2:41 2:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 7:12 7:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7:15 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 6:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 6:00 6:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 4:50 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 1:10 1:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 2:20 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 1:10 1:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 2:20 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 0:20 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:50 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:43 2:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 7:20 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:19 7:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 2:30 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 2:15 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 2:15 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 5:00 5:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 3:35 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 7:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 6:40 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 6:23 6:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 2:53 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 2:53 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 5:20 5:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:25 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 6:30 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 2:50 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 5:20 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 1:00 1:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 2:30 2:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 3:05 3:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 8:35 8:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 5:05 5:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 4:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 0:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 5:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 7:50 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 7:34 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 6:00 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:30 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 4:45 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S