Ypr Sc Garibrath Exp 12736 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YASVANTPUR JN YPR Source 0 min 16:45 1 0
HINDUPUR HUP 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 93
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 19:58 2:00 min 20:00 1 172
ANANTAPUR ATP 20:28 2:00 min 20:30 1 205
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 21:45 5:00 min 21:50 1 291
RAICHUR RC 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 413
YADGIR YG 00:28 2:00 min 00:30 2 481
CHITTAPUR CT 02:07 1:00 min 02:08 2 525
LINGAMPALLI LPI 04:01 1:00 min 04:02 2 671
BEGAMPET BMT 04:24 1:00 min 04:25 2 689
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:00 0 min Destination 2 694

Train 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction on Monday Thursday Saturday .

YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 16:45 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 05:00 . It takes 12 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP is 694 kilometers.

YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN . 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP arrives at GUNTAKAL JNĀ  on 21:45 and departs at 21:50 . You can get down at GUNTAKAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTAKAL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP ?

. 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP takes 12 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP train is 5 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP ?

. YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 16:45 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 05:00.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06591 YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 6:00 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 4:05 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 9:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 0:30 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:48 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 3:28 3:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:13 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 5:00 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 9:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 9:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 9:34 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 8:41 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 8:39 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 4:29 4:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 6:41 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 5:39 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:09 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 6:21 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 8:09 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 17:40 17:41 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 6:05 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:09 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 5:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 5:17 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 5:15 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:55 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 5:45 6:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 7:00 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:05 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 7:10 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 4:55 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 6:25 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 8:00 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 7:20 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 8:20 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 9:42 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 5:10 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 6:40 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 9:48 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 6:20 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 7:15 7:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 8:00 8:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:10 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 7:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 9:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 5:50 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 7:45 8:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 7:55 8:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 9:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 5:15 5:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S