YPR-SUR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YESVANTPURJN YPR Source 0 min 20:50 1 0
YELHANKAJN YNK 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 12
DHARMAVARAMJN DMM 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 174
ANANTAPUR ATP 0:09 1:00 min 0:10 2 208
GUNTAKALJN GTL 1:30 5:00 min 1:35 2 276
ADONI AD 2:19 1:00 min 2:20 2 327
MANTHRALAYAMRD MALM 2:49 1:00 min 2:50 2 368
RAICHUR RC 3:19 1:00 min 3:20 2 397
YADGIR YG 4:09 1:00 min 4:10 2 465
WADI WADI 5:45 5:00 min 5:50 2 504
SHAHABAD SDB 6:03 1:00 min 6:04 2 514
GULBARGA GR 6:25 5:00 min 6:30 2 541
SOLAPURJN SUR 8:40 0 min Destinatio 2 654

Train 22134 YPR-SUR EXP runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction on .

YPR-SUR EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 20:50 and reaches to Solapur Junction at 8:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction. The total distance covered by YPR-SUR EXP is 654 kilometers.

YPR-SUR EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction.

22134 YPR-SUR EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at GUNTAKALJN . 22134 YPR-SUR EXP arrives at GUNTAKALJN  on 1:30 and departs at 1:35 . You can get down at GUNTAKALJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTAKALJN 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
GULBARGA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22134 YPR-SUR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR-SUR EXP ?

. 22134 YPR-SUR EXP starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

. What is the time taken by YPR-SUR EXP to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction ?

. 22134 YPR-SUR EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR-SUR EXP train is 5 minutes at GUNTAKALJN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR-SUR EXP ?

. YPR-SUR EXP departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 20:50 and reaches at Solapur Junction by 8:40.

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Solapur Junction (SUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 05:15 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL Source 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS 17:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 05:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 09:10 09:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 19:37 19:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:45 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 22:15 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 08:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 12:15 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 09:50 09:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 17:25 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 07:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 21:00 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 07:30 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 15:00 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 02:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S