From Station
To Station

Surat to Nandurbar Trains

59075-BHUSAVAL PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
ST (07:15)

Surat

05 h 00 m
NDB (12:15)

Nandurbar

59075-BHUSAVAL PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
ST (07:15)

Surat

05 hr 00 min
NDB (12:15)

Nandurbar

12655-NAVJEEVAN EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
ST (11:55)

Surat

02 h 07 m
NDB (14:02)

Nandurbar

12655-NAVJEEVAN EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
ST (11:55)

Surat

02 hr 07 min
NDB (14:02)

Nandurbar

59077-BHUSAVAL PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
ST (16:45)

Surat

04 h 25 m
NDB (21:10)

Nandurbar

59077-BHUSAVAL PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
ST (16:45)

Surat

04 hr 25 min
NDB (21:10)

Nandurbar

18422-AII PURI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ST (07:58)

Surat

02 h 36 m
NDB (10:34)

Nandurbar

18422-AII PURI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ST (07:58)

Surat

02 hr 36 min
NDB (10:34)

Nandurbar

19051-SHRAMIK EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
UDN (21:55)

Udhna Jn

02 h 50 m
NDB (00:45)

Nandurbar

19051-SHRAMIK EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
UDN (21:55)

Udhna Jn

02 hr 50 min
NDB (00:45)

Nandurbar

12993-GIMB PURI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ST (08:30)

Surat

02 h 55 m
NDB (11:25)

Nandurbar

12993-GIMB PURI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ST (08:30)

Surat

02 hr 55 min
NDB (11:25)

Nandurbar

17038-HSR SC EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S SL 3A 2A
ST (12:07)

Surat

02 h 23 m
NDB (14:30)

Nandurbar

17038-HSR SC EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

2S SL 3A 2A
ST (12:07)

Surat

02 hr 23 min
NDB (14:30)

Nandurbar

12833-HOWRAH EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ST (04:20)

Surat

03 h 00 m
NDB (07:20)

Nandurbar

12833-HOWRAH EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ST (04:20)

Surat

03 hr 00 min
NDB (07:20)

Nandurbar

12844-ADI PURI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
ST (23:15)

Surat

02 h 13 m
NDB (01:28)

Nandurbar

12844-ADI PURI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
ST (23:15)

Surat

02 hr 13 min
NDB (01:28)

Nandurbar

59013-BHUSAVAL PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
ST (23:35)

Surat

04 h 00 m
NDB (03:35)

Nandurbar

59013-BHUSAVAL PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
ST (23:35)

Surat

04 hr 00 min
NDB (03:35)

Nandurbar

19063-DANAPUR EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
UDN (08:20)

Udhna Jn

02 h 03 m
NDB (10:23)

Nandurbar

19063-DANAPUR EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
UDN (08:20)

Udhna Jn

02 hr 03 min
NDB (10:23)

Nandurbar

22947-ST BHAGALPUR EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
ST (09:55)

Surat

02 h 25 m
NDB (12:20)

Nandurbar

22947-ST BHAGALPUR EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
ST (09:55)

Surat

02 hr 25 min
NDB (12:20)

Nandurbar

59441-AHMEDABAD PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
ST (07:15)

Surat

05 h 00 m
NDB (12:15)

Nandurbar

59441-AHMEDABAD PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
ST (07:15)

Surat

05 hr 00 min
NDB (12:15)

Nandurbar

Popular Trains Routes from

Surat to Nandurbar Train Routes

Your search for trains from Surat to Nandurbar and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 13 trains are running on Surat to Nandurbar. Check Surat-Nandurbar train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Surat to Nandurbar in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Surat to Nandurbar junction thus transferring the passengers from Surat to Nandurbar.

The Surat-Nandurbar route having 13 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Surat to Nandurbar the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 13 trains operating on this route, Only 11 Trains Run From Surat,2 Trains Run From Udhna Jn to Nandurbar .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Surat to Nandurbar, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Surat to Nandurbar ?

. Approximately more than 13 trains are running on Surat to Nandurbar. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Nandurbar. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Surat to Nandurbar ?

. The fastest train 19063-danapur Express takes 02 hr 03 min to reach from Surat to Nandurbar and 59075-bhusaval Pass takes longest time; approx 05 hr 00 min hours to reach from Surat to Nandurbar.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Surat?

. In Surat, there’re 2 supporting railway stations namely Surat,udhna Jn.