Gowdavalli Gwv Railway Station (GWV) Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07691 NED TDU SPL 03:50 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 07:55 07:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 19:16 19:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 07:55 07:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 19:18 19:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS 11:31 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 12:44 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 06:57 06:58 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 06:05 06:06 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 00:08 00:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 05:19 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 06:53 06:54 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 08:36 08:37 N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU 10:43 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 11:53 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 13:33 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 17:41 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER 17:47 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU 21:43 21:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 14:50 14:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 16:53 16:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Gowdavalli Gwv Railway Station (station ) Railway Station Trains Time Table