Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login

Secunderabad Jn Railway Station (SC)

Secunderabad Jn Railway Station (SC) is a major railway station well-connected to all the main cities in India. Check the seat availability, fare, and time table of all trains running from Secunderabad Jn Railway Station. Besides that, you can also check the PNR status for your train ticket on RailMitra.

There are 96 trains originating, 198 trains passing and 96 trains terminating at Secunderabad Jn Railway Station. All the important trains, including Rajadhani, and Duronto originate and terminate from this station.


Secunderabad Jn Railway Station | (SC) | TIME TABLE

Trains Originating from Secunderabad Jn Railway Station | (SC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of RunAction
02204SC VSKP SPLSource20:15SC VSKP SPLShow Availability
02235SC LTT SPLSource23:05SC LTT SPLShow Availability
02285NZM DURONTO SPLSource12:55NZM DURONTO SPLShow Availability
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSource12:50SC NZM RAJ SPLShow Availability
02450SC SHM SF SPLSource3:55SC SHM SF SPLShow Availability
02513SC GHY SPLSource16:35SC GHY SPLShow Availability
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSource21:35GORAKHPUR SPLShow Availability
02704SC HWH SPLSource15:55SC HWH SPLShow Availability
02706SC GNT SPLSource7:45SC GNT SPLShow Availability
02710SC GDR SPLSource23:05SC GDR SPLShow Availability
02732SC TPTY SPLSource16:15SC TPTY SPLShow Availability
02735GARIB RATH SPLSource20:30GARIB RATH SPLShow Availability
02740GARIBRATH SPLSource20:30GARIBRATH SPLShow Availability
02745SC MUGR SPLSource23:45SC MUGR SPLShow Availability
02756SC RJT SPLSource15:00SC RJT SPLShow Availability
02757SC SKZR SPLSource8:20SC SKZR SPLShow Availability
02770SC TPTY SPLSource17:40SC TPTY SPLShow Availability
02771SC R SPLSource22:40SC R SPLShow Availability
02774SC SHM AC SPLSource3:55SC SHM AC SPLShow Availability
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSource21:35SC VSKP AC SPLShow Availability
02789SC HSR SPLSource23:35SC HSR SPLShow Availability
02791SC DNR SPLSource9:25SC DNR SPLShow Availability
02800SC BZA SPLSource16:25SC BZA SPLShow Availability
07002SC SNSI SPLSource16:25SC SNSI SPLShow Availability
07010SC BIDR SPLSource18:30SC BIDR SPLShow Availability
07016SC BBS SPLSource16:50SC BBS SPLShow Availability
07023SC KRNT SPLSource7:40SC KRNT SPLShow Availability
07026SC RXL SPLSource23:35SC RXL SPLShow Availability
07027SC KRNT SPLSource16:50SC KRNT SPLShow Availability
07058SC CSMT SPLSource13:25SC CSMT SPLShow Availability
07064SC MMR SPLSource18:50SC MMR SPLShow Availability
07202SC GNT SPLSource12:30SC GNT SPLShow Availability
07230SC TVC SPLSource12:20SC TVC SPLShow Availability
09203SC PBR SPLSource15:00SC PBR SPLShow Availability
09714SC JP SPLSource21:40SC JP SPLShow Availability
07456SC BZA SPLSource22:55SC BZA SPLShow Availability
02764SC TPTY SPLSource18:40SC TPTY SPLShow Availability
07685SC RMM SPLSource21:25SC RMM SPLShow Availability
07117SC QLN SPLSource16:00SC QLN SPLShow Availability
07121SC QLN SPLSource14:40SC QLN SPLShow Availability
07123SC QLN SPLSource14:30SC QLN SPLShow Availability
07125SC KTYM SPLSource18:50SC KTYM SPLShow Availability
07296SC-MEDSource10:20SC-MEDShow Availability
07569SC PURI SPLSource20:30SC PURI SPLShow Availability
03226RJPB JYG SPLSource10:00RJPB JYG SPLShow Availability
04122SC SFG SPLSource04:30SC SFG SPLShow Availability
07007SC DBG SPLSource15:15SC DBG SPLShow Availability
07030SC AGTL SPLSource16:35SC AGTL SPLShow Availability
07046SC DBRG SPLSource11:00SC DBRG SPLShow Availability
07186SC MTM SPLSource23:55SC MTM SPLShow Availability
07256LPI NS SPLSource21:00LPI NS SPLShow Availability
07419TPTY VSG SPLSource15:15TPTY VSG SPLShow Availability
07462SC-WLSource09:35SC-WLShow Availability
07482SC TPTY SF SPLSource17:50SC TPTY SF SPLShow Availability
07695SC RMM SPLSource21:10SC RMM SPLShow Availability
08580SC VSKP SPLSource19:40SC VSKP SPLShow Availability
12026PUNE SHATABDISource14:45PUNE SHATABDIShow Availability
12220LTT DURONTOSource23:05LTT DURONTOShow Availability
12285NZM DURONTO EXPSource12:50NZM DURONTO EXPShow Availability
12437SC NZM RAJDHANISource12:50SC NZM RAJDHANIShow Availability
12513SC GHY EXPRESSSource16:35SC GHY EXPRESSShow Availability
12590SC GKP EXPRESSSource21:35SC GKP EXPRESSShow Availability
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSource15:55FALAKNUMA EXPShow Availability
12706GNT INTERCITYSource07:45GNT INTERCITYShow Availability
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSource23:05SIMHAPURI EXPShow Availability
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSource16:25SATAVAHANA EXPShow Availability
12732SC TPTY SF EXPSource16:15SC TPTY SF EXPShow Availability
12735GARIBRATH EXPSource20:30GARIBRATH EXPShow Availability
12740GARIBRATH EXPSource20:30GARIBRATH EXPShow Availability
12745SC MUGR SF EXPSource23:45SC MUGR SF EXPShow Availability
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXPSource08:20KAGHAZNAGAR EXPShow Availability
12764PADMAVATHI EXPSource18:40PADMAVATHI EXPShow Availability
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPSource17:40SEVEN HILLS EXPShow Availability
12771SC R SF EXPRESSSource22:40SC R SF EXPRESSShow Availability
12774SC SHM AC EXPSource03:55SC SHM AC EXPShow Availability
12784VSKP AC SF EXPSource21:35VSKP AC SF EXPShow Availability
12791SC DNR SF EXPSource09:25SC DNR SF EXPShow Availability
17002SC SNSI EXPSource16:10SC SNSI EXPShow Availability
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSource22:40SC DBG EXPRESSShow Availability
17010SC BIDR EXPSource18:30SC BIDR EXPShow Availability
17016VISAKHA EXPSource16:50VISAKHA EXPShow Availability
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPSource07:40TUNGABHADRA EXPShow Availability
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSource13:25DEVAGIRI EXPShow Availability
17064AJANTA EXPSource18:50AJANTA EXPShow Availability
17202GOLCONDA EXPSource12:30GOLCONDA EXPShow Availability
17230SABARI EXPRESSSource12:20SABARI EXPRESSShow Availability
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSource15:35BHAGYANAGAR EXPShow Availability
17645SC RAL EXPSource12:40SC RAL EXPShow Availability
17659SC BDCR EXPSource17:25SC BDCR EXPShow Availability
20701TPTY VANDEBHARATSource06:15TPTY VANDEBHARATShow Availability
20834VANDE BHARAT EXSource15:00VANDE BHARAT EXShow Availability
20967SC PBR SF EXPSource15:10SC PBR SF EXPShow Availability
22204VSKP DURONTOSource20:15VSKP DURONTOShow Availability
22718RAJKOT SF EXPSource15:10RAJKOT SF EXPShow Availability
22737SC HSR SF EXPSource23:35SC HSR SF EXPShow Availability
22850SC SHM WKLY SFSource03:55SC SHM WKLY SFShow Availability
Load More...

Trains Passing from Secunderabad Jn Railway Station | (SC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of RunAction
02085SBP NED SPL7:407:55SBP NED SPLShow Availability
02086NED SBP SPL21:3021:45NED SBP SPLShow Availability
02277TPTY JAT SPL8:408:50TPTY JAT SPLShow Availability
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL18:0518:10TPTY FESTVL SPLShow Availability
02591GKP YPR SPL13:4013:45GKP YPR SPLShow Availability
02592YPR GKP EXP5:455:55YPR GKP EXPShow Availability
02603MAS HYB EXP4:354:40MAS HYB EXPShow Availability
02604HYB MAS SPL17:0517:10HYB MAS SPLShow Availability
02691SBC NZM AC EXP7:057:15SBC NZM AC EXPShow Availability
02692NZM SBC SPL17:1017:25NZM SBC SPLShow Availability
02699COA BVC SF SPL14:4514:55COA BVC SF SPLShow Availability
02713NS NSL SPL19:5020:05NS NSL SPLShow Availability
02714NSL NS SPL23:1523:30NSL NS SPLShow Availability
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL0:090:10HYB FESTIVL SPLShow Availability
02720HYB JP SPL20:4720:55HYB JP SPLShow Availability
02721HYB NZM SPL23:2023:25HYB NZM SPLShow Availability
02722NZM HYB SPL2:502:55NZM HYB SPLShow Availability
02723HYB NDLS SPL6:206:25HYB NDLS SPLShow Availability
02724TELANGANA E SPL15:5516:00TELANGANA E SPLShow Availability
02727VSKP SC SF SPL5:355:40VSKP SC SF SPLShow Availability
02728HYB VSKP SPL17:2517:30HYB VSKP SPLShow Availability
02733TPTY LPI SPL5:355:40TPTY LPI SPLShow Availability
02734LPI TPTY SPL18:0518:10LPI TPTY SPLShow Availability
02737COA LPI SPL4:454:50COA LPI SPLShow Availability
02738LPI COA SPL21:0521:15LPI COA SPLShow Availability
02747GNT VKB SPL10:1510:20GNT VKB SPLShow Availability
02748VKB GNT SPL16:1016:15VKB GNT SPLShow Availability
02749MTM BIDR SPL4:004:10MTM BIDR SPLShow Availability
02750BIDR MTM SPL22:1022:20BIDR MTM SPLShow Availability
02759HYB FEST SPL6:356:40HYB FEST SPLShow Availability
02760HYB TBM SPL18:2018:25HYB TBM SPLShow Availability
02775CCT SC SPL6:206:25CCT SC SPLShow Availability
02776LPI CCT AC SPL19:4019:45LPI CCT AC SPLShow Availability
02793TPTY NZB SPL5:506:15TPTY NZB SPLShow Availability
02794RAYALASEEMA SPL17:0017:15RAYALASEEMA SPLShow Availability
02795BZA LPI SPL22:1022:15BZA LPI SPLShow Availability
02796LPI BZA SPL5:205:30LPI BZA SPLShow Availability
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL20:5521:05PUNE BBS SUP SPLShow Availability
02882BBS PUNE SPL15:5916:00BBS PUNE SPLShow Availability
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL13:3013:45GKP YPR SUP SPLShow Availability
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP10:5511:05YPR GORAKPUR EXPShow Availability
06593YPR DEE DURONTO8:458:50YPR DEE DURONTOShow Availability
06594DEE YPR DURONTO20:5521:10DEE YPR DURONTOShow Availability
07005HYB RXL SPL23:3023:35HYB RXL SPLShow Availability
07006RXL HYB SPL18:3518:40RXL HYB SPLShow Availability
07011HYB SKZR SPL5:185:20HYB SKZR SPLShow Availability
07019JP HYB SPL6:406:45JP HYB SPLShow Availability
07020HYB JP SPL15:4015:45HYB JP SPLShow Availability
07021HYB VSG SPL10:0010:05HYB VSG SPLShow Availability
07022HYB FESTI SPL6:206:25HYB FESTI SPLShow Availability
07203BVC COA SPECIAL7:407:50BVC COA SPECIALShow Availability
07204COA BVC SPL14:4514:55COA BVC SPLShow Availability
07205SNSI COA SPL9:009:10SNSI COA SPLShow Availability
07206COA SNSI SPL16:1016:25COA SNSI SPLShow Availability
07207BZA SNSI SPL16:1016:25BZA SNSI SPLShow Availability
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPL8:459:10BZA FESTIVAL SPLShow Availability
07221COA LTT SPL20:2020:25COA LTT SPLShow Availability
07222LTT COA SPECIAL2:052:15LTT COA SPECIALShow Availability
07405TPTY ADB SPL20:2520:45TPTY ADB SPLShow Availability
07406ADB TPTY SPL5:406:00ADB TPTY SPLShow Availability
07417TPTY SNSI SPL20:4020:55TPTY SNSI SPLShow Availability
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL9:109:15TPTY FESTIVL SPLShow Availability
07691NED TDU SPL5:205:25NED TDU SPLShow Availability
07692TDU PBN SPL22:1022:20TDU PBN SPLShow Availability
08505VSKP SNSI SPL20:1520:30VSKP SNSI SPLShow Availability
08506SNSI VSKP SPL8:559:10SNSI VSKP SPLShow Availability
08519VSKP LTT SPL12:4012:55VSKP LTT SPLShow Availability
08520LTT VSKP EXP20:3020:40LTT VSKP EXPShow Availability
08565VSKP NED SF SPL7:357:55VSKP NED SF SPLShow Availability
08566NED VSKP SF SPL21:2521:45NED VSKP SF SPLShow Availability
18646EAST COAST EXP8:258:30EAST COAST EXPShow Availability
07639KCG AK SPL20:5021:00KCG AK SPLShow Availability
07640AK KCG SPL11:1011:20AK KCG SPLShow Availability
07641KCG NRKR SPL09:3509:50KCG NRKR SPLShow Availability
07642NRKR KCG SPECIAL11:3011:35NRKR KCG SPECIALShow Availability
07127HYB QLN SPL14:2514:35HYB QLN SPLShow Availability
07128QLN HYB SPL23:1023:20QLN HYB SPLShow Availability
07431NED BAM SPL20:4521:05NED BAM SPLShow Availability
07432BAM NED SPL09:1509:35BAM NED SPLShow Availability
07607PAU TPTY SF SPL18:5019:05PAU TPTY SF SPLShow Availability
07608TPTY PAU SF SPL08:5009:10TPTY PAU SF SPLShow Availability
07231NS NSL SPL20:00SourceNS NSL SPLShow Availability
07232NSL NS EXPDestination08:30NSL NS EXPShow Availability
07233SC SKZR SPL20:00SourceSC SKZR SPLShow Availability
07234YPR SC EXPDestination07:35YPR SC EXPShow Availability
19201SC PBR EXPRESS15:10SourceSC PBR EXPRESSShow Availability
19202PBR SC EXPDestination08:00PBR SC EXPShow Availability
02575HYB GKP SPL21:2521:30HYB GKP SPLShow Availability
02576HYB FEST SPL15:0015:05HYB FEST SPLShow Availability
07051SC CPR SPL20:5521:05SC CPR SPLShow Availability
07115HYB JP SPL20:5021:00HYB JP SPLShow Availability
07116JP HYB EXP SPL02:0002:10JP HYB EXP SPLShow Availability
07189NED ERS SPL20:4521:05NED ERS SPLShow Availability
07190ERS NED SPL23:2023:40ERS NED SPLShow Availability
07255NS LPI SPL23:1523:20NS LPI SPLShow Availability
07335BGM SC SPL05:2505:40BGM SC SPLShow Availability
07336MUGR BGM SPL22:1022:20MUGR BGM SPLShow Availability
07445CCT LPI SPL07:1007:15CCT LPI SPLShow Availability
07446LPI CCT SPL19:0519:10LPI CCT SPLShow Availability
07509HYB TPTY SPL19:5020:00HYB TPTY SPLShow Availability
07510TPTY HYB SPL07:2007:30TPTY HYB SPLShow Availability
07609PNBE PAU SPL20:4021:00PNBE PAU SPLShow Availability
07610PAU PNBE SPL04:0004:10PAU PNBE SPLShow Availability
07631HYB NS SPL23:3523:40HYB NS SPLShow Availability
07632NS HYB SPL07:1007:20NS HYB SPLShow Availability
07637TPTY AWB SPL16:5017:00TPTY AWB SPLShow Availability
07638AWB TPTY SPL10:5011:05AWB TPTY SPLShow Availability
07643HYB TPTY SPL19:5520:05HYB TPTY SPLShow Availability
07644TPTY HYB SPL03:5504:00TPTY HYB SPLShow Availability
07698BZA NSL SPL22:2522:35BZA NSL SPLShow Availability
07699NSL BZA SPL10:2010:40NSL BZA SPLShow Availability
11019KONARK EXPRESS03:2003:30KONARK EXPRESSShow Availability
11020KONARK EXPRESS10:5011:00KONARK EXPRESSShow Availability
12213YPR DEE DURONTO08:4508:50YPR DEE DURONTOShow Availability
12214DEE YPR DURONTO20:5521:10DEE YPR DURONTOShow Availability
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS13:4013:45GKP YPR EXPRESSShow Availability
12592GORAKHPUR EXP06:0006:10GORAKHPUR EXPShow Availability
12603MAS HYB EXPRESS04:4504:50MAS HYB EXPRESSShow Availability
12604CHENNAI SF EXP17:0517:10CHENNAI SF EXPShow Availability
12719JP HYB EXP00:0900:10JP HYB EXPShow Availability
12720HYB JP SF EXP20:4720:55HYB JP SF EXPShow Availability
12721DAKSHIN EXP23:2023:25DAKSHIN EXPShow Availability
12722DAKSHIN EXP02:5002:55DAKSHIN EXPShow Availability
12723TELANGANA EXP06:2006:25TELANGANA EXPShow Availability
12724TELANGANA EXP15:5516:00TELANGANA EXPShow Availability
12727GODAVARI EXPRES05:1005:15GODAVARI EXPRESShow Availability
12728GODAVARI EXPRES17:2517:30GODAVARI EXPRESShow Availability
12733NARAYANADRI EXP05:3505:40NARAYANADRI EXPShow Availability
12734NARAYANADRI EXP18:0518:10NARAYANADRI EXPShow Availability
12737GOUTAMI EXPRESS04:3504:40GOUTAMI EXPRESSShow Availability
12738GOUTAMI EXPRESS21:0521:15GOUTAMI EXPRESSShow Availability
12747PALANADU SF EXP10:1510:20PALANADU SF EXPShow Availability
12748PALANADU SF EXP16:1016:15PALANADU SF EXPShow Availability
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP04:0004:10MTM BIDR SF EXPShow Availability
12750BIDR MTM SF EXP22:1022:20BIDR MTM SF EXPShow Availability
12755COA BVC SF EXP15:0015:10COA BVC SF EXPShow Availability
12756BVC COA SF EXP06:4006:50BVC COA SF EXPShow Availability
12759CHARMINAR EXP06:3506:40CHARMINAR EXPShow Availability
12760CHARMINAR EXP18:2018:25CHARMINAR EXPShow Availability
12775COCANADA AC EXP06:2006:25COCANADA AC EXPShow Availability
12776COCANADA AC EXP19:4019:45COCANADA AC EXPShow Availability
12787NS NSL SF EXP19:5020:05NS NSL SF EXPShow Availability
12788NSL NS SF EXP23:1523:30NSL NS SF EXPShow Availability
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP05:5006:10RAYALASEEMA EXPShow Availability
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP17:1017:20RAYALASEEMA EXPShow Availability
12795LPI INTERCITY22:1022:15LPI INTERCITYShow Availability
12796BZA INTERCITY05:2005:30BZA INTERCITYShow Availability
12805JANMABHOOMI EXP18:1518:20JANMABHOOMI EXPShow Availability
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP06:5507:00JANMABHOOMI EXPShow Availability
17005HYB RXL EXP23:3023:35HYB RXL EXPShow Availability
17006RXL HYB EXPRESS18:3518:40RXL HYB EXPRESSShow Availability
17011HYB SKZR EXP05:1805:20HYB SKZR EXPShow Availability
17013HDP KZJ EXPRESS02:3502:45HDP KZJ EXPRESSShow Availability
17014KZJ HDP EXPRESS20:2520:35KZJ HDP EXPRESSShow Availability
17019JP HYB EXP06:2006:25JP HYB EXPShow Availability
17020HYB HSR EXPRESS15:4015:45HYB HSR EXPRESSShow Availability
17021HYB VSG EXPRESS09:5510:05HYB VSG EXPRESSShow Availability
17022VSG HYB EXP06:2006:25VSG HYB EXPShow Availability
17027HUNDRY EXPRESS16:4516:50HUNDRY EXPRESSShow Availability
17028HUNDRY EXPRESS10:4510:50HUNDRY EXPRESSShow Availability
17205SNSI COA EXPRESS09:0009:10SNSI COA EXPRESSShow Availability
17206COA SNSI EXP15:5516:10COA SNSI EXPShow Availability
17207SNSI BZA EXPRESS08:4509:10SNSI BZA EXPRESSShow Availability
17208BZA SNSI EXP15:5516:10BZA SNSI EXPShow Availability
17221COA LTT EXPRESS20:2020:25COA LTT EXPRESSShow Availability
17222LTT COA EXPRESS02:0502:15LTT COA EXPRESSShow Availability
17231NS NSL EXP21:1521:30NS NSL EXPShow Availability
17232NSL NS EXP23:1523:30NSL NS EXPShow Availability
17255NS LPI EXP04:1504:20NS LPI EXPShow Availability
17256NARASAPUR EXP21:4521:55NARASAPUR EXPShow Availability
17321VSG JSME EXP23:2523:35VSG JSME EXPShow Availability
17322JSME VSG EXP18:0018:10JSME VSG EXPShow Availability
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS20:4020:45KRISHNA EXPRESSShow Availability
17406KRISHNA EXPRESS05:4006:00KRISHNA EXPRESSShow Availability
17417TPTY SNSI EXP20:4020:55TPTY SNSI EXPShow Availability
17418SNSI TPTY EXP09:1009:15SNSI TPTY EXPShow Availability
17663RC PBN EXPRESS22:0522:15RC PBN EXPRESSShow Availability
17664NED TDU EXPRESS05:2005:25NED TDU EXPRESSShow Availability
18045EAST COAST EXP16:2016:30EAST COAST EXPShow Availability
18046EAST COAST EXP08:2508:30EAST COAST EXPShow Availability
18111TATA YPR EXP20:4521:00TATA YPR EXPShow Availability
18112YPR TATA EXP06:0306:10YPR TATA EXPShow Availability
18503VSKP SNSI EXP20:1520:30VSKP SNSI EXPShow Availability
18504SNSI VSKP EXP08:4509:10SNSI VSKP EXPShow Availability
18519VSKP LTT EXPRES12:4012:55VSKP LTT EXPRESShow Availability
18520LTT VSKP EXPRESS20:3020:40LTT VSKP EXPRESSShow Availability
20809SBP NED S F07:3507:55SBP NED S FShow Availability
20810NED SBP SF EXP21:3021:45NED SBP SF EXPShow Availability
20811VSKP NED SF07:3507:55VSKP NED SFShow Availability
20812NED VSKP EXP21:3021:45NED VSKP EXPShow Availability
22533GKP YPR SUP13:3013:45GKP YPR SUPShow Availability
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXP10:5511:05YPR GORAKPUR EXPShow Availability
22691RAJDHANI EXP07:0507:15RAJDHANI EXPShow Availability
22692SBC RAJDHANI17:1017:25SBC RAJDHANIShow Availability
22705JAT HUMSAFAR08:4008:50JAT HUMSAFARShow Availability
22706TPTY HAMSAFAR18:0518:10TPTY HAMSAFARShow Availability
22881PUNE BBS SF EXP20:5521:05PUNE BBS SF EXPShow Availability
22882BBS PUNE S F16:1916:20BBS PUNE S FShow Availability
Load More...

Trains Terminates from Secunderabad Jn Railway Station | (SC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of RunAction
02203VSKP SC AC SPL6:05DestinationVSKP SC AC SPLShow Availability
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL11:10DestinationFESTIVAL SPECIALShow Availability
02286SC DURONTO SPL14:10DestinationSC DURONTO SPLShow Availability
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL13:35DestinationSC RAJDHANI SPLShow Availability
02449SHM SC SPL14:10DestinationSHM SC SPLShow Availability
02514GHY SC SPECIAL3:35DestinationGHY SC SPECIALShow Availability
02589GKP SC SPL13:40DestinationGKP SC SPLShow Availability
02703HWH SC SPL10:10DestinationHWH SC SPLShow Availability
02705GNT SC SPL21:50DestinationGNT SC SPLShow Availability
02709GDR SC SPL5:30DestinationGDR SC SPLShow Availability
02731TPTY SC SPL7:25DestinationTPTY SC SPLShow Availability
02736GARIB RATH SPL4:25DestinationGARIB RATH SPLShow Availability
02739GARIB RATH SPL8:10DestinationGARIB RATH SPLShow Availability
02746MUGR SC SPL3:45DestinationMUGR SC SPLShow Availability
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:40DestinationFESTIVAL SPECIALShow Availability
02758SKZR SC SPL20:15DestinationSKZR SC SPLShow Availability
02769TPTY SC SPL4:15DestinationTPTY SC SPLShow Availability
02772R SC SPL8:20DestinationR SC SPLShow Availability
02773SHM SC AC SPL18:00DestinationSHM SC AC SPLShow Availability
02783VSKP SC AC SPL7:10DestinationVSKP SC AC SPLShow Availability
02788SC FESTVL SPL18:20DestinationSC FESTVL SPLShow Availability
02790HSR SC SPL8:45DestinationHSR SC SPLShow Availability
02792DNR SC SPL21:30DestinationDNR SC SPLShow Availability
02799BZA SC SPL11:55DestinationBZA SC SPLShow Availability
07001SNSI SC SPL8:55DestinationSNSI SC SPLShow Availability
07012SKZR SC SPL17:50DestinationSKZR SC SPLShow Availability
07015BBS SC SPL7:30DestinationBBS SC SPLShow Availability
07024KRNT SC SPL20:05DestinationKRNT SC SPLShow Availability
07025RXL SC SPL19:00DestinationRXL SC SPLShow Availability
07028KRNT SC SPL10:50DestinationKRNT SC SPLShow Availability
07057CSMT SC SPL14:45DestinationCSMT SC SPLShow Availability
07063MMR SC SPECIAL8:50DestinationMMR SC SPECIALShow Availability
07201GNT SC SPL13:55DestinationGNT SC SPLShow Availability
07229TVC SC EXPRESS12:20DestinationTVC SC EXPRESSShow Availability
09204PBR SC SPECIAL8:20DestinationPBR SC SPECIALShow Availability
09713JP SC SPL6:50DestinationJP SC SPLShow Availability
07455NS SC SPL4:10DestinationNS SC SPLShow Availability
07686RMM SC SPL7:10DestinationRMM SC SPLShow Availability
02763TPTY SC SPL05:45DestinationTPTY SC SPLShow Availability
07118QLN SC SPL09:05DestinationQLN SC SPLShow Availability
07122QLN SC SPL10:00DestinationQLN SC SPLShow Availability
07124QLN SC SPECIAL11:00DestinationQLN SC SPECIALShow Availability
07126KTYM SC SPL04:00DestinationKTYM SC SPLShow Availability
07130QLN SC SPECIAL00:30DestinationQLN SC SPECIALShow Availability
07570PURI SC SPL20:30DestinationPURI SC SPLShow Availability
03225JYG RJPB SPL04:40DestinationJYG RJPB SPLShow Availability
03253DNR SMVB SPL03:30DestinationDNR SMVB SPLShow Availability
04121SFG SC SF SPL20:00DestinationSFG SC SF SPLShow Availability
07008DBG SC SPL10:00DestinationDBG SC SPLShow Availability
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL16:15DestinationAGTL SC SPECIALShow Availability
07047DBRG SC SPECIAL16:30DestinationDBRG SC SPECIALShow Availability
07052CPR SC EXP SPL04:50DestinationCPR SC EXP SPLShow Availability
07185MTM SC SPL23:00DestinationMTM SC SPLShow Availability
07420TPTY FEST SPL23:50DestinationTPTY FEST SPLShow Availability
07481TPTY SC SF SPL08:50DestinationTPTY SC SF SPLShow Availability
07696RMM SC SPECIAL12:50DestinationRMM SC SPECIALShow Availability
08579VSKP SC SPECIAL09:05DestinationVSKP SC SPECIALShow Availability
12025SHATABDI EXP14:20DestinationSHATABDI EXPShow Availability
12219SC DURONTO11:10DestinationSC DURONTOShow Availability
12286SC DURONTO EXP14:20DestinationSC DURONTO EXPShow Availability
12438SC RAJDHANI13:35DestinationSC RAJDHANIShow Availability
12514GHY SC EXPRESS03:35DestinationGHY SC EXPRESSShow Availability
12589GKP SC EXPRESS13:40DestinationGKP SC EXPRESSShow Availability
12703FALAKNUMA EXP10:30DestinationFALAKNUMA EXPShow Availability
12705SC INTERCITY22:20DestinationSC INTERCITYShow Availability
12709SIMHAPURI EXP05:40DestinationSIMHAPURI EXPShow Availability
12713SATAVAHANA EXP12:15DestinationSATAVAHANA EXPShow Availability
12731TPTY SC SF EXP07:25DestinationTPTY SC SF EXPShow Availability
12736SC GARIB RATH04:25DestinationSC GARIB RATHShow Availability
12739GARIB RATH08:20DestinationGARIB RATHShow Availability
12746MUGR SC SF EXP03:45DestinationMUGR SC SF EXPShow Availability
12758SKZR SC EXP20:20DestinationSKZR SC EXPShow Availability
12763PADMAVATHI EXP05:55DestinationPADMAVATHI EXPShow Availability
12769SEVEN HILLS EXP04:25DestinationSEVEN HILLS EXPShow Availability
12772R SC SF EXPRESS08:30DestinationR SC SF EXPRESSShow Availability
12773SHM SC SUF EXP18:00DestinationSHM SC SUF EXPShow Availability
12783VSKP SC AC EXP07:10DestinationVSKP SC AC EXPShow Availability
12792SECUNDERABAD EX21:30DestinationSECUNDERABAD EXShow Availability
17001SNSI SC EXP08:55DestinationSNSI SC EXPShow Availability
17008DBG SC EXPRESS19:25DestinationDBG SC EXPRESSShow Availability
17012SKZR SC EXP18:00DestinationSKZR SC EXPShow Availability
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS07:30DestinationVISAKHA EXPRESSShow Availability
17024TUNGABHADRA EXP20:00DestinationTUNGABHADRA EXPShow Availability
17057DEVAGIRI EXPRESS14:45DestinationDEVAGIRI EXPRESSShow Availability
17063AJANTA EXPRESS09:25DestinationAJANTA EXPRESSShow Availability
17201GOLCONDA EXP13:55DestinationGOLCONDA EXPShow Availability
17229SABARI EXPRESS12:30DestinationSABARI EXPRESSShow Availability
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP10:50DestinationBHAGYANAGAR EXPShow Availability
17626RAL SC EXP07:00DestinationRAL SC EXPShow Availability
17646RAL SC EXPRESS15:55DestinationRAL SC EXPRESSShow Availability
17660BDCR SC EXP11:20DestinationBDCR SC EXPShow Availability
20702SC VANDE BHARAT23:30DestinationSC VANDE BHARATShow Availability
20833VANDE BHARAT EXP14:15DestinationVANDE BHARAT EXPShow Availability
20968PBR SC SF EXP08:00DestinationPBR SC SF EXPShow Availability
22203DURONTO EXPRESS06:25DestinationDURONTO EXPRESSShow Availability
22717RJT SC SUP EXP07:30DestinationRJT SC SUP EXPShow Availability
22738HSR SC EXP08:50DestinationHSR SC EXPShow Availability
22849SHM SC SUF EXP14:20DestinationSHM SC SUF EXPShow Availability
Load More...

Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station (station ) Railway Station Trains Time Table

Trains Originating from Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station (station )

Trains Passing from Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station (station )

Trains Terminates from Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station (station )


Top Train Routes related to SECUNDERABAD JN

Get information about all trains from Secunderabad Jn Railway Station fast. Here you will get the complete list of trains to Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station. Scroll down to view all the details,which include the arrival and departure times of all trains stopping atSecunderabad Jn Railway Station. It lists the train numbers as well. The trains that connect to Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station are 12770-SEVEN HILLS EXP, 07405-TPTY ADB SPL and07455-NS SC SPL

Find details for each Indian Railway train just at a glance. By clicking on a train's name, it will show you the complete schedule for that train. By looking at the train schedule, you find the exact time of the arrival of that particular train to the Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station. On RailMitra, there is also the option to see the live running status of the train. You can also find trains that go to other stations from this site. Click on the Search tab and then enter the information to discover. Therefore, use our services to find the best train for your trip.

This list also gives information on the stopping duration of trains at Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station.Utilize the complete list of trains at Secunderabad Jn Sc Railway Station to find the availability of berths in various trains. With RailMitra, finding IRCTC trains and booking tickets for your train is easy. Make use of the most up-to-date PNR Prediction to find out your chances of getting confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Happy Voyage!