Enter train No or Name

07135-NED QLN SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

H Sahib Nanded(NED)Kollam Jn (QLN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
H Sahib NandedNEDFirst0 min23.4510
Mudkhed JnMUE01.202 min01.22223
UmriUMRI01.421 min01.43243
DharmabadDAB02.141 min02.15272
BasarBSX02.252 min02.27282
NizamabadNZB03.002 min03.022111
KamareddiKMC03.502 min03.522163
AkanapetAKE04.201 min04.212190
WadiaramWDR04.401 min04.412206
MedchalMED05.101 min05.112244
BolarumBMO05.191 min05.202258
Secunderabad JnSC06.1020 min06.302272
BegampetBMT06.491 min06.502276
LingampalliLPI07.232 min07.252294
Vikarabad JnVKB08.032 min08.052343
TandurTDU08.441 min08.452385
SeramSEM09.141 min09.152418
Malkhaid RoadMQR09.241 min09.252430
YadgirYG10.191 min10.202494
RaichurRC11.182 min11.202563
Manthralayam RoadMALM11.541 min11.552591
AdoniAD12.391 min12.402632
Guntakal JnGTL13.255 min13.302684
Gooty JnGY13.591 min14.002712
TadipatriTU14.591 min15.002760
KondapuramKDP15.241 min15.252788
YerraguntlaYA16.032 min16.052829
KamalapuramKKM16.221 min16.232845
CuddapahHX16.432 min16.452868
RazampetaRJP17.291 min17.302919
KoduruKOU18.191 min18.202953
Renigunta JnRU18.555 min19.002993
Katpadi JnKPD21.355 min21.4021126
JolarpettaiJTJ22.582 min23.0021210
Salem JnSA00.373 min00.4031330
Erode JnED01.4010 min01.5031393
TiruppurTUP02.332 min02.3531443
Coimbatore JnCBE03.373 min03.4031493
PalakkadPGT06.0510 min06.1531548
ThrisurTCR07.423 min07.4531625
Aluva (Alwaye)AWY08.402 min08.4231679
Ernakulam TownERN09.155 min09.2031696
KottayamKTYM10.253 min10.2831758
ChanganaseriCGY10.472 min10.4931776
TiruvallaTRVL10.582 min11.0031784
ChengannurCNGR11.112 min11.1331793
MavelikaraMVLK11.262 min11.2831805
KayankulamKYJ11.405 min11.4531813
KarunagapalliKPY12.001 min12.0131826
SasthankottaSTKT12.111 min12.1231835
Kollam JnQLN12.550 minLast31854
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 07135 NED QLN SPL runs from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn onThursday.

NED QLN SPL departs from H Sahib Nanded at 23.45 and reaches to Kollam Jn at 12.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn. The total distance covered by NED QLN SPL is 1854 kilometers.

NED QLN SPL passes through 51 stations in 3 days to reach from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn.

07135 NED QLN SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Secunderabad Jn . 07135 NED QLN SPL arrives at Secunderabad Jn  on 06.10 and departs at 06.30 . You can get down at Secunderabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Secunderabad Jn20 Minutes
Guntakal Jn5 Minutes
Renigunta Jn5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn5 Minutes
Erode Jn10 Minutes
Palakkad10 Minutes
Ernakulam Town5 Minutes
Kayankulam5 Minutes
Food Options in 07135 NED QLN SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED QLN SPL ?

. 07135 NED QLN SPL starts from H Sahib Nanded

. What is the time taken by NED QLN SPL to reach from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn ?

. 07135 NED QLN SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from H Sahib Nanded to Kollam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED QLN SPL train is 20 minutes at Secunderabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NED QLN SPL ?

. NED QLN SPL departs from H Sahib Nanded at 23.45 and reaches at Kollam Jn by 12.55.

Related train running from H Sahib Nanded(NED)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL19:2719:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPL5:005:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01142ADB CSMT SPL16:4016:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02439NED SGNR SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL0:500:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPLSource9:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL14:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL19:2519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02720HYB JP SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02751NED JAT SPLSource11:053AMTWTFSS
02752NED FESTIVAL SPL15:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIAL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02765TPTY AMI SPL8:468:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02766FESTIVAL SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPLSource15:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL19:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06519SBC NED EXP22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06520NED SBC SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07019JP HYB SPL0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07020HYB JP SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPL8:508:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL18:4818:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07063MMR SC SPECIAL3:003:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07064SC MMR SPL0:050:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07231NS NSL SPL3:153:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07232NSL NS EXP18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07409ADB NED SPL11:55Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07410NED ADB SPLSource15:053A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPL14:2014:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL14:4014:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07611NED CSMT SPLSource22:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPLSource10:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPL18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07619NED AWB SPLSource11:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07620AWB NED SPL6:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07623NED SGNR SPLSource6:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07624SGNR NED SPECIAL2:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07687DAB FESTIVAL SPL21:5522:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07688DAB MMR SPL5:255:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
07691NED TDU SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07692TDU PBN SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09713JP SC SPL0:400:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09714SC JP SPL3:103:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12729HDP NANDED EXP10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12730HADAPSAR EXPSource18:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17409ADB NED EXP11:55Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17410NED ADB EXPSource15:053A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07639KCG AK SPLSource15:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07640AK KCG SPL17:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07641KCG NRKR SPLSource22:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
07642NRKR KCG SPECIAL23:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11045KOP DHN EXP19:2719:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11401NANDIGRAM EXP05:0005:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11402NANDIGRAM EXP16:4016:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12421NED ASR SF EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12422ASR NED SF EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12439NED SGNR EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12440SGNR NED EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12485NED SGNR SF EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKUND EXPSource09:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12716SACHKHAND EXP14:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12719JP HYB EXP19:2519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12720HYB JP SF EXP01:1501:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12751JAT HUMSAFARSource11:053A SLMTWTFSS
12752NED HUMSAFAR15:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12753SAMPARK KRANTISource09:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12754MARATHWADA S K00:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12765TPTY AMI EXP08:3508:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12766AMI TPTY EXP12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12767NED SRC SUP EXPSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12768SRC NED SUF EXP19:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SF EXP00:5000:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SF EXP18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16003MAS NSL EXPRESS05:3505:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXP19:2519:302A 3A CC SLMTWTFSS
16593SBC NANDED EXP23:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16594NED SBC EXPSource06:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16733RMM OKHA EXP05:3505:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16734OKHA RMM EXP11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17019JP HYB EXP00:2500:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17020HYB JP EXPRESS20:5521:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXPRESS08:5008:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058DEVAGIRI EXP18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17063AJANTA EXPRESS03:0003:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17064AJANTA EXP00:0500:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17231NS NSL EXP03:0503:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17232NSL NS EXP18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17417TPTY SNSI EXP01:4001:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17418SNSI TPTY EXP03:1503:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17609PNBE PAU EXP14:2014:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17610PAU PNBE EXP14:4014:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17611RAJYARANI EXPSource22:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17612RAJYA RANI EXP07:20Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17613PNVL NED EXPRESS08:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL EXPSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESS18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17618TAPOVAN EXPRESSSource10:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
17619AWB NED EXP06:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17620NED AWB EXPSource11:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17623NED SGNR EXPSource06:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17624SGNR NED EXP02:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17629PUNE NANDED EXP10:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17630NED PUNE EXPSource15:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17639KCG AK EXPRESS13:0013:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
17640AK KCG EXPRESS13:4013:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
17641KCG NRKR EXP13:0013:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
17642NRKR KCG EXP13:4013:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
17663TDU PBN EXPRESS04:5505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17664NED TDU EXPRESSSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17687MARATHWADA EXP21:5522:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
17688MARATHWADA EXP05:2505:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP01:4001:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP03:1503:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR EXP16:0516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN EXP09:3509:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19713JAIPUR SC EXP00:4000:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19714SC JAIPUR EXP03:1003:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED S F13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20810NED SBP SF EXPSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20812NED VSKP EXPSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXPSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22710AADR NED SF EXP21:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07115HYB JP SPL01:1801:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07116JP HYB EXP SPL19:3519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07189NED ERS SPLSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07190ERS NED SPL07:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07195KZJ DR SPL01:4001:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07196DR KZJ SPL09:4009:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07197KZJ DR SPL01:4001:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07198DR KZJ SPL09:4009:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07431NED BAM SPLSource15:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07432BAM NED SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07605TPTY AK SPL07:3007:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07606AK TPTY SPL12:1512:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SF SPL13:1013:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SF SPL14:3814:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Kollam Jn (QLN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL18:4718:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP1:271:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI19:5319:55N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI6:556:57N/AMTWTFSS
02081JAN SHATABDI12:4312:45N/AMTWTFSS
02082JAN SHATABDI15:4515:47N/AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP20:1120:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL22:0822:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS17:5017:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL19:3219:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL14:0214:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512KCVL GKP SPL7:327:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02623MAS TVC EXPRESS9:529:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02624TVC MAS EXP16:0016:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP13:2013:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL20:3220:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP17:5017:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL18:0218:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL14:0214:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST7:327:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL14:0214:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL7:057:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESS17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02660SHM NCJ SPL18:1218:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02695MAS TVC EXP5:576:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02696TVC CHENNAI EXP18:1518:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL4:575:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL20:1120:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL10:0510:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI10:5711:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL10:0510:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL10:5711:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL20:4220:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL17:4317:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL22:5723:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL5:255:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL1:271:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL3:183:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL10:0510:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL10:5711:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06101MS QLN EXPRESS7:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06102QLN MS EXPRESSSource12:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX0:070:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP3:423:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL18:4718:503A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL9:359:383A CCMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL15:1015:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL5:175:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP20:4320:45N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP6:156:17N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPL8:328:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL18:5819:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL18:1218:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL7:177:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL17:3717:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP17:0717:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL18:4718:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06319BAND HUMSAFAR19:0819:103AMTWTFSS
06320KCVL HUMSAFAR8:018:033AMTWTFSS
06327PUU GUV SPL19:4019:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06328GUV PUU EXP12:3012:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL2:072:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL2:072:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP8:228:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP18:3318:36CC 2SMTWTFSS
06343TVC MDU EXPRESS21:3021:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06344MDU TVC EXPRESS3:323:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPL16:0216:052SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI10:2210:252SMTWTFSS
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESS21:5722:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06348MAQ TVC EXP2:422:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06349KCVL NIL SPL21:4221:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06350NIL KCVL SPL3:574:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL22:2022:232SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL6:276:302SMTWTFSS
06525CAPE SBC FEST13:5714:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06526SBCCAPE FEST SPL11:1711:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS4:274:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS20:2720:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS19:4219:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS4:324:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESS20:0020:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESS7:077:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06649MAQ NCJ EXPRESS17:2717:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
06650NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:207:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
06723MS QLN EXPRESS12:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06724QLN MS EXPRESSSource15:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06729MDU PUU EXP8:358:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06730PUU MDU EXPRESS18:2018:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06791TEN PGT SPL4:555:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
06792PGT TEN SPL23:2523:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
07229TVC SC EXPRESS8:008:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07230SC TVC SPL16:4716:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPL11:3711:403AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL17:5017:53N/AMTWTFSS
08567VSKP QLN SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08568QLN VSKP SPLSource19:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL2:072:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL12:0012:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL13:3713:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL12:0012:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL13:3713:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS12:0012:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL13:3713:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16327PUU GUV EXPRESS19:4019:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16328GUV PUU EXP12:1012:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355MAJN ANTYODAYA22:2022:232SMTWTFSS
16356KCVL ANTYODAYA06:2706:30N/AMTWTFSS
16366NCJ KTYM EXPRES16:5517:002SMTWTFSS
06770PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPLSource09:05N/AMTWTFSS
12075TVC JANSHATABDI19:4319:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12076CLT JANSHATABDI06:5506:57CC 2SMTWTFSS
12081TVC JANSHATABDI12:3312:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12082CAN JANSHATABDI15:4515:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIBRATH18:1218:153A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH10:0510:083A CCMTWTFSS
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI10:0510:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12218KERLA S KRANTI10:5210:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12257KCVL GARIBRATH11:5712:003AMTWTFSS
12258KCVL YPR GR EXP17:5017:533AMTWTFSS
12431RAJDHANI EXP20:1120:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12432TVC RAJDHANI21:5321:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12483KCVL ASR EXP10:0510:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12484ASR KCVL SF EXP10:5210:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12507ARONAI EXPRESS17:5017:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS19:0219:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511RAPTISAGAR EXP13:4713:501A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP07:3207:351A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12623MAS TVC MAIL09:5209:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12624TVC CHENNAIMAIL16:0016:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12625KERALA EXPRESS13:3013:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12626KERALA EXPRESS20:0220:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12643TVC NZM EXPRESS15:1015:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12644SWRN JAYNTI EXP05:0705:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12660GURUDEV EXP18:0218:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12695MAS TVC EXP05:5706:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP18:1518:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC EXP04:4704:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS EXP20:1120:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12777KOCHUVELI EXP04:4704:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12778KCVL UBL EXP13:4013:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP20:4220:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15906VIVEK EXPRESS17:4817:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16101MS QLN EXPRESS07:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16102QLN MS EXPRESSSource12:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX00:2300:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP03:4203:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301VENAD EXPRESS20:4320:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16302VENAD EXPRESS06:2806:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303VANCHINAD EXP08:3008:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP18:5819:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16311SGNR KCVL EXP17:2717:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16312KCVL SGNR EXP16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16315KOCHUVELI EXP07:1207:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16316KCVL MYS EXP17:3717:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP18:3218:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16319SMVB HUMSAFAR19:0819:103A SLMTWTFSS
16320KCVL HUMSAFAR08:1308:153A SLMTWTFSS
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP05:0705:102A 3A SL 3EMTWTFSS
16332TVC CSMT EXP05:2505:282A 3A SL 3EMTWTFSS
16333VRL TVC EXP01:5702:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16335GIMB NCJ EXP01:5702:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP08:2208:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP18:3318:36CC 2SMTWTFSS
16343AMRITHA EXP21:3021:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16344AMRITHA EXP03:2703:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP16:0216:053A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI EXP10:2210:252A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
16347MANGALORE EXP21:5722:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16348TRIVANDRUM EXP02:2702:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16349RAJYA RANI EXP21:4221:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16350RAJYA RANI EXP04:0004:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16381KANYAKUMARI EXP08:0008:032A 3A SL 3EMTWTFSS
16382CAPE PUNE EXP11:5211:552A 3A SL 3EMTWTFSS
16525CAPE SBC EXPRES13:5714:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16526KANYAKUMARI EXP10:2710:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS04:1704:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16604MAVELI EXPRESS20:2720:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS19:3019:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS04:3204:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
16629MALABAR EXPRESS20:0020:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16630MALABAR EXPRESS07:0207:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16649PARASURAM EXP17:2217:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16650PARASURAM EXP07:2007:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
16723ANANTAPURI EXP11:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16724ANANTAPURI EXPSource15:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16729MDU PUU EXP08:3508:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16730PUU MDU EXPRESS18:2018:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16791PALARUVI EXP04:5505:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
16792PALARUVI EXP23:1023:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
16823ANANTAPURI EXP12:10Destination1A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16824ANANTAPURI EXPSource15:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17229SABARI EXPRESS07:4707:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17230SABARI EXPRESS16:4716:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18567VSKP QLN EXP12:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18568QLN VSKP EXPRESSource19:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRES16:4216:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP01:5702:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS12:0512:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19578JAM TEN EXP12:5713:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR EXPRES12:0512:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL EXP12:5713:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB EXP12:0512:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20932INDB KCVL EXP12:5713:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT KCVL SF EXP18:1218:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22114KCVL LTT EXP01:5201:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22207TVC AC SF EXP05:0705:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22208MAS SF AC EXP20:1120:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22503DBRG VIVEK EXP20:4220:45SLMTWTFSS
22504VIVEK EXPRESS17:4817:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SF EXP22:4222:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BSP EXPRESS05:2505:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22633TVC NZM EXPRESS15:3315:362A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC EXPRESS17:2717:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22641SHALIMAR EXP17:5017:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22642SHM TVC SUF EXP18:0218:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645INDB KCVL SF EXP13:4713:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX07:3207:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL EXP13:4713:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22648KCVL KRBA EXP07:0507:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22653TVC NZM EXPRESS01:5201:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02:3702:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22659KCVL YNRK EXP10:0510:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22660YNRK KCVL EXP10:5210:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXP05:0705:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP13:4013:431A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06035ERS VLNK SPL16:2016:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06036VLNK ERS SPL08:2008:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06061MS QLN SPL06:15Destination2A SLMTWTFSS
06062QLN MS SPLSource08:452A SLMTWTFSS
06063MS QLN SPL05:30Destination1A 2A SLMTWTFSS
06064QLN MS SPLSource08:452A SLMTWTFSS
06065MS QLN SPL07:40Destination1A 2A SLMTWTFSS
06066QLN MS SPLSource08:45SLMTWTFSS
07053KCG QLN SPL23:50DestinationSLMTWTFSS
07054QLN KCG SPLSource02:30SLMTWTFSS
07117SC QLN SPL23:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
07118QLN SC SPLSource02:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07121SC QLN SPL23:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07122QLN SC SPLSource02:303A SLMTWTFSS
07123SC QLN SPL23:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07124QLN SC SPECIALSource02:303A SLMTWTFSS
07127HYB QLN SPL18:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
07128QLN HYB SPLSource20:453A SLMTWTFSS
07130QLN SC SPECIALSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07131NS QLN SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07132QLN NS SPLSource20:45SLMTWTFSS
07359UBL QLN EXP15:15Destination3AMTWTFSS
07360QLN UBL SPLSource17:10N/AMTWTFSS
07361BGM QLN EXP15:15DestinationSLMTWTFSS
07362QLN BGM SPLSource17:103AMTWTFSS
07385BJP QLN SPL04:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07386QLN BJP SPLSource10:45N/AMTWTFSS