59386 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Chhindwara Junction(CWA) Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHHINDWARA JN CWA Source 0 min 21:05 1 0
GANGIWARA GNW 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 13
KHIRSADOH JN KUX 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 21
PARASIA PUX 21:54 2:00 min 21:56 1 29
IKLEHRA IKR 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 35
PALACHAURI PCLI 22:16 1:00 min 22:17 1 39
JUNNOR DEO JNO 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 47
HIRDAGARH HRG 22:43 1:00 min 22:44 1 58
MARKADHANA MKDN 22:52 1:00 min 22:53 1 63
NAWAGAON NVG 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 72
BARELIPAR BQM 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 79
BORDHAL BXY 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 88
BARCHHI ROAD BCRD 23:32 1:00 min 23:33 1 96
JAMBARA JMV 23:41 1:00 min 23:42 1 101
AMLA JN AMLA 00:25 15:00 min 00:40 2 115
BARSALI BYS 00:49 1:00 min 00:50 2 125
MALKAPUR ROAD MALK 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 132
BETUL BZU 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 2 138
MARAMJHIRI MJY 01:23 1:00 min 01:24 2 147
GHORADONGRI GDYA 01:56 1:00 min 01:57 2 174
BARBATPUR BBTR 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 186
MAGARDOH MGRD 02:14 1:00 min 02:15 2 193
DHODRA MOHAR DOH 02:29 1:00 min 02:30 2 197
KALA AKHAR KQE 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 212
SAHELI SAHL 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 218
TAKU TAKU 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 222
KIRATGARH KRTH 04:19 1:00 min 04:20 2 234
ITARSI JN ET 05:25 20:00 min 05:45 2 245
POWERKHEDA PRKD 05:56 1:00 min 05:57 2 253
HOSHANGABAD HBD 06:07 2:00 min 06:09 2 262
BUDNI BNI 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 2 270
BARKHERA BKA 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 2 289
OBAIDULLA GANJ ODG 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 2 301
MANDI DIP MDDP 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 2 314
MISROD MSO 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 2 324
HABIBGANJ HBJ 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 2 330
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:35 10:00 min 08:45 2 336
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 09:17 2:00 min 09:19 2 347
SEHORE SEH 09:40 2:00 min 09:42 2 375
KALAPIPAL KPP 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 2 404
SHUJALPUR SJP 10:22 2:00 min 10:24 2 417
AKODIA AKD 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 2 430
KALI SINDH KSH 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 2 448
BERCHHA BCH 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 2 460
MAKSI MKC 11:34 2:00 min 11:36 2 479
RANAYALA JASNIA RCJ 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 2 494
DEWAS DWX 12:16 2:00 min 12:18 2 515
INDORE JN BG INDB 13:15 0 min Destination 2 557

Train 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS runs from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction BG on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PANCHVALLEY PAS departs from Chhindwara Junction at 21:05 and reaches to Indore Junction BG at 13:15 . It takes 16 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction BG. The total distance covered by PANCHVALLEY PAS is 557 kilometers.

PANCHVALLEY PAS passes through 48 stations in 2 days to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction BG.

59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at ITARSI JN . 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS arrives at ITARSI JN  on 05:25 and departs at 05:45 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AMLA JN 15 Minutes
ITARSI JN 20 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PANCHVALLEY PAS ?

. 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS starts from Chhindwara Junction

. What is the time taken by PANCHVALLEY PAS to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction BG ?

. 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS takes 16 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PANCHVALLEY PAS train is 20 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PANCHVALLEY PAS ?

. PANCHVALLEY PAS departs from Chhindwara Junction at 21:05 and reaches at Indore Junction BG by 13:15.

Related train running from Chhindwara Junction(CWA)

Related train running from Indore Junction BG (INDB)