Download

Enter train No or Name

22128-ANANDWAN EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

KAZIPET JN(KZJ)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
KAZIPET JNKZJSource00:00 min18:2510
JAMIKUNTAJMKT18:5301:00 min18:54136
PEDDAPALLI JNPDPL19:1901:00 min19:20176
RAMAGUNDAMRDM19:3602:00 min19:38193
MANCHIRYALMCI19:5301:00 min19:541107
BELLAMPALLIBPA20:0901:00 min20:101127
SIRPUR KAGAZNGRSKZR20:3101:00 min20:321165
BALHARSHAHBPQ22:0505:00 min22:101235
CHANDRAPURCD22:2901:00 min22:301249
WARORAWRR23:1401:00 min23:151295
HINGANGHATHGT23:4302:00 min23:451333
WARDHA JNWR00:1503:00 min00:182367
DHAMANGAONDMN00:5502:00 min00:572417
BADNERA JNBD02:2703:00 min02:302463
AKOLA JNAK03:2003:00 min03:232541
MALKAPURMKU04:2802:00 min04:302631
BHUSAVAL JNBSL05:3505:00 min05:402681
NASHIK ROADNK09:4505:00 min09:502938
KALYAN JNKYN12:3703:00 min12:4021072
THANETNA13:0302:00 min13:0521092
LOKMANYATILAK TLTT13:4500:00 minDestination21109
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22128 ANANDWAN EXP runs from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T onTuesday.

ANANDWAN EXP departs from KAZIPET JN at 18:25 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 13:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by ANANDWAN EXP is 1109 kilometers.

ANANDWAN EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

22128 ANANDWAN EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at BALHARSHAH . 22128 ANANDWAN EXP arrives at BALHARSHAH  on 22:05 and departs at 22:10 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD05 Minutes
Food Options in 22128 ANANDWAN EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANANDWAN EXP ?

. 22128 ANANDWAN EXP starts from KAZIPET JN

. What is the time taken by ANANDWAN EXP to reach from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 22128 ANANDWAN EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANANDWAN EXP train is 05 minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of ANANDWAN EXP ?

. ANANDWAN EXP departs from KAZIPET JN at 18:25 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 13:45.

Related train running from KAZIPET JN(KZJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPL19:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL4:284:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXP6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL13:1313:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL22:0322:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL10:2810:303AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL15:5816:003AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL14:2814:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL11:0311:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL11:0011:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPL5:395:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL23:2323:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP8:038:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP8:589:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL15:1815:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02705GNT SC SPL19:1119:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
02706SC GNT SPL9:459:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
02709GDR SC SPL2:282:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02710SC GDR SPL0:490:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL17:1817:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL1:191:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL1:131:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL0:280:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL8:238:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL13:5313:552SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPL2:552:572SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL19:2319:252SMTWTFSS
02737COA LPI SPL2:182:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02738LPI COA SPL23:0823:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02745SC MUGR SPL1:391:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02746MUGR SC SPL1:041:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02749MTM BIDR SPL1:441:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02750BIDR MTM SPL0:090:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02757SC SKZR SPL10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02758SKZR SC SPL17:0417:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02759HYB FEST SPL4:134:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02760HYB TBM SPL20:0820:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL0:360:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL4:484:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL19:0819:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPL1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL5:405:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL11:2511:272SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL18:2318:252SMTWTFSS
02799BZA SC SPL9:339:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02800SC BZA SPL18:0518:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP4:204:221A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP20:5320:551A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023GKP SC SPL12:1512:173A SLMTWTFSS
05023GKP SC SPL12:1512:173A SLMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL5:335:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL0:360:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL16:1116:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07011HYB SKZR SPL7:217:232SMTWTFSS
07012SKZR SC SPL14:5815:002SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL1:331:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC CPR SPL1:331:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052CPR SC EXP SPL16:1016:123A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07201GNT SC SPL10:3810:40N/AMTWTFSS
07202SC GNT SPL14:4414:46N/AMTWTFSS
07205SNSI COA SPL10:5811:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07206COA SNSI SPL13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07207BZA SNSI SPL13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPL10:5811:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07233SC SKZR SPL17:4917:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
07234SKZR SC SPL7:197:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
07405TPTY ADB SPL16:5616:573A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07406ADB TPTY SPL8:108:123A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL17:2817:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL10:5811:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL10:2810:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP22:2822:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08561VSKP KCG SPL3:333:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08562KCG VSKP SPL20:3920:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL4:585:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL14:0314:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL10:2510:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646EAST COAST EXP10:2510:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11019KONARK EXPRESS05:2805:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11020KONARK EXPRESS08:1808:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12193YPR JBP EXP06:0206:041A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR EXP22:0322:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12251WAINGANGA EXP13:1313:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252WAINGANGA EXP22:0322:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12437SC NZM RAJDHANI14:2814:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI11:0311:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC EXPRESS11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12590SC GKP EXPRESS23:2323:251A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12592GORAKHPUR EXP08:0308:051A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12648KONGU EXPRESS05:3305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12705SC INTERCITY19:1119:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
12706GNT INTERCITY09:4509:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
12707SAMPARK KRANTI19:0819:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708NZM TPTY SF EXP05:0805:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12709SIMHAPURI EXP02:2802:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12710SIMHAPURI EXP00:4900:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12713SATAVAHANA EXP09:3309:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12714SATAVAHANA EXP18:0518:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
12721DAKSHIN EXP01:1301:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722DAKSHIN EXP00:2800:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP08:2308:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP13:5313:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12727GODAVARI EXPRES02:5502:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12728GODAVARI EXPRES19:2319:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12737GOUTAMI EXPRESS02:1802:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12738GOUTAMI EXPRESS23:0823:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12745SC MUGR SF EXP01:3901:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12746MUGR SC SF EXP01:0401:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP01:4401:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12750BIDR MTM SF EXP00:0900:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXP10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12758SKZR SC EXP17:0417:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12759CHARMINAR EXP04:1304:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12760CHARMINAR EXP20:0820:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12763PADMAVATHI EXP02:4302:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12764PADMAVATHI EXP20:2820:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12771SC R SF EXPRESS00:3600:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SF EXPRESS04:4804:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SF EXP17:1817:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SF EXP01:1901:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SF EXP11:1311:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX18:2318:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12861VSKP KCG SF03:3303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12862KCG VSKP SF20:3920:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP04:2004:221A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP20:5320:551A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023GKP YPR EXPRESS16:4316:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024YPR GKP EXP13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXP01:2801:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17006RXL HYB EXPRESS16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17007SC DBG EXPRESS00:3600:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS16:1116:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17011HYB SKZR EXP07:2107:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
17012SKZR SC EXP14:5815:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
17201GOLCONDA EXP10:3810:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
17202GOLCONDA EXP14:4414:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
17205SNSI COA EXP10:5811:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17206COA SNSI EXP13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXPRESS10:5811:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17208BZA SNSI EXP13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXP17:4917:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXP07:1907:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
17321VSG JSME EXP01:2801:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17322JSME VSG EXP16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS16:5616:573A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17406KRISHNA EXPRESS08:1008:123A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
18045EAST COAST EXP14:2214:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18046EAST COAST EXP10:2510:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP17:2817:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP10:5811:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18519VSKP LTT EXP10:2810:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18520LTT VSKP EXP22:2822:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED S F04:3804:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20810NED SBP SF EXP23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF04:3804:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20812NED VSKP EXP23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET EXP19:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXP13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22683YPR LKO EXP13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22684LKO YPR SF EXP22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22691RAJDHANI EXP08:5809:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692SBC RAJDHANI15:1815:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22705JAT HUMSAFAR10:2810:303AMTWTFSS
22706TPTY HAMSAFAR15:5816:003AMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SF EXP01:2801:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC EXP05:4005:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22849SHM SC SUF EXP11:0011:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22850SC SHM WKLY SF05:3905:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02575HYB GKP SPL23:1723:192A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB FEST SPL13:1513:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02763TPTY SC SUP SPL02:4302:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02764SC TPTY SPL20:2820:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07082NED VSKP SPL23:3823:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07083VSKP NED SPL03:4803:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07091KZJ TPTY SPLSource11:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07092TPTY KZJ SPL10:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07185MTM SC SPL20:3220:341A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07186SC MTM SPL01:5001:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07193SC CCT SPL01:5001:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07194CCT VKB SPL04:0004:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07195KZJ DR SPLSource17:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07196DR KZJ SPL20:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07197KZJ DR SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07198DR KZJ SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07431NED BAM SPL23:0023:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07432BAM NED SPL07:1007:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL21:0521:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPL05:0005:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT GKP SPLSource0:502SMTWTFSS
01016KUSHINAGAR SPL23:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DBLDKR SPLSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01236RXL LTT SPL12:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT BGP FEST SPLSource13:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
01242BGP LTT SPL3:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619LTT MAQ SUP SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268LTT RXL SPECIALSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548LTT RXL SPECIALSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPLSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01025LTT BALLIA SPLSource14:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01026BUI LTT SPL03:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01027LTT GKP SPECIALSource14:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01028GKP LTT SPL03:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01051LTT MAU SPLSource05:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01052MAU LTT SPL13:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11013COIMBTORE EXPSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11014CBE LTT EXP13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KIK EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055GODAN EXPRESSSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXP00:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071KAMAYANI EXPSource14:002A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP22:55Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSSource15:502A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource05:333A CCMTWTFSS
11086DOUBLEDECKER EX18:30Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DOUBLEDECKRSource00:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12101JNANESHWARI EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12102JANANESWARI EXP03:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT SITAPUR EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108STP LTT SF EXP21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12141PATLIPUTRA EXPSource23:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12142PPTA LTT EXP14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12143LTT SLN SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12144SLN LTT SF EXP07:25Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12145LTT PURI EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT S F07:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT SHM SF EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12152SAMARSATA EXP05:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT RKMP EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154RKMP LTT EXP07:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LASHKAR EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162LASHKAR EXP16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12163LTT MAS EXPSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12165LTT GKP SF EXPSource06:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166GKP LTT EXPRESS20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12167LTT BANARAS EXPSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168BSBS LTT SF EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12171LTT HW AC EXPSource07:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12172HW LTT AC EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12174PBH LTT EXPRESS05:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIBRATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH14:40Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTOSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12220LTT DURONTO11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12223LTT ERS DURONTOSource20:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO21:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293PRYJ DURONTOSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336LTT BGP EXPRESSSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource07:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12545KARMBHOOMI EXP05:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
12546KARMABHOOMI EXSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXSource15:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP06:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource00:151A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12812HTE LTT EXP13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12879LTT BBS EXPRESSSource00:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT S F13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13201PNBE LTT EXP10:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13202LTT PATNA EXPSource14:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313BAREILLY EXPSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT EXPRESS16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15017LTT GKP EXPRESSSource06:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018GKP LTT EXP17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT EXP05:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
15102LTT CHHAPRA EXPSource16:402SMTWTFSS
15267JANSADHARAN EXP05:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15268RAXAUL ANTYODAYASource16:402SMTWTFSS
15547ANTYODYA EXP05:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RAXAUL ANTYODAYASource07:552SMTWTFSS
15645LTT GUWAHATI EXSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15647LTT GUWAHATI EXSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI EXP17:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17221COA LTT EXPRESS11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18519VSKP LTT EXP04:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18520LTT VSKP EXPSource06:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXP07:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18610LTT RANCHI EXPSource16:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SF EXPSource05:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SF EXP04:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SF SPLSource05:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SF HSPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
22101LTT MADURAI EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22102MDU LTT EXPRESS20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT AYODHYA EXPSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104AYC LTT EXP03:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT KCVL SF EXPSource16:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22114KCVL LTT EXP08:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI EXPSource00:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC EXP23:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC EXPSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC EXP16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129TULSI EXPRESSSource06:002A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXPRESS20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
22179LTT CHENNAI EXPSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183SAKET EXPRESSSource06:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22184SAKET EXPRESS16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537KUSHINAGAR EXP00:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538KUSHINAGAR EXPSource00:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT S F13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22848LTT VSKP EXPRESSSource00:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22865LTT PURI EXPRESSSource00:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT S F13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS