Asn Csmt Exp 12361 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Asansol Junction(ASN) Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ASANSOL JN ASN Source 0 min 19:45 1 0
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 25
MADHUPUR JN MDP 20:49 3:00 min 20:52 1 81
JASIDIH JN JSME 21:19 3:00 min 21:22 1 111
JHAJHA JAJ 22:10 5:00 min 22:15 1 154
KIUL JN KIUL 22:50 2:00 min 22:52 1 208
PATNA JN PNBE 00:45 10:00 min 00:55 2 332
BUXAR BXR 02:36 2:00 min 02:38 2 449
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 05:09 20:00 min 05:29 2 539
MIRZAPUR MZP 06:35 5:00 min 06:40 2 602
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 07:58 2:00 min 08:00 2 683
SATNA STA 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 2 859
KATNI KTE 12:10 5:00 min 12:15 2 957
JABALPUR JBP 13:40 10:00 min 13:50 2 1048
ITARSI JN ET 17:55 15:00 min 18:10 2 1293
KHANDWA KNW 20:40 5:00 min 20:45 2 1476
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:25 5:00 min 22:30 2 1600
MANMAD JN MMR 00:47 3:00 min 00:50 3 1784
KALYAN JN KYN 05:00 3:00 min 05:03 3 1991
DADAR DR 05:37 3:00 min 05:40 3 2035
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT 06:15 0 min Destination 3 2044

Train 12361 ASN CSMT EXP runs from Asansol Junction to Mumbai CSMT on Sunday .

ASN CSMT EXP departs from Asansol Junction at 19:45 and reaches to Mumbai CSMT at 06:15 . It takes 34 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Asansol Junction to Mumbai CSMT. The total distance covered by ASN CSMT EXP is 2044 kilometers.

ASN CSMT EXP passes through 21 stations in 3 days to reach from Asansol Junction to Mumbai CSMT.

12361 ASN CSMT EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. . 12361 ASN CSMT EXP arrives at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.  on 05:09 and departs at 05:29 . You can get down at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 20 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 15 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12361 ASN CSMT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASN CSMT EXP ?

. 12361 ASN CSMT EXP starts from Asansol Junction

. What is the time taken by ASN CSMT EXP to reach from Asansol Junction to Mumbai CSMT ?

. 12361 ASN CSMT EXP takes 34 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Asansol Junction to Mumbai CSMT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASN CSMT EXP train is 20 minutes at PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. .

. What is the train schedule of ASN CSMT EXP ?

. ASN CSMT EXP departs from Asansol Junction at 19:45 and reaches at Mumbai CSMT by 06:15.

Related train running from Asansol Junction(ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 2:18 2:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:21 11:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 2:30 3:00 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special 20:15 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 0:39 0:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 8:22 8:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 9:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 7:35 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7:28 7:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 4:31 4:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 7:09 7:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 0:38 0:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:20 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:18 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:19 4:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 6:57 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 3:28 3:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 1:56 2:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 3:59 4:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 0:06 0:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:13 1:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 2:33 2:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 2:37 2:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 0:52 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 1:44 1:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 0:13 0:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 1:00 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 3:08 3:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 7:50 8:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 9:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 1:30 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 2:02 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 2:02 2:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 9:41 9:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 7:35 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:25 2:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 3:35 3:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 9:00 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:03 3:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 9:10 9:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 7:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 4:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:13 17:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:11 19:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 7:38 7:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S