AWB HYB SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Aurangabad(AWB) Hyderabad Decan (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Aurangabad AWB First 0 min 16.15 1 0
Mukunda Wadi H MKDD 16.20 1 min 16.21 1 7
Badnapur BDU 16.45 1 min 16.46 1 44
Jalna J 17.00 2 min 17.02 1 63
Ranjani RNE 17.25 1 min 17.26 1 94
Partur PTU 17.36 1 min 17.37 1 108
Selu SELU 18.05 1 min 18.06 1 135
Manwath Road MVO 18.30 1 min 18.31 1 150
Parbhani Jn PBN 19.00 30 min 19.30 1 178
Gangakher GNH 20.10 1 min 20.11 1 212
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 21.45 15 min 22.00 1 241
Karepur KRPR 22.59 1 min 23.00 1 284
Wadwal Nagnath WDLN 23.16 1 min 23.17 1 300
Latur Road LTRR 23.32 2 min 23.34 1 305
Ambika Rohina H AMBR 23.55 1 min 23.56 1 318
Kumtha Khurd KTKR 00.02 1 min 00.03 2 325
Udgir UDGR 00.13 1 min 00.14 2 338
Bhalki BHLK 00.48 1 min 00.49 2 381
Bidar BIDR 01.35 2 min 01.37 2 418
Zahirabad ZB 02.03 1 min 02.04 2 450
Vikarabad Jn VKB 03.48 2 min 03.50 2 509
Ravalpalli Kalan RPK 04.14 1 min 04.15 2 532
Lingampalli LPI 05.00 2 min 05.02 2 558
Hafizpeta HFZ 05.12 1 min 05.13 2 563
Sanat Nagar SNF 05.21 1 min 05.22 2 572
Begampet BMT 05.32 1 min 05.33 2 576
Khairatabad KQD 05.55 1 min 05.56 2 580
Hyderabad Decan HYB 06.30 0 min Last 2 582

Train 07050 AWB HYB SPL runs from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AWB HYB SPL departs from Aurangabad at 16.15 and reaches to Hyderabad Decan at 06.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan. The total distance covered by AWB HYB SPL is 582 kilometers.

AWB HYB SPL passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan.

07050 AWB HYB SPL has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Parbhani Jn . 07050 AWB HYB SPL arrives at Parbhani Jn  on 19.00 and departs at 19.30 . You can get down at Parbhani Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Parbhani Jn 30 Minutes
Parli Vaijnath 15 Minutes
Food Options in 07050 AWB HYB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AWB HYB SPL ?

. 07050 AWB HYB SPL starts from Aurangabad

. What is the time taken by AWB HYB SPL to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan ?

. 07050 AWB HYB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Decan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AWB HYB SPL train is 30 minutes at Parbhani Jn .

. What is the train schedule of AWB HYB SPL ?

. AWB HYB SPL departs from Aurangabad at 16.15 and reaches at Hyderabad Decan by 06.30.

Related train running from Aurangabad(AWB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:15 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 10:10 10:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 13:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 13:05 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 09:55 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP Source 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 17:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:05 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 00:50 00:55 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 02:20 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 00:40 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 14:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS Source 15:35 SL M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Decan (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S