AWB RU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Aurangabad(AWB) Renigunta Jn (RU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Aurangabad AWB First 0 min 20.50 1 0
Jalna J 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 63
Partur PTU 22.20 1 min 22.21 1 108
Selu SELU 22.40 1 min 22.41 1 135
Manwath Road MVO 22.54 1 min 22.55 1 150
Parbhani Jn PBN 23.55 10 min 00.05 2 178
Gangakher GNH 00.49 1 min 00.50 2 212
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 01.40 15 min 01.55 2 241
Latur Road LTRR 03.12 1 min 03.13 2 305
Udgir UDGR 03.50 1 min 03.51 2 338
Bidar BIDR 05.08 2 min 05.10 2 418
Zahirabad ZB 05.39 1 min 05.40 2 450
Vikarabad Jn VKB 07.25 15 min 07.40 2 509
Tandur TDU 08.20 1 min 08.21 2 551
Chittapur CT 09.44 1 min 09.45 2 606
Yadgir YG 10.44 1 min 10.45 2 660
Raichur RC 11.43 2 min 11.45 2 729
Manthralayam Road MALM 12.09 1 min 12.10 2 757
Adoni AD 12.44 1 min 12.45 2 798
Guntakal Jn GTL 13.50 5 min 13.55 2 849
Gooty Jn GY 14.24 1 min 14.25 2 878
Tadipatri TU 15.09 1 min 15.10 2 926
Yerraguntla YA 16.02 1 min 16.03 2 995
Cuddapah HX 16.43 2 min 16.45 2 1034
Renigunta Jn RU 19.00 0 min Last 2 1159

Train 07621 AWB RU SPL runs from Aurangabad to Renigunta Jn on Friday .

AWB RU SPL departs from Aurangabad at 20.50 and reaches to Renigunta Jn at 19.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Aurangabad to Renigunta Jn. The total distance covered by AWB RU SPL is 1159 kilometers.

AWB RU SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Aurangabad to Renigunta Jn.

07621 AWB RU SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Parli Vaijnath . 07621 AWB RU SPL arrives at Parli Vaijnath  on 01.40 and departs at 01.55 . You can get down at Parli Vaijnath to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Parbhani Jn 10 Minutes
Parli Vaijnath 15 Minutes
Vikarabad Jn 15 Minutes
Guntakal Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 07621 AWB RU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AWB RU SPL ?

. 07621 AWB RU SPL starts from Aurangabad

. What is the time taken by AWB RU SPL to reach from Aurangabad to Renigunta Jn ?

. 07621 AWB RU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Aurangabad to Renigunta Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AWB RU SPL train is 15 minutes at Parli Vaijnath .

. What is the train schedule of AWB RU SPL ?

. AWB RU SPL departs from Aurangabad at 20.50 and reaches at Renigunta Jn by 19.00.

Related train running from Aurangabad(AWB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:15 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 10:10 10:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 13:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 13:05 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 09:55 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP Source 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 17:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:05 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 00:50 00:55 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 02:20 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 00:40 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 14:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS Source 15:35 SL M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Renigunta Jn (RU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:06 12:08 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 22:16 22:18 CC M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 17:44 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 05:24 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 06:41 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 19:22 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 20:54 20:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 18:33 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 09:20 09:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 18:40 18:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 05:30 05:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 16:41 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 19:25 19:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:50 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:05 04:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:10 06:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 20:44 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 15:29 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 20:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:30 16:32 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:10 14:15 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:15 16:20 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:23 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 19:55 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR 08:50 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 18:00 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 04:40 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:05 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 01:20 01:22 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:00 02:10 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:08 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 06:33 06:35 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:15 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:30 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 12:25 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S