Download

B V DHAM HUMSAFR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04040 - B V DHAM HUMSAFR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) Madhupur Jn (MDP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT First 0 min 12.45 1 0
Kanpur Central CNB 17.35 5 min 17.40 1 427
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 19.45 2 min 19.47 1 621
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 22.02 10 min 22.12 1 774
Buxar BXR 23.13 2 min 23.15 1 868
Ara ARA 23.53 2 min 23.55 1 936
Patna Jn PNBE 00.50 10 min 01.00 2 985
Mokameh Jn MKA 01.58 2 min 02.00 2 1075
Kiul Jn KIUL 02.30 2 min 02.32 2 1109
Jhajha JAJ 04.05 5 min 04.10 2 1162
Jasidih Jn JSME 04.42 2 min 04.44 2 1206
Madhupur Jn MDP 05.25 0 min Last 2 1235
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR runs from Anand Vihar Terminal to Madhupur Jn on Monday .

B V DHAM HUMSAFR departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 12.45 and reaches to Madhupur Jn at 05.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Madhupur Jn. The total distance covered by B V DHAM HUMSAFR is 1235 kilometers.

B V DHAM HUMSAFR passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Madhupur Jn.

04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Dd Upadhyaya Jn . 04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn  on 22.02 and departs at 22.12 . You can get down at Dd Upadhyaya Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Jhajha 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the B V DHAM HUMSAFR ?

. 04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR starts from Anand Vihar Terminal

. What is the time taken by B V DHAM HUMSAFR to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Madhupur Jn ?

. 04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Madhupur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of B V DHAM HUMSAFR train is 10 minutes at Dd Upadhyaya Jn .

. What is the train schedule of B V DHAM HUMSAFR ?

. B V DHAM HUMSAFR departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 12.45 and reaches at Madhupur Jn by 05.25.

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Madhupur Jn (MDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:51 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 12:11 12:13 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:09 17:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:34 08:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 20:46 20:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:31 14:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:09 09:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:29 04:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:30 02:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 04:35 04:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 21:38 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:58 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 05:18 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 17:34 17:39 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 03:49 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:17 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 02:52 02:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:15 23:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 00:14 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 01:36 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 05:48 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:12 20:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:25 00:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 23:21 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:52 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:17 15:22 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 02:57 03:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:58 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 13:40 13:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 11:22 11:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 04:16 04:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:44 12:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:29 15:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 17:51 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 09:22 09:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:39 08:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 20:49 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:35 02:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:02 15:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:42 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:07 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 19:56 20:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:34 08:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 01:17 01:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 00:20 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 02:54 02:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:18 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 00:23 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:44 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 10:39 10:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:52 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:47 09:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:45 09:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:29 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 23:21 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:08 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:06 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:06 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 13:37 13:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 11:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 13:21 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 13:21 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:22 21:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 04:21 04:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 21:05 21:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:11 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:11 09:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 05:31 05:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:02 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 18:01 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 04:54 04:56 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 07:27 07:29 SL M T W T F S S
53511 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53512 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53513 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53514 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53515 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53516 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53517 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53518 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53519 MDP - GRD PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53520 GRD - MDP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 05:00 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 21:57 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:04 11:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:42 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 18:53 18:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 14:57 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 09:34 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:32 03:20 SL M T W T F S S