BDTS HSR SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) Hisar (HSR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS Source 0 min 12:55 1 0
BORIVALI BVI 13:24 2:00 min 13:26 1 19
VAPI VAPI 15:17 3:00 min 15:20 1 159
SURAT ST 16:45 5:00 min 16:50 1 251
BHARUCH JN BH 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 310
VADODARA JN BRC 18:33 5:00 min 18:38 1 380
ANAND JN ANND 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 416
NADIAD JN ND 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 435
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 20:40 20:00 min 21:00 1 480
SABARMATI BG SBIB 21:15 2:00 min 21:17 1 486
MAHESANA JN MSH 22:11 2:00 min 22:13 1 549
SIDDHPUR SID 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 584
PALANPUR JN PNU 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 614
ABU ROAD ABR 00:50 10:00 min 01:00 2 666
PINDWARA PDWA 01:36 2:00 min 01:38 2 710
FALNA FA 02:18 2:00 min 02:20 2 765
RANI RANI 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 2 780
MARWAR JN MJ 03:40 2:00 min 03:42 2 832
PALI MARWAR PMY 04:09 5:00 min 04:14 2 862
LUNI JN LUNI 04:45 3:00 min 04:48 2 903
JODHPUR JN JU 05:20 10:00 min 05:30 2 935
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 07:03 2:00 min 07:05 2 1039
DEGANA JN DNA 07:38 3:00 min 07:41 2 1084
DIDWANA DIA 08:33 2:00 min 08:35 2 1150
LADNUN LAU 08:57 2:00 min 08:59 2 1181
SUJANGARH SUJH 09:09 2:00 min 09:11 2 1190
RATANGARH JN RTGH 10:27 3:00 min 10:30 2 1236
CHURU CUR 11:10 10:00 min 11:20 2 1279
SADULPUR JN SDLP 12:15 5:00 min 12:20 2 1337
HISAR HSR 13:40 0 min Destination 2 1407

Train 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Hisar on Monday .

BDTS HSR SF EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 12:55 and reaches to Hisar at 13:40 . It takes 24 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Hisar. The total distance covered by BDTS HSR SF EXP is 1407 kilometers.

BDTS HSR SF EXP passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Hisar.

22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 20:40 and departs at 21:00 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SURAT 5 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
PALI MARWAR 5 Minutes
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BDTS HSR SF EXP ?

. 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus

. What is the time taken by BDTS HSR SF EXP to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Hisar ?

. 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP takes 24 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Hisar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BDTS HSR SF EXP train is 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of BDTS HSR SF EXP ?

. BDTS HSR SF EXP departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 12:55 and reaches at Hisar by 13:40.

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hisar (HSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 04:20 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 01:45 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 18:05 18:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 08:00 08:03 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 16:05 16:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 07:35 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL Source 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 22:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:30 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:30 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 02:35 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 18:56 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:40 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 03:40 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 02:45 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 00:15 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER Source 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 02:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 08:25 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 13:30 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 11:25 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 08:00 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 21:45 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S