07009 - BIDR HYB SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Bidar(BIDR) Hyderabad Decan (HYB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bidar BIDR First 0 min 06.50 1 0
Zahirabad ZB 07.16 1 min 07.17 1 32
Kohir Deccan KOHR 07.26 1 min 07.27 1 46
Vikarabad Jn VKB 08.25 2 min 08.27 1 91
Shankarpalli SKP 08.44 1 min 08.45 1 120
Lingampalli LPI 09.14 1 min 09.15 1 140
Sanat Nagar SNF 09.34 1 min 09.35 1 155
Begampet BMT 09.39 1 min 09.40 1 159
Hyderabad Decan HYB 10.30 0 min Last 1 164
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07009 BIDR HYB SPL runs from Bidar to Hyderabad Decan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BIDR HYB SPL departs from Bidar at 06.50 and reaches to Hyderabad Decan at 10.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bidar to Hyderabad Decan. The total distance covered by BIDR HYB SPL is 164 kilometers.

BIDR HYB SPL passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Bidar to Hyderabad Decan.

07009 BIDR HYB SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Vikarabad Jn . 07009 BIDR HYB SPL arrives at Vikarabad Jn  on 08.25 and departs at 08.27 . You can get down at Vikarabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07009 BIDR HYB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BIDR HYB SPL ?

. 07009 BIDR HYB SPL starts from Bidar

. What is the time taken by BIDR HYB SPL to reach from Bidar to Hyderabad Decan ?

. 07009 BIDR HYB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bidar to Hyderabad Decan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BIDR HYB SPL train is 2 minutes at Vikarabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BIDR HYB SPL ?

. BIDR HYB SPL departs from Bidar at 06.50 and reaches at Hyderabad Decan by 10.30.

Related train running from Bidar(BIDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 07:38 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 11:59 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 22:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 01:35 01:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 05:00 05:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 12:14 12:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 05:08 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 01:25 01:30 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
77651 BIDR-HMBD DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77652 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77653 BIDR-HMBD DEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77654 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77655 BIDAR-HUMNABAD DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77656 HMBD-BIDR DEMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Decan (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S