Bju Ndls Ac Spl 04403 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL 2S
Lucknow(BJU) Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARAUNIJN BJU Source 0 min 21:35 1 0
SAMASTIPURJN SPJ 22:30 5:00 min 22:35 1 51
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP 23:20 5:00 min 23:25 1 103
HAJIPURJN HJP 0:15 5:00 min 0:20 2 157
CHHAPRA CPR 2:15 5:00 min 2:20 2 216
SIWANJN SV 3:10 5:00 min 3:15 2 277
DEORIASADAR DEOS 4:10 5:00 min 4:15 2 347
GORAKHPURJN GKP 5:15 10:00 min 5:25 2 396
BASTI BST 6:40 5:00 min 6:45 2 460
GONDAJN GD 7:50 5:00 min 7:55 2 550
LUCKNOWNR LKO 10:55 10:00 min 11:05 2 667
BAREILLY BE 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 2 902
MORADABAD MB 17:30 10:00 min 17:40 2 992
NEWDELHI NDLS 22:10 0 min Destinatio 2 1159

Train 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL runs from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus on .

BJU NDLS AC SPL departs from Lucknow at 21:35 and reaches to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 22:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus. The total distance covered by BJU NDLS AC SPL is 1159 kilometers.

BJU NDLS AC SPL passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GORAKHPURJN . 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL arrives at GORAKHPURJN  on 5:15 and departs at 5:25 . You can get down at GORAKHPURJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMASTIPURJN 5 Minutes
MUZAFFARPURJN 5 Minutes
HAJIPURJN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 5 Minutes
SIWANJN 5 Minutes
DEORIASADAR 5 Minutes
GORAKHPURJN 10 Minutes
BASTI 5 Minutes
GONDAJN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOWNR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJU NDLS AC SPL ?

. 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL starts from Lucknow

. What is the time taken by BJU NDLS AC SPL to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus ?

. 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJU NDLS AC SPL train is 10 minutes at GORAKHPURJN .

. What is the train schedule of BJU NDLS AC SPL ?

. BJU NDLS AC SPL departs from Lucknow at 21:35 and reaches at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus by 22:10.

Related train running from Lucknow(BJU)

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (NDLS)