BPQ WR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Balharshah(BPQ) C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Balharshah BPQ First 0 min 17.15 1 0
Babupeth BUPH 17.29 1 min 17.30 1 9
Chandrapur Maharashtra CD 17.36 1 min 17.37 1 14
Tadali TAE 18.09 1 min 18.10 1 29
Bhandak BUX 18.29 1 min 18.30 1 39
Majri Jn MJRI 18.44 1 min 18.45 1 48
Warora WRR 18.54 1 min 18.55 1 61
Chikni Road CKNI 19.06 1 min 19.07 1 71
Nagri NGI 19.17 1 min 19.18 1 83
Hinganghat HGT 19.29 1 min 19.30 1 98
Sonegaon SNN 19.49 1 min 19.50 1 116
Bhugaon BPK 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 122
Wardha Jn WR 21.00 86 min 22.26 1 133
Pulgaon Jn PLO 22.48 2 min 22.50 1 162
Dhamangaon DMN 23.06 2 min 23.08 1 182
Chandur CND 23.23 2 min 23.25 1 199
Badnera Jn BD 00.12 3 min 00.15 2 228
Murtajapur MZR 00.43 2 min 00.45 2 269
Akola Jn AK 01.15 5 min 01.20 2 307
Shegaon SEG 01.48 2 min 01.50 2 344
Jalamb Jn JM 01.58 2 min 02.00 2 357
Nandura NN 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 369
Malkapur MKU 02.33 2 min 02.35 2 397
Bodwad BDWD 02.50 2 min 02.52 2 416
Varangaon VNA 03.08 2 min 03.10 2 435
Bhusaval Jn BSL 03.45 5 min 03.50 2 447
Jalgaon Jn JL 04.18 2 min 04.20 2 471
Pachora Jn PC 04.53 2 min 04.55 2 519
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 05.27 3 min 05.30 2 563
Nandgaon NGN 05.58 2 min 06.00 2 606
Manmad Jn MMR 06.23 2 min 06.25 2 631
Lasalgaon LS 06.43 2 min 06.45 2 656
Niphad NR 06.58 2 min 07.00 2 672
Nasik Road NK 07.27 3 min 07.30 2 704
Devlali DVL 07.38 2 min 07.40 2 710
Igatpuri IGP 08.50 5 min 08.55 2 754
Kasara KSRA 09.23 2 min 09.25 2 770
Kalyan Jn KYN 10.22 3 min 10.25 2 838
Thane TNA 10.43 2 min 10.45 2 858
Dadar DR 11.08 2 min 11.10 2 882
C Shivaji Maharaj T CSMT 11.40 0 min Last 2 891

Train 51196 BPQ WR PASS runs from Balharshah to C Shivaji Maharaj T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BPQ WR PASS departs from Balharshah at 17.15 and reaches to C Shivaji Maharaj T at 11.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Balharshah to C Shivaji Maharaj T. The total distance covered by BPQ WR PASS is 891 kilometers.

BPQ WR PASS passes through 41 stations in 2 days to reach from Balharshah to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

51196 BPQ WR PASS has a maximum halt time of 86 minutes at Wardha Jn . 51196 BPQ WR PASS arrives at Wardha Jn  on 21.00 and departs at 22.26 . You can get down at Wardha Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Wardha Jn 86 Minutes
Akola Jn 5 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Igatpuri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51196 BPQ WR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BPQ WR PASS ?

. 51196 BPQ WR PASS starts from Balharshah

. What is the time taken by BPQ WR PASS to reach from Balharshah to C Shivaji Maharaj T ?

. 51196 BPQ WR PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Balharshah to C Shivaji Maharaj T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BPQ WR PASS train is 86 minutes at Wardha Jn .

. What is the train schedule of BPQ WR PASS ?

. BPQ WR PASS departs from Balharshah at 17.15 and reaches at C Shivaji Maharaj T by 11.40.

Related train running from Balharshah(BPQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 14:15 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 12:00 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 10:45 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:10 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 08:00 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 03:55 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 03:55 04:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 16:40 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08581 BPQ CAF PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08582 CAF BPQ SPL 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:25 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 04:45 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 16:40 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 03:00 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 03:40 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S