Download

BSP PUNE SF EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12849 - BSP PUNE SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Pune Jn (PUNE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min11.2010
BhataparaBYT11.582 min12.00147
Raipur JnR12.555 min13.001111
DurgDURG13.505 min13.551148
Raj NandgaonRJN14.172 min14.191178
Gondia JnG15.452 min15.471283
NagpurNGP17.5010 min18.001413
Wardha JnWR19.032 min19.051492
Badnera JnBD20.573 min21.001587
Akola JnAK21.555 min22.001666
Bhusaval JnBSL00.155 min00.202805
Jalgaon JnJL00.432 min00.452830
Manmad JnMMR02.355 min02.402989
KopargaonKPG03.582 min04.0021031
BelapurBAP04.332 min04.3521075
AhmadnagarANG05.273 min05.3021142
Daund Chord LinDDCC07.232 min07.2521224
Pune JnPUNE09.050 minLast21297
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP runs from Bilaspur Jn to Pune Jn onThursday.

BSP PUNE SF EXP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 11.20 and reaches to Pune Jn at 09.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Pune Jn. The total distance covered by BSP PUNE SF EXP is 1297 kilometers.

BSP PUNE SF EXP passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Pune Jn.

12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Nagpur . 12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP arrives at Nagpur  on 17.50 and departs at 18.00 . You can get down at Nagpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn5 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Nagpur10 Minutes
Akola Jn5 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn5 Minutes
Manmad Jn5 Minutes
Food Options in 12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP PUNE SF EXP ?

. 12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP PUNE SF EXP to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Pune Jn ?

. 12849 BSP PUNE SF EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Pune Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP PUNE SF EXP train is 10 minutes at Nagpur .

. What is the train schedule of BSP PUNE SF EXP ?

. BSP PUNE SF EXP departs from Bilaspur Jn at 11.20 and reaches at Pune Jn by 09.05.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Pune Jn (PUNE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR8:258:403A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL10:2510:403A SLMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP1:201:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL23:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPLSource20:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL19:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL11:4011:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP16:0016:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP8:108:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL9:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPLSource18:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02036NGP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL15:5516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLSource17:403AMTWTFSS
02114NGP PUNE AC SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02118AMI PUNE SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPL20:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLSource7:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02149PUNE DNR SPLSource21:052SMTWTFSS
02150DNR PUNE SPECIAL4:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS11:4511:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL4:104:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL9:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02224AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIALSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3018:403AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL8:208:303AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI8:559:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL11:0511:202SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL1:201:252SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL1:101:152SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS4:154:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL16:5517:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPLSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPLSource11:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPL8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL15:2015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL8:559:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPL18:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPLSource5:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL8:559:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL11:0511:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL0:150:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL18:4518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:309:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL0:100:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL3:303:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL0:450:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR7:507:553A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL10:5511:053A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL20:2020:303A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPLSource17:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22171HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource15:153AMTWTFSS
22172PUNE HUMSAFR SPL6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource11:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS11:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESSSource15:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPLSource6:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL17:4517:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL12:3512:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL15:4515:503A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIAL3:303:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL2:232:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPL7:407:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL7:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL18:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL7:507:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPL2:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTO7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL2:152:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXPSource20:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKRSource20:10CCMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL1:051:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESSSource18:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS10:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP16:3516:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPLSource22:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS11:4011:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL9:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12136NGP-PUNE EXPRESS9:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22141NGP HUMSAFAR SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22142PUNE HUMSAFAR SP6:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22117PUNE-AMI AC EXPSource15:15CCMTWTFSS
22118AMI-PUNE AC EXP7:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12150DNR PUNE EXP4:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTOSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22123PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource15:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22124AJNI PUNE SPL11:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP2:002:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22139PUNE AJNI AC SPLSource22:003AMTWTFSS
22140AJNI PUNE AC SPL11:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPLSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX1:101:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXP9:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP0:450:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express20:2020:303AMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXPSource11:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXPSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP1:201:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP2:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLYSource11:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPSource17:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12940JP PUNE SF EXP8:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP15:2015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP11:0511:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP0:150:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP15:2015:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP23:5023:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP0:100:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP2:152:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP5:005:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP16:3516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP2:052:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS23:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex8:208:303AMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP8:208:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP18:5519:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:451:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18:5519:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express10:5511:053AMTWTFSS