Bti Bsb Spl 04998 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL 2S
Bhatinda Junction(BTI) Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATINDA JN BTI Source 0 min 20:50 1 0
RAMPURA PHUL PUL 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 32
BARNALA BNN 22:35 2:00 min 22:37 1 65
DHURI JN DUI 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 95
NABHA NBA 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 122
PATIALA PTA 00:38 2:00 min 00:40 2 148
RAJPURA JN RPJ 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 173
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 02:55 10:00 min 03:05 2 201
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 03:48 2:00 min 03:50 2 252
SAHARANPUR SRE 05:10 5:00 min 05:15 2 282
LAKSAR JN LRJ 06:23 2:00 min 06:25 2 335
MORADABAD MB 08:35 5:00 min 08:40 2 475
BAREILLY BE 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 2 566
LUCKNOW LKO 14:00 10:00 min 14:10 2 801
SULTANPUR SLN 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 2 940
VARANASI JN BSB 19:20 0 min Destination 2 1084

Train 4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL runs from Bhatinda Junction to Varanasi Junction on Sunday .

BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL departs from Bhatinda Junction at 20:50 and reaches to Varanasi Junction at 19:20 . It takes 22 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL is 1084 kilometers.

BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Varanasi Junction.

4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN . 4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL arrives at AMBALA CANT JN  on 02:55 and departs at 03:05 . You can get down at AMBALA CANT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
Food Options in 4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL ?

. 4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL starts from Bhatinda Junction

. What is the time taken by BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Varanasi Junction ?

. 4998 BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL takes 22 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Varanasi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL train is 10 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN .

. What is the train schedule of BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL ?

. BTI-BSB SAMAR SPL departs from Bhatinda Junction at 20:50 and reaches at Varanasi Junction by 19:20.

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction(BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04997 BSB BTI SPL 18:30 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 5:33 5:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 3:00 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 4:28 4:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 0:50 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 8:05 8:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 2:10 4:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 0:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 9:40 9:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 6:10 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 6:20 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 4:50 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 3:40 4:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 0:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:35 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:47 7:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:00 6:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 7:50 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 0:50 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 6:00 6:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 8:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 7:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 5:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 3:45 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 6:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 5:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 19:20 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 4:45 4:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 3:45 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 1:40 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 5:40 5:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 7:40 7:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 0:30 0:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 8:25 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 7:05 7:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 7:28 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 9:12 9:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 8:25 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 8:25 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:20 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 5:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 8:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 5:20 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 5:40 5:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 9:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 8:55 9:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 1:40 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 1:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 8:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 8:55 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 3:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 6:40 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 BPL BINA MEMU PASS 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 9:35 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 6:15 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 17:15 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S