BUNDELKHAND SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01107 - BUNDELKHAND SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gwalior Jn(GWL) Banaras (BSBS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gwalior Jn GWL First 0 min 20.55 1 0
Dabra DBA 21.30 2 min 21.32 1 43
Datia DAA 22.00 2 min 22.02 1 73
Jhansi Jn JHS 22.40 5 min 22.45 1 98
Nivari NEW 23.18 1 min 23.19 1 129
Mau Ranipur MRPR 23.48 2 min 23.50 1 161
Harpalpur HPP 00.13 2 min 00.15 2 183
Bela Tal BTX 00.35 1 min 00.36 2 205
Kulpahar KLAR 00.49 1 min 00.50 2 214
Mahoba MBA 01.08 2 min 01.10 2 235
Banda Jn BNDA 02.25 5 min 02.30 2 289
Atarra ATE 02.55 2 min 02.57 2 321
Chitrakot CKTD 03.23 2 min 03.25 2 358
Manikpur Jn MKP 04.35 2 min 04.37 2 389
Shankargarh SRJ 05.31 1 min 05.32 2 444
Naini Jn NYN 06.19 1 min 06.20 2 482
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 06.55 20 min 07.15 2 489
Prayag Jn PRG 07.28 2 min 07.30 2 496
Phulpur PLP 08.13 1 min 08.14 2 526
Janghai Jn JNH 08.43 2 min 08.45 2 549
Suriawan SAW 09.04 1 min 09.05 2 564
Bhadohi BOY 09.18 2 min 09.20 2 580
Banaras BSBS 11.05 0 min Last 2 628
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL runs from Gwalior Jn to Banaras on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BUNDELKHAND SPL departs from Gwalior Jn at 20.55 and reaches to Banaras at 11.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gwalior Jn to Banaras. The total distance covered by BUNDELKHAND SPL is 628 kilometers.

BUNDELKHAND SPL passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Gwalior Jn to Banaras.

01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. . 01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL arrives at Prayagraj Jn.  on 06.55 and departs at 07.15 . You can get down at Prayagraj Jn. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jhansi Jn 5 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. 20 Minutes
Food Options in 01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BUNDELKHAND SPL ?

. 01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL starts from Gwalior Jn

. What is the time taken by BUNDELKHAND SPL to reach from Gwalior Jn to Banaras ?

. 01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gwalior Jn to Banaras.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BUNDELKHAND SPL train is 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. .

. What is the train schedule of BUNDELKHAND SPL ?

. BUNDELKHAND SPL departs from Gwalior Jn at 20.55 and reaches at Banaras by 11.05.

Related train running from Gwalior Jn(GWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 07:47 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL 19 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 08:15 08:02 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 18:05 18:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 08:32 08:34 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 17:00 17:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 01:36 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 00:36 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 19:30 19:35 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 09:08 09:13 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 07:47 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 00:26 00:28 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 19:29 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 08:00 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 17:06 17:08 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 22:44 22:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL 00:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 06:23 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:53 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 04:45 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:50 00:52 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 02:34 02:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 18:02 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 18:25 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 04:10 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 07:47 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:41 19:46 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 09:28 09:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 16:05 16:07 FC CC M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:16 11:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 21:21 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY 00:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:51 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 06:51 06:53 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 19:23 19:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:21 06:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 18:11 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 03:43 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 21:59 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11:37 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 23:28 23:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 18:42 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 19:15 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 04:42 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 07:47 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 19:00 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 22:23 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:02 00:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 23:10 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 12:40 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 08:43 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51883 GWL-BIN PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51884 BIN-GWL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 12:00 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 20:40 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Banaras (BSBS)