COA LPI SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02737 - COA LPI SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kakinada Port(COA) Lingampalli (LPI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kakinada Port COA First 0 min 19.10 1 0
Kakinada Town CCT 19.13 5 min 19.18 1 2
Samalkot Jn SLO 19.36 2 min 19.38 1 15
Dwarapudi DWP 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 45
Rajamundry RJY 20.18 2 min 20.20 1 65
Kovvur KVR 20.34 1 min 20.35 1 72
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 20.49 1 min 20.50 1 87
Tadepalligudem TDD 21.08 2 min 21.10 1 107
Eluru EE 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 155
Rayanapadu (Vijaywada) RYP 23.10 5 min 23.15 1 222
Khammam KMT 00.19 1 min 00.20 2 311
Mahbubabad MABD 00.49 1 min 00.50 2 358
Warangal WL 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 419
Kazipet Jn KZJ 02.18 2 min 02.20 2 429
Jangaon ZN 02.54 1 min 02.55 2 477
Aler ALER 03.10 1 min 03.11 2 491
Bhongir BG 03.31 1 min 03.32 2 514
Secunderabad Jn SC 04.45 5 min 04.50 2 560
Begampet BMT 05.04 1 min 05.05 2 565
Lingampalli LPI 06.05 0 min Last 2 583
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02737 COA LPI SPL runs from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

COA LPI SPL departs from Kakinada Port at 19.10 and reaches to Lingampalli at 06.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli. The total distance covered by COA LPI SPL is 583 kilometers.

COA LPI SPL passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli.

02737 COA LPI SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Kakinada Town . 02737 COA LPI SPL arrives at Kakinada Town  on 19.13 and departs at 19.18 . You can get down at Kakinada Town to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kakinada Town 5 Minutes
Rayanapadu (Vijaywada) 5 Minutes
Secunderabad Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02737 COA LPI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the COA LPI SPL ?

. 02737 COA LPI SPL starts from Kakinada Port

. What is the time taken by COA LPI SPL to reach from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli ?

. 02737 COA LPI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kakinada Port to Lingampalli.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of COA LPI SPL train is 5 minutes at Kakinada Town .

. What is the train schedule of COA LPI SPL ?

. COA LPI SPL departs from Kakinada Port at 19.10 and reaches at Lingampalli by 06.05.

Related train running from Kakinada Port(COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lingampalli (LPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 02:29 02:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:49 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 03:14 03:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 11:15 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:12 15:13 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:59 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:45 04:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL Source 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:57 04:58 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:04 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 23:28 23:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 05:00 05:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 01:21 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:05 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 21:10 21:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:09 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Source 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 13:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:14 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 23:44 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 04:01 04:02 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 11:20 11:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 15:09 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:12 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 21:29 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:09 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 23:17 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 04:33 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 21:14 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:10 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 20:34 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:11 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI 08:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI 09:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI 12:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI 15:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI 18:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI 21:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB Source 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB Source 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB Source 10:29 N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB Source 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI Source 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB Source 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 09:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM Source 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 06:49 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:07 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 08:33 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 22:16 22:17 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 05:39 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S