Download

DADN SVDK SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02919 - DADN SVDK SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN) Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) DADN First 0 min 11.50 1 0
Indore Jn Bg INDB 12.05 10 min 12.15 1 22
Dewas DWX 12.51 2 min 12.53 1 60
Ujjain Jn UJN 13.45 15 min 14.00 1 101
Maksi MKC 14.35 1 min 14.36 1 142
Berchha BCH 14.51 2 min 14.53 1 161
Akodia AKD 15.19 1 min 15.20 1 191
Shujalpur SJP 15.32 2 min 15.34 1 204
Kalapipal KPP 15.47 1 min 15.48 1 216
Sehore SEH 16.10 1 min 16.11 1 245
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) SHRN 16.58 2 min 17.00 1 274
Bhopal Jn BPL 17.20 10 min 17.30 1 284
Vidisha BHS 18.05 2 min 18.07 1 337
Ganj Basoda BAQ 18.35 2 min 18.37 1 377
Bina Jn BINA 19.30 5 min 19.35 1 423
Lalitpur LAR 20.14 2 min 20.16 1 485
Babina BAB 20.54 2 min 20.56 1 550
Jhansi Jn JHS 21.30 8 min 21.38 1 575
Datia DAA 22.00 2 min 22.02 1 600
Dabra DBA 22.23 2 min 22.25 1 630
Gwalior Jn GWL 22.55 2 min 22.57 1 672
Morena MRA 23.26 2 min 23.28 1 711
Dhaulpur DHO 00.08 2 min 00.10 2 738
Agra Cantt AGC 00.43 5 min 00.48 2 791
Mathura Jn MTJ 01.23 2 min 01.25 2 844
Kosi Kalan KSV 01.53 2 min 01.55 2 886
Palwal PWL 02.58 2 min 03.00 2 928
Ballabgarh BVH 03.16 2 min 03.18 2 949
Faridabad FDB 03.31 2 min 03.33 2 957
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 03.54 2 min 03.56 2 978
New Delhi NDLS 04.20 15 min 04.35 2 985
Sonipat SNP 05.15 2 min 05.17 2 1029
Panipat Jn PNP 05.45 2 min 05.47 2 1075
Karnal KUN 06.09 2 min 06.11 2 1109
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 06.34 2 min 06.36 2 1142
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 07.33 7 min 07.40 2 1183
Sirhind Jn SIR 08.14 2 min 08.16 2 1237
Khanna KNN 08.27 2 min 08.29 2 1255
Ludhiana Jn LDH 09.30 10 min 09.40 2 1297
Jalandhar Cant JRC 10.30 3 min 10.33 2 1349
Dasua DZA 11.20 2 min 11.22 2 1407
Mukerian MEX 11.38 2 min 11.40 2 1423
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 12.23 3 min 12.26 2 1462
Kathua KTHU 13.03 2 min 13.05 2 1485
Jammu Tawi JAT 14.30 8 min 14.38 2 1561
Ramnagar J K RMJK 15.55 2 min 15.57 2 1605
Udhampur UHP 16.21 2 min 16.23 2 1614
Chak Rakhwal CRWL 16.36 2 min 16.38 2 1624
Shmata Vd Katra SVDK 17.10 0 min Last 2 1639
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02919 DADN SVDK SPL runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Shmata Vd Katra on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DADN SVDK SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 11.50 and reaches to Shmata Vd Katra at 17.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Shmata Vd Katra. The total distance covered by DADN SVDK SPL is 1639 kilometers.

DADN SVDK SPL passes through 49 stations in 2 days to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Shmata Vd Katra.

02919 DADN SVDK SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn . 02919 DADN SVDK SPL arrives at Ujjain Jn  on 13.45 and departs at 14.00 . You can get down at Ujjain Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Indore Jn Bg 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 15 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 10 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 8 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
New Delhi 15 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 7 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jammu Tawi 8 Minutes
Food Options in 02919 DADN SVDK SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN SVDK SPL ?

. 02919 DADN SVDK SPL starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)

. What is the time taken by DADN SVDK SPL to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Shmata Vd Katra ?

. 02919 DADN SVDK SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) to Shmata Vd Katra.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN SVDK SPL train is 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DADN SVDK SPL ?

. DADN SVDK SPL departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 11.50 and reaches at Shmata Vd Katra by 17.10.

Related train running from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)(DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL Source 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S