DADN - SVDK SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR(DADN) SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR DADN 00:00 00:00 min 11:50 0 0
INDORE JN BG INDB 12:15 00:00 min 12:25 0 21
DEWAS DWX 13:04 00:00 min 13:06 0 63
UJJAIN JN UJN 13:45 00:00 min 14:05 0 103
MAKSI MKC 14:40 00:00 min 14:41 0 144
BERCHHA BCH 14:55 00:00 min 14:57 0 163
AKODIA AKD 15:21 00:00 min 15:22 0 193
SHUJALPUR SJP 15:34 00:00 min 15:36 0 206
KALAPIPAL KPP 15:49 00:00 min 15:50 0 219
SEHORE SEH 16:14 00:00 min 16:15 0 248
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 16:56 00:00 min 16:58 0 276
BHOPAL JN BPL 17:20 00:00 min 17:30 0 289
VIDISHA BHS 18:08 00:00 min 18:10 0 342
GANJ BASODA BAQ 18:40 00:00 min 18:42 0 382
BINA JN BINA 19:35 00:00 min 19:40 0 427
LALITPUR LAR 20:25 00:00 min 20:27 0 490
BABINA BAB 21:10 00:00 min 21:12 0 555
JHANSI JN JHS 21:45 00:00 min 21:55 0 580
DATIA DAA 22:17 00:00 min 22:19 0 605
DABRA DBA 22:41 00:00 min 22:43 0 635
GWALIOR JN GWL 23:18 00:00 min 23:23 0 679
MORENA MRA 23:50 00:00 min 23:52 0 717
DHAULPUR DHO 00:32 00:00 min 00:34 1 745
AGRA CANTT AGC 01:15 00:00 min 01:20 1 797
MATHURA JN MTJ 02:05 00:00 min 02:07 1 850
KOSI KALAN KSV 02:38 00:00 min 02:40 1 891
PALWAL PWL 03:38 00:00 min 03:40 1 934
BALLABGARH BVH 03:56 00:00 min 03:58 1 955
FARIDABAD FDB 04:09 00:00 min 04:11 1 963
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 04:36 00:00 min 04:38 1 984
NEW DELHI NDLS 05:05 00:00 min 05:20 1 991
SONIPAT SNP 06:13 00:00 min 06:15 1 1035
PANIPAT JN PNP 06:49 00:00 min 06:51 1 1080
KARNAL KUN 07:30 00:00 min 07:32 1 1115
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 08:03 00:00 min 08:05 1 1148
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 09:05 00:00 min 09:15 1 1189
SIRHIND JN SIR 09:54 00:00 min 09:56 1 1242
KHANNA KNN 10:12 00:00 min 10:14 1 1260
LUDHIANA JN LDH 11:00 00:00 min 11:10 1 1303
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 11:57 00:00 min 12:02 1 1355
DASUYA DZA 12:50 00:00 min 12:52 1 1413
MUKERIAN MEX 13:08 00:00 min 13:10 1 1428
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 13:55 00:00 min 14:00 1 1468
KATHUA KTHU 14:33 00:00 min 14:35 1 1491
JAMMU TAWI JAT 16:05 00:00 min 16:16 1 1567
RAM NAGAR RMJK 17:35 00:00 min 17:37 1 1611
UDHAMPUR UHP 17:51 00:00 min 17:53 1 1621
CHAKRAKWALA CRWL 18:09 00:00 min 18:11 1 1630
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SVDK 18:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 1645

Train 02919 DADN - SVDK SPL runs from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DADN - SVDK SPL departs from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:50 and reaches to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 18:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA. The total distance covered by DADN - SVDK SPL is 1645 kilometers.

DADN - SVDK SPL passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA.

02919 DADN - SVDK SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR . 02919 DADN - SVDK SPL arrives at DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR  on 00:00 and departs at 11:50 . You can get down at DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02919 DADN - SVDK SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DADN - SVDK SPL ?

. 02919 DADN - SVDK SPL starts from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR

. What is the time taken by DADN - SVDK SPL to reach from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA ?

. 02919 DADN - SVDK SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DADN - SVDK SPL train is 00 minutes at DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of DADN - SVDK SPL ?

. DADN - SVDK SPL departs from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:50 and reaches at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA by 18:30.

Related train running from DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR(DADN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL Source 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU Source 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS Source 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
52976 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 20:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL Source 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S