DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03342 - DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dehri On Son(DOS) Barka Kana (BRKA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dehri On Son DOS First 0 min 14.40 1 0
Son Nagar Jn SEB 14.47 2 min 14.49 1 6
Bagaha Bishnupur BCJ 15.00 2 min 15.02 1 14
Ankorah Akorha ANH 15.11 2 min 15.13 1 22
Barkisalaiya BSYA 15.21 2 min 15.23 1 28
Nabinagar Road NBG 15.31 2 min 15.33 1 36
Kajrat Nawadih KYF 15.42 2 min 15.44 1 44
Japla JPL 15.54 5 min 15.59 1 52
Haidarnagar HDN 16.05 2 min 16.07 1 59
Kosiara KVQ 16.15 2 min 16.17 1 65
Muhammadganj MDJ 16.25 2 min 16.27 1 71
Satbahini SZF 16.35 2 min 16.37 1 77
Untari Road URD 16.44 2 min 16.46 1 82
Karkatta KRTA 16.54 2 min 16.56 1 88
Sigsigi SQS 17.03 2 min 17.05 1 93
Garwa Road Jn GHD 17.45 5 min 17.50 1 99
Tolra TRZ 17.56 2 min 17.58 1 105
Lalgarh Bihar H LBT 18.09 1 min 18.10 1 110
Rajhura RHR 18.18 2 min 18.20 1 114
Kajri KFT 18.28 2 min 18.30 1 121
Daltonganj DTO 18.41 2 min 18.43 1 132
Chianki CNF 18.53 2 min 18.55 1 139
Kechki KCKI 19.06 2 min 19.08 1 147
Mangra MAZ 19.17 2 min 19.19 1 153
Barwadih Jn BRWD 19.30 5 min 19.35 1 159
Chhipadohar CPDR 19.44 2 min 19.46 1 169
Hehegara Halt HHG 19.56 2 min 19.58 1 176
Kumendi KMND 20.09 2 min 20.11 1 187
Bendi BFQ 20.19 2 min 20.21 1 194
Latehar LTHR 20.30 2 min 20.32 1 200
Demu DEMU 20.41 2 min 20.43 1 207
Richughutu RCGT 20.53 2 min 20.55 1 214
Chetar CTQ 21.04 2 min 21.06 1 223
Tori TORI 21.16 2 min 21.18 1 232
Mahuamilan MMLN 21.27 2 min 21.29 1 239
Nindra NVA 21.39 1 min 21.40 1 247
Mccluskieganj MGME 21.47 2 min 21.49 1 254
Khalari KLRE 21.57 2 min 21.59 1 261
Ray RAY 22.08 2 min 22.10 1 267
Kole KOLE 22.20 1 min 22.21 1 275
Hendegir HNDR 22.29 2 min 22.31 1 281
Tokisud TKS 22.41 2 min 22.43 1 290
Patratu PTRU 22.53 2 min 22.55 1 297
Bhurkunda BHKD 23.04 2 min 23.06 1 305
Barka Kana BRKA 00.05 0 min Last 2 317
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL runs from Dehri On Son to Barka Kana on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL departs from Dehri On Son at 14.40 and reaches to Barka Kana at 00.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dehri On Son to Barka Kana. The total distance covered by DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL is 317 kilometers.

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehri On Son to Barka Kana.

03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Japla . 03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL arrives at Japla  on 15.54 and departs at 15.59 . You can get down at Japla to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Japla 5 Minutes
Garwa Road Jn 5 Minutes
Barwadih Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL ?

. 03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL starts from Dehri On Son

. What is the time taken by DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL to reach from Dehri On Son to Barka Kana ?

. 03342 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dehri On Son to Barka Kana.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL train is 5 minutes at Japla .

. What is the train schedule of DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL ?

. DOS-BRKA PASSENGER SPL departs from Dehri On Son at 14.40 and reaches at Barka Kana by 00.05.

Related train running from Dehri On Son(DOS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 02:30 02:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:21 22:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 09:43 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 15:52 15:54 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:47 07:49 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:49 19:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:21 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:43 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:20 11:22 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:02 00:04 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:40 02:42 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 04:09 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:23 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:12 22:14 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:56 04:58 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 00:45 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:16 07:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:57 17:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 03:57 03:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:51 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 20:11 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:04 15:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 3A M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:23 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:00 01:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:17 07:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:21 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:21 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 00:25 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:29 05:31 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 23:10 23:12 SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 05:47 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:22 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:21 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:47 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:21 18:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:33 20:35 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 08:06 08:08 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:28 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
53349 BRWD-DOS PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53350 DOS-BRWD PASS Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER 14:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 12:32 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:57 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS Source 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53611 BRWD-DOS PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53612 DOS-BRWD Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 19:55 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:38 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barka Kana (BRKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 06:15 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 20:10 20:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:30 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS Source 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:50 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 01:20 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP Source 16:15 SL M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 08:30 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 15:45 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS 14:12 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53358 DOS-BRKA PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53359 GMO-BRKA PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53360 BRKA-GMO PASS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S