DR HUBBALLI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dadar(DR) Hubballi Jn (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dadar DR First 0 min 20.25 1 0
Thane TNA 20.38 2 min 20.40 1 25
Panvel PNVL 21.33 2 min 21.35 1 60
Lonavla LNL 23.00 3 min 23.03 1 116
Pune Jn PUNE 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 180
Satara STR 03.07 3 min 03.10 2 325
Karad KRD 04.00 3 min 04.03 2 383
Sangli SLI 05.20 3 min 05.23 2 452
Miraj Jn MRJ 05.50 5 min 05.55 2 459
Kudachi KUD 06.29 1 min 06.30 2 492
Ghatprabha GPB 07.08 2 min 07.10 2 538
Belagavi BGM 07.55 5 min 08.00 2 596
Londa Jn LD 08.50 2 min 08.52 2 647
Alanavar Jn LWR 09.34 1 min 09.35 2 681
Dharwad DWR 10.30 2 min 10.32 2 717
Hubballi Jn UBL 11.20 0 min Last 2 738

Train 17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP runs from Dadar to Hubballi Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DR HUBBALLI EXP departs from Dadar at 20.25 and reaches to Hubballi Jn at 11.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dadar to Hubballi Jn. The total distance covered by DR HUBBALLI EXP is 738 kilometers.

DR HUBBALLI EXP passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Dadar to Hubballi Jn.

17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Pune Jn . 17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP arrives at Pune Jn  on 00.05 and departs at 00.10 . You can get down at Pune Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pune Jn 5 Minutes
Miraj Jn 5 Minutes
Belagavi 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DR HUBBALLI EXP ?

. 17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP starts from Dadar

. What is the time taken by DR HUBBALLI EXP to reach from Dadar to Hubballi Jn ?

. 17318 DR HUBBALLI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dadar to Hubballi Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DR HUBBALLI EXP train is 5 minutes at Pune Jn .

. What is the train schedule of DR HUBBALLI EXP ?

. DR HUBBALLI EXP departs from Dadar at 20.25 and reaches at Hubballi Jn by 11.20.

Related train running from Dadar(DR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL Source 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 08:50 08:52 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 19:37 19:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 03:50 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 21:30 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 04:42 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 16:45 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 00:37 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:47 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 08:25 08:28 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 19:42 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:12 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 20:32 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:20 10:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 05:42 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 22:43 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:52 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:27 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:27 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:22 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:57 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 14:22 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 06:39 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:23 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 06:21 06:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:51 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 19:45 19:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 06:32 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:37 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:59 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:47 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:47 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 20:53 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:09 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:27 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 21:22 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 06:57 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 22:52 22:54 CC M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER Source 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 05:32 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hubballi Jn (UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S