ERNAKULAM EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ksr Bengaluru(SBC) Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ksr Bengaluru SBC First 0 min 06.10 1 0
Bangalore Cant BNC 06.20 2 min 06.22 1 5
Karmelram CRLM 06.37 1 min 06.38 1 25
Hosur HSRA 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 60
Dharmapuri DPJ 08.38 2 min 08.40 1 152
Salem Jn SA 10.02 3 min 10.05 1 218
Sankaridrug SGE 10.39 1 min 10.40 1 260
Erode Jn ED 11.20 5 min 11.25 1 281
Tiruppur TUP 12.03 2 min 12.05 1 331
Coimbatore Jn CBE 13.07 3 min 13.10 1 381
Palakkad PGT 14.02 3 min 14.05 1 436
Thrisur TCR 15.18 2 min 15.20 1 513
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 16.18 2 min 16.20 1 568
Ernakulam Jn ERS 16.55 0 min Last 1 587

Train 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Ernakulam Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ERNAKULAM EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 06.10 and reaches to Ernakulam Jn at 16.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Ernakulam Jn. The total distance covered by ERNAKULAM EXP is 587 kilometers.

ERNAKULAM EXP passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Ernakulam Jn.

12677 ERNAKULAM EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Erode Jn . 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP arrives at Erode Jn  on 11.20 and departs at 11.25 . You can get down at Erode Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Erode Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERNAKULAM EXP ?

. 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP starts from Ksr Bengaluru

. What is the time taken by ERNAKULAM EXP to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Ernakulam Jn ?

. 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Ernakulam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERNAKULAM EXP train is 5 minutes at Erode Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ERNAKULAM EXP ?

. ERNAKULAM EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 06.10 and reaches at Ernakulam Jn by 16.55.

Related train running from Ksr Bengaluru(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S