GDG CSMT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GADAG JN(GDG) C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GADAG JN GDG Source 00:00 min 13:40 1 0
BADAMI BDM 14:39 01:00 min 14:40 1 68
BAGALKOT BGK 15:23 02:00 min 15:25 1 94
VIJAYAPURA BJP 17:30 05:00 min 17:35 1 191
SOLAPUR JN SUR 20:55 05:00 min 21:00 1 300
KURDUVADI KWV 21:58 02:00 min 22:00 1 378
PUNE JN PUNE 01:20 05:00 min 01:25 2 563
KALYAN JN KYN 03:57 03:00 min 04:00 2 701
THANE TNA 04:16 02:00 min 04:18 2 722
DADAR DR 04:42 03:00 min 04:45 2 746
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT 05:10 00:00 min Destination 2 755

Train 01140 GDG CSMT EXP runs from GADAG JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GDG CSMT EXP departs from GADAG JN at 13:40 and reaches to C SHIVAJI MAH T at 05:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GADAG JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T. The total distance covered by GDG CSMT EXP is 755 kilometers.

GDG CSMT EXP passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from GADAG JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

01140 GDG CSMT EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at VIJAYAPURA . 01140 GDG CSMT EXP arrives at VIJAYAPURA  on 17:30 and departs at 17:35 . You can get down at VIJAYAPURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIJAYAPURA 05 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 05 Minutes
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01140 GDG CSMT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDG CSMT EXP ?

. 01140 GDG CSMT EXP starts from GADAG JN

. What is the time taken by GDG CSMT EXP to reach from GADAG JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T ?

. 01140 GDG CSMT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GADAG JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDG CSMT EXP train is 05 minutes at VIJAYAPURA .

. What is the train schedule of GDG CSMT EXP ?

. GDG CSMT EXP departs from GADAG JN at 13:40 and reaches at C SHIVAJI MAH T by 05:10.

Related train running from GADAG JN(GDG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 19:10 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 08:56 08:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 05:50 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL 18:18 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 07:53 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 20:12 20:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 07:51 07:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 13:00 13:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 12:23 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 16:19 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 15:48 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 17:51 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 03:55 04:00 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 00:30 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 07:40 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 07:29 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 19:13 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S