HTE PRNC EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18626 - HTE PRNC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Hatia(HTE) Purnea Court (PRNC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hatia HTE First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Ranchi RNC 06.15 10 min 06.25 1 7
Muri MURI 07.30 2 min 07.32 1 69
Jhalida JAA 07.49 1 min 07.50 1 82
Kotshila KSX 08.03 2 min 08.05 1 93
Pundhag PNW 08.18 2 min 08.20 1 105
Bokaro Stl City BKSC 08.40 5 min 08.45 1 122
Chandrapura CRP 09.18 2 min 09.20 1 137
Gomoh Jn GMO 09.45 5 min 09.50 1 154
Parasnath PNME 10.02 2 min 10.04 1 172
Hazaribagh Road HZD 10.25 2 min 10.27 1 199
Parsabad PSB 10.43 2 min 10.45 1 221
Koderma KQR 11.09 3 min 11.12 1 247
Paharpur PRP 11.48 2 min 11.50 1 291
Tankuppa TKN 12.01 2 min 12.03 1 303
Gaya Jn (Rev) GAYA 12.55 25 min 13.20 1 323
Bela BELA 13.38 2 min 13.40 1 343
Jehanabad JHD 14.11 2 min 14.13 1 370
Taregna TEA 14.29 2 min 14.31 1 386
Punpun PPN 14.46 2 min 14.48 1 402
Patna Jn PNBE 15.30 10 min 15.40 1 415
Rajendranagar T RJPB 15.52 2 min 15.54 1 418
Patna Saheb PNC 16.02 2 min 16.04 1 425
Fatuha FUT 16.15 2 min 16.17 1 437
Khusropur KOO 16.25 2 min 16.27 1 446
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 16.41 2 min 16.43 1 461
Athmal Gola ATL 16.49 2 min 16.51 1 469
Barh BARH 16.59 2 min 17.01 1 479
Punarakh PHK 17.10 2 min 17.12 1 489
Mokameh Jn MKA 17.34 2 min 17.36 1 504
Hathidah Jn Upper HTZU 17.59 1 min 18.00 1 513
Begu Sarai BGS 19.09 2 min 19.11 1 541
Danauli Phulwaria DPL 19.21 2 min 19.23 1 553
Lakhminia LKN 19.31 2 min 19.33 1 558
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 19.42 2 min 19.44 1 568
Khagaria Jn. KGG 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 581
Mansi Jn MNE 20.28 2 min 20.30 1 590
Badla Ghat BHB 20.41 2 min 20.43 1 598
Dhamara Ghat DHT 20.50 2 min 20.52 1 603
Koparia KFA 21.01 2 min 21.03 1 611
S Bhakhtiyarpur SBV 21.11 2 min 21.13 1 618
Saharsa Jn SHC 21.35 25 min 22.00 1 634
Dauram Madhepura DMH 22.18 2 min 22.20 1 656
Murliganj MRIJ 22.48 2 min 22.50 1 678
Janakinagar JNKR 23.03 2 min 23.05 1 691
Banmankhi Jn BNKI 23.16 2 min 23.18 1 698
Purnea Court PRNC 00.30 0 min Last 2 729
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18626 HTE PRNC EXP runs from Hatia to Purnea Court on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HTE PRNC EXP departs from Hatia at 06.00 and reaches to Purnea Court at 00.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hatia to Purnea Court. The total distance covered by HTE PRNC EXP is 729 kilometers.

HTE PRNC EXP passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from Hatia to Purnea Court.

18626 HTE PRNC EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Gaya Jn (Rev) . 18626 HTE PRNC EXP arrives at Gaya Jn (Rev)  on 12.55 and departs at 13.20 . You can get down at Gaya Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ranchi 10 Minutes
Bokaro Stl City 5 Minutes
Gomoh Jn 5 Minutes
Gaya Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Saharsa Jn 25 Minutes
Food Options in 18626 HTE PRNC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HTE PRNC EXP ?

. 18626 HTE PRNC EXP starts from Hatia

. What is the time taken by HTE PRNC EXP to reach from Hatia to Purnea Court ?

. 18626 HTE PRNC EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hatia to Purnea Court.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HTE PRNC EXP train is 25 minutes at Gaya Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of HTE PRNC EXP ?

. HTE PRNC EXP departs from Hatia at 06.00 and reaches at Purnea Court by 00.30.

Related train running from Hatia(HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Purnea Court (PRNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08625 PRNC HTE SPL Source 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 00:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP Source 02:15 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 01:15 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 06:10 06:12 N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 03:58 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 17:41 17:43 N/A M T W T F S S