Download

INDB BSP EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18233 - INDB BSP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Indore Jn Bg(INDB)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Indore Jn BgINDBFirst0 min16.0010
DewasDWX16.282 min16.30139
VikramnagarVRG16.561 min16.57174
Ujjain Jn (Rev)UJN17.4015 min17.55180
Tarana RoadTAN18.211 min18.221111
MaksiMKC18.382 min18.401121
BerchhaBCH18.552 min18.571140
Kali SindhKSH19.101 min19.111152
AkodiaAKD19.271 min19.281170
ShujalpurSJP19.402 min19.421183
KalapipalKPP19.542 min19.561195
SehoreSEH20.182 min20.201224
Bhopal JnBPL21.4510 min21.551263
Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)RKMP22.082 min22.101269
Mandi DipMDDP22.232 min22.251286
HoshangabadHBD23.232 min23.251337
Itarsi Jn (Rev)ET00.0010 min00.102355
SohagpurSGP00.582 min01.002404
PipariyaPPI01.182 min01.202422
Salichauka RoadSCKR01.382 min01.402458
GadarwaraGAR01.532 min01.552472
KareliKY02.182 min02.202500
NarsinghpurNU02.382 min02.402516
ShridhamSRID03.082 min03.102547
BhitoniBHTN03.282 min03.302570
Madan MahalMML03.582 min04.002597
JabalpurJBP04.1010 min04.202600
Sihora RoadSHR05.082 min05.102638
Sleemanabad RdSBD05.382 min05.402663
SansarpurSNRR05.491 min05.502670
NiwarNWR06.082 min06.102677
Katni SouthKTES06.405 min06.452689
UmariaUMR08.212 min08.232749
NowrozabadNRZB08.402 min08.422772
BirsinghpurBRS08.502 min08.522779
ShahdolSDL09.3510 min09.452816
BurharBUH10.012 min10.032836
AmlaiAAL10.122 min10.142845
Anuppur JnAPR10.355 min10.402857
Pendra RoadPND11.305 min11.352908
Usalapur (Bilaspur)USL13.082 min13.1021000
Bilaspur JnBSP13.300 minLast21008
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18233 INDB BSP EXP runs from Indore Jn Bg to Bilaspur Jn onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

INDB BSP EXP departs from Indore Jn Bg at 16.00 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 13.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by INDB BSP EXP is 1008 kilometers.

INDB BSP EXP passes through 42 stations in 2 days to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Bilaspur Jn.

18233 INDB BSP EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) . 18233 INDB BSP EXP arrives at Ujjain Jn (Rev)  on 17.40 and departs at 17.55 . You can get down at Ujjain Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ujjain Jn (Rev)15 Minutes
Bhopal Jn10 Minutes
Itarsi Jn (Rev)10 Minutes
Jabalpur10 Minutes
Katni South5 Minutes
Shahdol10 Minutes
Anuppur Jn5 Minutes
Pendra Road5 Minutes
Food Options in 18233 INDB BSP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INDB BSP EXP ?

. 18233 INDB BSP EXP starts from Indore Jn Bg

. What is the time taken by INDB BSP EXP to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 18233 INDB BSP EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Indore Jn Bg to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INDB BSP EXP train is 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of INDB BSP EXP ?

. INDB BSP EXP departs from Indore Jn Bg at 16.00 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 13.30.

Related train running from Indore Jn Bg(INDB)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01125RTM GWALIOR SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01126GWL RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01703REWA DADN SPL14:3014:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01704DADN REWA SPL20:1520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02125RTM BHIND SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02126BIX RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02291INDB JBP SPLSource19:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02292JBP INDB EXP9:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02299KOTA INDB SF SPL14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02300INDB KOTA SF SPSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02415INDB NDLS SPLSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02416NDLS INDB SPL10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02459JU INDB SF SPL21:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02460INDB JU SUP SPLSource6:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST5:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02911INDB HWH SPLSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02912HWH INDB SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL12:0512:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02961MMCT INDB SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02962INDB MMCT SPLSource17:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04115DADN PRYJ SPL11:5012:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04116PRYJ DADN SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL6:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04319INDB BARELLY SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04320BE INDB SPL8:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04801JU INDB SPL23:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04802INDB JU EXPSource4:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SPSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR0:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRSource11:153A SLMTWTFSS
09213INDB NGP SPECIALSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09214INDB FESTIVL SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09223DADN NGP SUP SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09224DADN FESTIVL SPL5:255:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09227INDB DURONTO SPL10:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLSource21:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09241INDB UHP SPLSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09242UHP INDB SF SPL11:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPL6:206:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09303VRL INDB MAHMANA17:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09304INDB VRL MAHMANASource22:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09305DADN KYQ SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09306KYQ DADN SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09309GNC INDB SPL5:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09310INDB GNC SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPLSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIALSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09323DADN BPL SPL6:306:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
09324BPL DADN SPL21:3521:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLSource19:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL0:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09330UDZ INDB SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL4:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09334INDB MAHAMANA SP8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09337INDB DEE SPLSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09338DEE INDB SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFARSource15:003A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09773INDB JP SF SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09774JP INDB SF SPL6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22191INDB JBP SPLSource19:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22192JBP INDB EXP9:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SPSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12913INDB NGP SPECIALSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12914INDB FESTIVL SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12923DADN NGP SUP SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12924DADN FESTIVL SPL5:255:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPL6:206:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIALSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11125RTM GWALIOR SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11126GWL RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11703REWA DADN SPL14:3014:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11704DADN REWA SPL20:1520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21125RTM BHIND SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21126BIX RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22983KOTA INDB SF SPL14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22984INDB KOTA SF SPSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12415INDB NDLS SPLSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12465INDB JU SUP SPLSource6:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14116PRYJ DADN SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14319INDB BARELLY SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFRSource11:153A SLMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12416INTERCITY EXP10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS12:0512:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14320BE-IND EXPRESS8:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12227INDORE DURONTO10:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12228MUMBAI DURONTOSource21:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19324INDB INTERCITY21:3521:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP8:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14115ALD HW EXP11:5012:002A SLMTWTFSS
14802Indore - Jodhpur ExpressSource4:303A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
19305Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express13:3513:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19309GNC INDORE EXP5:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESS14:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS0:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL4:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19334INDB MAHAMANA SP8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12973INDB JP SF EXPSource22:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12466INTERCITY EXP21:15Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX5:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14801Jodhpur - Indore Express23:00Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
19306KYQ DADN SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12974JP INDB EXPRESS6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS