Jan Shatabdi 02081 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Sikar Junction (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source NULL min 18:45 1 0
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 3
NINDHARBENAR NDH 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 11
BHATONKIGALI BHG 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 22
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 28
LOHARWARA LHW 19:43 2:00 min 19:45 1 34
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 19:52 1:00 min 19:53 1 39
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 48
RINGASJN RGS 20:19 3:00 min 20:22 1 57
SONTHALIYA SNTH 20:37 1:00 min 20:38 1 64
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 20:47 1:00 min 20:48 1 68
PALSANA PLSN 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 80
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 88
GORIYAN GIO 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 93
SIKARJN SIKR 22:00 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 2081 JP-SIKR PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction on .

JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:45 and reaches to Sikar Junction at 22:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by JP-SIKR PASS is 107 kilometers.

JP-SIKR PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

2081 JP-SIKR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JAIPUR . 2081 JP-SIKR PASS arrives at JAIPUR  on Source and departs at 18:45 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 2081 JP-SIKR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP-SIKR PASS ?

. 2081 JP-SIKR PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP-SIKR PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction ?

. 2081 JP-SIKR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP-SIKR PASS train is NULL minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP-SIKR PASS ?

. JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:45 and reaches at Sikar Junction by 22:00.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Sikar Junction (SIKR)