Janshatabdi Exp 02089 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Sikar Junction (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source NULL min 16:00 1 0
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 3
NINDHARBENAR NDH 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 11
BHATONKIGALI BHG 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 22
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 16:48 2:00 min 16:50 1 28
LOHARWARA LHW 16:58 1:00 min 16:59 1 34
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 39
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 48
RINGASJN RGS 17:34 3:00 min 17:37 1 57
SONTHALIYA SNTH 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 64
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 18:02 2:00 min 18:04 1 68
PALSANA PLSN 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 80
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 88
GORIYAN GIO 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 93
SIKARJN SIKR 19:30 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 2089 JP SIKR SPL runs from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction on .

JP SIKR SPL departs from Jaipur Junction at 16:00 and reaches to Sikar Junction at 19:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by JP SIKR SPL is 107 kilometers.

JP SIKR SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

2089 JP SIKR SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JAIPUR . 2089 JP SIKR SPL arrives at JAIPUR  on Source and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 2089 JP SIKR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP SIKR SPL ?

. 2089 JP SIKR SPL starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP SIKR SPL to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction ?

. 2089 JP SIKR SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP SIKR SPL train is NULL minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP SIKR SPL ?

. JP SIKR SPL departs from Jaipur Junction at 16:00 and reaches at Sikar Junction by 19:30.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Sikar Junction (SIKR)