Janshatabdi Exp 02090 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source NULL min 7:40 1 0
GORIYAN GIO 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 13
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 8:11 1:00 min 8:12 1 19
PALSANA PLSN 8:25 1:00 min 8:26 1 27
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 8:42 1:00 min 8:43 1 38
SONTHALIYA SNTH 8:52 1:00 min 8:53 1 43
RINGASJN RGS 9:09 3:00 min 9:12 1 50
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 58
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 9:38 1:00 min 9:39 1 68
LOHARWARA LHW 9:47 1:00 min 9:48 1 73
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 9:56 2:00 min 9:58 1 78
BHATONKIGALI BHG 10:06 1:00 min 10:07 1 84
NINDHARBENAR NDH 10:20 10:00 min 10:30 1 96
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 10:40 2:00 min 10:42 1 103
JAIPUR JP 11:10 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 2090 SIKR JP SPL runs from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction on .

SIKR JP SPL departs from Sikar Junction at 7:40 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 11:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by SIKR JP SPL is 107 kilometers.

SIKR JP SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

2090 SIKR JP SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIKARJN . 2090 SIKR JP SPL arrives at SIKARJN  on Source and departs at 7:40 . You can get down at SIKARJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NINDHARBENAR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 2090 SIKR JP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR JP SPL ?

. 2090 SIKR JP SPL starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR JP SPL to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 2090 SIKR JP SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR JP SPL train is NULL minutes at SIKARJN .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR JP SPL ?

. SIKR JP SPL departs from Sikar Junction at 7:40 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 11:10.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)