JBP FESTIVL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02192 - JBP FESTIVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Haridwar Jn(HW) Jabalpur (JBP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Haridwar Jn HW First 0 min 16.20 1 0
Laksar Jn LRJ 16.53 5 min 16.58 1 28
Najibabad Jn NBD 17.32 5 min 17.37 1 69
Moradabad MB 19.17 8 min 19.25 1 167
Bareilly BE 21.06 2 min 21.08 1 258
Shahjehanpur SPN 22.15 2 min 22.17 1 328
Hardoi HRI 23.40 2 min 23.42 1 391
Lucknow Ne LJN 01.20 25 min 01.45 2 493
Kanpur Central CNB 03.15 5 min 03.20 2 567
Bharwa Sumerpur BSZ 04.40 2 min 04.42 2 652
Banda Jn BNDA 05.52 8 min 06.00 2 710
Chitrakot CKTD 06.58 2 min 07.00 2 779
Satna STA 08.45 5 min 08.50 2 880
Maihar MYR 09.13 2 min 09.15 2 915
Katni KTE 10.03 2 min 10.05 2 978
Jabalpur JBP 11.20 0 min Last 2 1069
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL runs from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur on Thursday .

JBP FESTIVL SPL departs from Haridwar Jn at 16.20 and reaches to Jabalpur at 11.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur. The total distance covered by JBP FESTIVL SPL is 1069 kilometers.

JBP FESTIVL SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur.

02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Lucknow Ne . 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL arrives at Lucknow Ne  on 01.20 and departs at 01.45 . You can get down at Lucknow Ne to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Laksar Jn 5 Minutes
Najibabad Jn 5 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Lucknow Ne 25 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Banda Jn 8 Minutes
Satna 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JBP FESTIVL SPL ?

. 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL starts from Haridwar Jn

. What is the time taken by JBP FESTIVL SPL to reach from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur ?

. 02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JBP FESTIVL SPL train is 25 minutes at Lucknow Ne .

. What is the train schedule of JBP FESTIVL SPL ?

. JBP FESTIVL SPL departs from Haridwar Jn at 16.20 and reaches at Jabalpur by 11.20.

Related train running from Haridwar Jn(HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jabalpur (JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 23:05 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 16:45 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 06:10 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 00:50 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01265 MML ABKP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 13:10 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 03:30 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 05:30 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 16:50 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 16:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01651 JBP SGRL EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01652 SGRL MML SPL 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 20:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 15:42 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 23:25 Destition CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL Source 05:15 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 00:00 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 07:35 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 22:30 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 19:40 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 15:30 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 17:10 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 06:25 06:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 06:40 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 05:00 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 02:27 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 00:01 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 08:54 09:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 00:35 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 00:10 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 06:10 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S