Jbp Svdk Exp 11449 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JABALPUR JBP Source 0 min 06:30 1 0
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 07:55 5:00 min 08:00 1 91
DAMOH DMO 09:33 2:00 min 09:35 1 201
SAUGOR SGO 10:40 5:00 min 10:45 1 278
KHURAI KYE 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 1 331
MALKHERI MAKR 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 349
JHANSI JN JHS 14:45 10:00 min 14:55 1 498
GWALIOR JN. GWL 16:20 5:00 min 16:25 1 597
MORENA MRA 16:52 2:00 min 16:54 1 635
AGRA CANTT AGC 18:25 5:00 min 18:30 1 715
MATHURA JN MTJ 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 769
FARIDABAD FDB 21:39 2:00 min 21:41 1 881
TUGLAKABAD TKD 21:53 2:00 min 21:55 1 891
OKHLA OKA 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 895
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 22:15 20:00 min 22:35 1 899
NEW DELHI NDLS 23:00 30:00 min 23:30 1 906
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 910
SHAKURBASTI SSB 00:00 2:00 min 00:02 2 917
BAHADURGARH BGZ 00:19 2:00 min 00:21 2 937
ROHTAK JN ROK 00:57 2:00 min 00:59 2 977
JIND JN JIND 01:50 5:00 min 01:55 2 1034
NARWANA JN NRW 02:28 2:00 min 02:30 2 1068
JAKHAL JN JHL 04:00 5:00 min 04:05 2 1106
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA SFMU 04:37 2:00 min 04:39 2 1144
SANGRUR SAG 05:03 2:00 min 05:05 2 1156
DHURI JN DUI 05:28 5:00 min 05:33 2 1172
AHMADGARH AHH 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 2 1208
LUDHIANA JN LDH 07:00 10:00 min 07:10 2 1234
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 08:13 5:00 min 08:18 2 1286
DASUYA DZA 09:11 2:00 min 09:13 2 1344
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 10:15 5:00 min 10:20 2 1399
KATHUA KTHU 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 2 1423
JAMMU TAWI JAT 13:00 10:00 min 13:10 2 1499
UDHAMPUR UHP 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 2 1552
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SVDK 15:20 0 min Destination 2 1577

Train 11449 JBP-SVDK EXP runs from Jabalpur Junction to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA on Tuesday .

JBP-SVDK EXP departs from Jabalpur Junction at 06:30 and reaches to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA at 15:20 . It takes 32 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Jabalpur Junction to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA. The total distance covered by JBP-SVDK EXP is 1577 kilometers.

JBP-SVDK EXP passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Jabalpur Junction to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA.

11449 JBP-SVDK EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at NEW DELHI . 11449 JBP-SVDK EXP arrives at NEW DELHI  on 23:00 and departs at 23:30 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATNI MURWARA 5 Minutes
SAUGOR 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
MATHURA JN 5 Minutes
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 20 Minutes
NEW DELHI 30 Minutes
JIND JN 5 Minutes
JAKHAL JN 5 Minutes
DHURI JN 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT 5 Minutes
PATHANKOT CANTT 5 Minutes
JAMMU TAWI 10 Minutes
UDHAMPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11449 JBP-SVDK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JBP-SVDK EXP ?

. 11449 JBP-SVDK EXP starts from Jabalpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JBP-SVDK EXP to reach from Jabalpur Junction to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA ?

. 11449 JBP-SVDK EXP takes 32 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Jabalpur Junction to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JBP-SVDK EXP train is 30 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of JBP-SVDK EXP ?

. JBP-SVDK EXP departs from Jabalpur Junction at 06:30 and reaches at MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA by 15:20.

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction(JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 6:25 6:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 6:40 6:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 8:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 5:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 9:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 0:35 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 2:27 2:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 2:15 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 6:25 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 0:01 0:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 4:45 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 8:54 9:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 9:25 9:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 0:35 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 0:10 0:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 6:10 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 9:05 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 7:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 2:00 2:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 13:00 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 8:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S